Skip navigation
1049

Budapest–Hatvan–Gyöngyös–Verpelét–Eger

Timetable valid from: 2017.06.16 - 2017.10.31
Classification: R R O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1     6 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 7   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 5   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceFree WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 05:55 14:30 17:30 18:45
3,8 3,8 3,8 S Budapest, Kacsóh P. út S 14:38 17:38 18:53
7,7 7,7 7,7 S Budapest, Szerencs u. S 14:45 17:45 19:00
S S S 2,4 Budapest, Örs vezér tere 06:04 S S S
S S S 4,8 Budapest, Nagyicce 06:07 S S S
S S S 8,9 Budapest, Vidámvásár u. 06:15 S S S
S S S 13,2 Kistarcsa, vendéglő 06:20 S S S
S S S 16,3 Kerepes, Templom tér 06:24 S S S
S S 28,9 23,5 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 06:32 S S S
S S 28,9 23,5 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 06:35 S S S
S S 36,7 .. Domonyvölgy 06:45 S S S
S S 42,4 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:54 S S S
S S 43,9 .. Aszód, Bethlen G. u. 06:57 S S S
S 52,1 53,8 .. Kerekharaszt 07:08 | S S
S 55,0 .. .. Hatvan, Zöldfa vendéglő 07:12 15:27 S S
S 56,4 .. .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 07:15 15:30 S S
S 56,4 .. .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 07:20 15:35 S S
S 57,3 .. .. Hatvan, Kossuth tér 07:22 15:37 S S
S 58,4 .. .. Hatvan, Horváth M. út 07:23 15:38 S S
S 64,8 .. .. Hort, Gerendás 07:30 15:45 S S
S 65,8 .. .. Hort, Hősök tere 1. 07:32 15:47 S S
S 67,9 .. .. Fáy tanya 07:34 15:49 S S
S 71,3 .. .. Ilonatelep 07:38 15:53 S S
70,8 74,5 .. .. Szőlőskert 07:40 15:55 | |
72,0 75,7 .. .. Nagyrédei elág. 07:42 15:57 | |
76,3 80,0 .. .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 07:47 16:02 18:37 19:52
76,7 80,4 0,0 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | |
S S 0,9 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 07:50 16:05 18:40 19:55
S S 0,9 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 08:00 16:10 18:45 19:55
76,7 80,4 0,0 .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | | |
77,9 81,6 .. .. Gyöngyös, MEZŐGÉP | | | |
79,7 83,4 .. .. Abasári elág. 08:05 16:15 | |
81,2 84,9 .. .. Vizespince 08:07 16:17 | |
83,5 87,2 .. .. Abasár, Béke tér | | 18:55 20:05
84,0 87,7 .. .. Abasár, kh. 08:10 16:20 18:56 20:06
84,6 88,3 .. .. Abasár, posta 08:13 16:23 18:57 20:07
85,4 89,1 .. .. Abasár, telep 08:15 16:25 18:59 20:09
86,7 90,4 .. .. Tatármező, laktanya 08:17 16:27 | |
87,5 91,2 .. .. Tatármező, alsó | | | |
89,6 93,3 .. .. Markaz, isk. 08:20 16:30 19:06 20:16
90,2 93,9 .. .. Markaz, posta 08:21 16:31 19:07 20:17
90,6 94,3 .. .. Markaz, tűzoltószertár 08:23 16:33 19:08 20:18
91,6 95,3 .. .. Markaz, benzinkút | | | |
94,8 98,5 .. .. Domoszló, benzinkút 08:28 16:38 19:13 20:23
95,5 99,2 .. .. Domoszló, aut. vt. 08:29 16:39 19:14 20:24
95,5 99,2 .. .. Domoszló, aut. vt. 08:30 16:40   20:25
96,4 100,1 .. .. Domoszló, Kossuth u. 87. 08:32 16:42   20:27
98,9 102,6 .. .. Kisnána, Béke u. 35. 08:35 16:45   20:30
99,6 103,3 .. .. Kisnána, aut. vt. 08:36 16:46   20:31
101,6 105,3 .. .. Kistölgyesi erdészház 08:39 16:49   |
104,6 108,3 .. .. Verpelét, tésztagyár 08:44 16:53   |
105,4 109,1 .. .. Verpelét, vá. bej. út 08:45 16:54   20:40
106,8 110,5 .. .. Verpelét, aut. vt. 08:48 16:56   20:41
106,8 110,5 .. .. Verpelét, aut. vt. 08:49 17:00   20:42
107,8 111,5 .. .. Verpelét, újtelep 08:51 17:02   20:44
111,8 115,5 .. .. Kovács tanya 08:59 17:09   |
116,7 120,4 .. .. Egerszalók, újtelep 09:02 17:12   |
117,6 121,3 .. .. Egerszalók, aut. vt. 09:07 17:17   21:03
118,5 122,2 .. .. Egerszalók, Bérc út | |   |
121,2 124,9 .. .. Egerszóláti elág. 09:12 17:22   |
123,5 127,2 .. .. Eger, Kohári u. 35. 09:17 17:27   21:12
124,9 128,6 .. .. Eger, aut. áll. 09:20 17:30   21:15

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 4, 5 és 7 sz. járatokat KMKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
6 XII. 25-26-án és I. 1-jén nem közlekedik

munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service