Skip navigation
1046

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Recsk–Mátraballa/Bükkszék

Timetable valid from: 2018.06.16 -
Classification: O R O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3     61 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 11     3 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 07:45   17:15 18:15
3,8 3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 0 07:53   17:23 18:23
7,7 7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 0 08:00   17:30 18:30
75,5 75,5 .. Gyöngyös, VOLÁN-telep |   18:20 |
76,3 76,3 .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 08:52   18:22 19:22
77,6 77,6 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 08:55   18:25 19:25
77,6 77,6 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:00 14:30 18:30 19:30
78,8 78,8 .. Gyöngyös, Főiskola 09:03 14:33 18:32 19:32
79,7 79,7 .. Gyöngyös, Kollégium | | 18:33 19:33
83,7 83,7 .. Mátrafüred, Erdész u. 09:09 14:39 18:36 19:36
84,2 84,2 .. Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:10 14:40 18:37 19:37
84,2 84,2 .. Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:12 14:42 18:39 19:37
87,2 87,2 .. Sástó 09:16 14:46 18:46 19:43
89,7 89,7 .. Mátraháza, üdülők 09:21 14:51 18:52 19:50
91,1 91,1 .. Mátraháza, Szanatórium 09:24 14:54 18:55 19:53
92,2 92,2 .. Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:26 14:56 18:57 19:56
92,2 92,2 .. Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:28 14:58 18:58 19:56
93,2 93,2 .. Mátraháza, Honvéd üdülő 09:30 15:00 19:00 19:58
94,5 94,5 .. Mátraháza, Vörösmarty turistaház 09:32 15:02 19:03 20:01
101,7 101,7 .. Parádsasvári elág. 09:42 15:12 19:14 20:10
102,4 102,4 .. Fényespusztai elág. 09:43 15:13 19:16 20:11
104,6 104,6 .. Parád, Kossuth u. 44. 09:46 15:16 19:19 20:14
105,2 105,2 .. Parád, posta 09:47 15:17 19:20 20:15
105,7 105,7 .. Parád, Fáy isk. | | 19:22 20:16
106,2 106,2 .. Parád, ib. 09:49 15:19 19:23 20:17
106,8 106,8 .. Parád, Palóc fogadó 09:50 15:20 19:26 20:19
107,5 107,5 .. Parádfürdő, aut. vt. 09:51 15:21 19:28 20:21
107,5 107,5 .. Parádfürdő, aut. vt. 09:52 15:22 19:31 20:21
109,7 109,7 .. Recski ércbánya bej. út 09:55 15:25 19:34 20:23
110,7 110,7 .. Recsk, Kossuth u. 45. 09:57 15:27 19:35 20:24
111,1 111,1 0,0 Recsk-Parádfürdő, vá. bej. út | | | |
S S 0,2 Recsk-Parádfürdő vá. S S S 20:25
S S 0,2 Recsk-Parádfürdő vá. S S S  
111,2 111,2 0,5 Recsk, OTP. 09:58 15:28 19:37  
111,8 111,8 .. Recsk, mátrad.-i elág. 09:59 15:29 19:38  
S 114,3 .. Mátraderecske, Petőfi S. út 35. S 15:32 S  
S 115,1 .. Mátraderecske, piactér S 15:33 S  
S 121,2 .. Mátraballa, Fő u. 83. S 15:40 S  
112,8 .. .. Recsk, kőbánya bej. út 10:02   19:41  
119,0 .. .. Sirok, lakótelep bej. út 10:10   19:49  
119,5 .. .. Sirok, bükkszéki elág. 10:12   19:50  
124,7 .. .. Bükkszéki elág. 10:19   o  
127,8 .. .. Bükkszék, kh. 10:23      
128,4 .. .. Bükkszék, gyógyfürdő 10:25      

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 2, 6, 9 és 11 sz. járatokat a KMKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
3 XII. 24-én és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik
61 XII. 25-én és I. 1-jén nem közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik

on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service