Skip navigation
1035

Budapest–Bátonyterenye–Ózd–Kazincbarcika

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: O
 Km Km Stops (ÉMKK Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 15:30
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 0 15:38
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 0 15:45
90,3 .. Mátraverebély, eszpresszó 16:59
93,6 .. B.terenye (N.bátony), Ózdi út 10. 17:03
94,9 .. B.terenye (N.bátony), bányaváros 17:06
101,7 .. Nemti, vegyesbolt 17:14
107,4 .. Mátraterenye (Nádújfalu), faluszéle 17:20
115,2 .. Ivád, bej. út 17:28
118,3 .. Pétervására, aut. vt. 17:32
125,0 .. Bükkszenterzsébet, aut. vt. 17:39
126,5 .. Tarnalelesz, aut. vt. 17:41
128,3 .. Szentdomonkos, aut. vt. 17:43
129,9 .. Szentdomonkos, Tipászó 17:45
138,2 .. Borsodnádasd, aut. vt. 17:56
142,1 .. Járdánháza, temető 18:00
144,8 .. Arló, Arlói-tó bej. út 18:04
147,7 .. Ózd, somsályi elág. 18:08
148,7 .. Ózd-Hódoscsépány, élelmiszerbolt 18:10
150,2 .. Ózd, bolyki elág. 18:12
151,7 .. Ózd, aut. áll. 18:15
151,7 .. Ózd, aut. áll. 18:25
152,9 .. Ózd, vasútállomás 18:27
155,3 .. Ózd, Alsó vasútállomás 18:30
162,2 .. Sajópüspöki, élelmiszerbolt 18:41
164,4 .. Bánréve, aut. vt. 18:44
165,9 .. Bánréve, újtelep 18:48
167,0 .. Héti elág. 18:50
171,0 .. Putnok, aut. vt. 18:55
171,9 .. Putnok, Kossuth u. 62. 18:57
175,7 .. Dubicsány, panzió 19:01
178,4 .. Sajógalgóci elág. 19:05
181,0 .. Vadna, aut. vt. 19:08
183,0 .. Sajókaza, vá. bej. út 19:11
186,9 0,0 Kazincbarcika, vh. |
S 0,4 Kazincbarcika, Kórház 19:15
S 1,6 Kazincbarcika, aut. áll. 19:17
187,3 .. Kazincbarcika, központi isk.  
188,9 .. Kazincbarcika, Szt. Flórián t. aut. vt.  

Legend

A járatok az útvonalon rendszeresített, de a mezőben fel nem
tüntetett egyéb megállóhelyeknél nem állnak meg.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a
www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service