Skip navigation
1046

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Recsk–Mátraballa/Bükkszék

Timetable valid from: 2018.12.09 -
Classification: O R O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3     61 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 11     3 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 07:45   17:15 18:15
3,8 3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 07:53   17:23 18:23
7,7 7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 08:00   17:30 18:30
75,5 75,5 .. Gyöngyös, VOLÁN-telep |   18:20 |
76,3 76,3 .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 08:52   18:22 19:22
77,6 77,6 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 08:55   18:25 19:25
77,6 77,6 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:00 14:30 18:30 19:30
78,8 78,8 .. Gyöngyös, Főiskola 09:03 14:33 18:32 19:32
79,7 79,7 .. Gyöngyös, Kollégium | | 18:33 19:33
83,7 83,7 .. Mátrafüred, Erdész u. 09:09 14:39 18:36 19:36
84,2 84,2 .. Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:10 14:40 18:37 19:37
84,2 84,2 .. Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:12 14:42 18:39 19:37
87,2 87,2 .. Sástó 09:16 14:46 18:46 19:43
89,7 89,7 .. Mátraháza, üdülők 09:21 14:51 18:52 19:50
91,1 91,1 .. Mátraháza, Szanatórium 09:24 14:54 18:55 19:53
92,2 92,2 .. Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:26 14:56 18:57 19:56
92,2 92,2 .. Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:28 14:58 18:58 19:56
93,2 93,2 .. Mátraháza, Honvéd üdülő 09:30 15:00 19:00 19:58
94,5 94,5 .. Mátraháza, Vörösmarty turistaház 09:32 15:02 19:03 20:01
101,7 101,7 .. Parádsasvári elág. 09:42 15:12 19:14 20:10
102,4 102,4 .. Parád, fényespusztai elág. 09:43 15:13 19:16 20:11
104,6 104,6 .. Parád, Felső 09:46 15:16 19:19 20:14
105,2 105,2 .. Parád, Központ 09:47 15:17 19:20 20:15
105,7 105,7 .. Parád, Fáy iskola | | 19:22 20:16
106,2 106,2 .. Parád, Gyopár 09:49 15:19 19:23 20:17
106,8 106,8 .. Parád, Alsó 09:50 15:20 19:26 20:19
107,5 107,5 .. Parádfürdő, Kórház 09:51 15:21 19:28 20:21
107,5 107,5 .. Parádfürdő, Kórház 09:52 15:22 19:31 20:21
109,7 109,7 .. Recski ércbánya bej. út 09:55 15:25 19:34 20:23
110,7 110,7 .. Recsk, Kossuth u. 45. 09:57 15:27 19:35 20:24
111,1 111,1 0,0 Recsk-Parádfürdő, vá. bej. út | | | |
S S 0,2 Recsk-Parádfürdő vá. S S S 20:25
S S 0,2 Recsk-Parádfürdő vá. S S S  
111,2 111,2 0,5 Recsk, OTP 09:58 15:28 19:37  
111,8 111,8 .. Recsk, mátrad.-i elág. 09:59 15:29 19:38  
S 114,3 .. Mátraderecske, Petőfi S. út 35. S 15:32 S  
S 115,1 .. Mátraderecske, piactér S 15:33 S  
S 121,2 .. Mátraballa, Fő u. 83. S 15:40 S  
112,8 .. .. Recsk, kőbánya bej. út 10:02   19:41  
119,0 .. .. Sirok, Nyírjesi út (lakótelepi átjáró) 10:10   19:49  
119,5 .. .. Sirok, Központ 10:12   19:50  
124,7 .. .. Szajla, bükkszéki elágazás 10:19   o  
127,8 .. .. Bükkszék, kh. 10:23      
128,4 .. .. Bükkszék, gyógyfürdő 10:25      

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 2, 6, 9 és 11 sz. járatokat a KMKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
3 XII. 24-én és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik
61 XII. 25-én és I. 1-jén nem közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik

on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service