Skip navigation
1024

Budapest–Pásztó–Hollókő

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Stops (KMKK Zrt.) 3   45   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:30 08:30
3,8 3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 0 08:38 08:38
7,7 7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. 0 08:45 08:45
61,6 61,6 Lőrinci, petőfibányai elág. 09:23 09:23
69,6 69,6 Jobbágyi, galgagutai elág. 09:31 09:31
74,0 S Szurdokpüspöki, Szabadság tér 09:39 09:39
74,7 S Szurdokpüspöki, óvoda 09:41 09:41
75,4 S Szurdokpüspöki, Szabadság út 169. 09:42 09:42
79,8 S Pásztó, Muzslai bej. út 09:47 09:47
81,2 80,3 Pásztó, Csillag tér 09:49 09:49
82,3 81,4 Pásztó, vá. 09:52 09:52
82,3 81,4 Pásztó, vá. 09:55 09:55
86,0 85,1 Szécsényi útelág. 09:59 09:59
88,8 87,9 Ecsegi elág. 10:02 10:02
91,7 90,8 Keresztvölgyi elág 10:06 10:06
92,5 91,6 Ecseg, templom 10:08 10:08
94,8 93,9 Kozárd, f. szöv. 10:12 10:12
97,2 96,3 Nagymezői elág. 10:17 10:17
99,8 98,9 Alsótold, vegyesbolt 10:21 10:21
101,9 101,0 Felsőtold, faluház 10:25 10:25
104,5 103,6 Hollókői elág. 10:28 10:28
106,5 105,6 Hollókő, Kossuth út 11. 10:29 10:29
106,8 105,9 Hollókő, aut. vt. 10:30 10:30

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
45 V. 2-től VIII. 25-ig munkanapokon

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest

Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
O National passenger transport service