Skip navigation
1052

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Eger–Ózd

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: O O R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 5   V 61 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:10 14:45 22:45
3,8 3,8 3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 0 08:18 14:52 22:50
7,7 7,7 7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. 0 08:25 15:00 22:55
S S 26,8 Gödöllő, Idősek Otthona 08:41 S 23:10
S S 27,4 Gödöllő, Széchenyi I. u. 08:42 S 23:11
S S 28,2 Gödöllő, szökőkút 08:45 S 23:13
S S 28,9 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 08:47 S 23:15
S S 28,9 Gödöllő, aut. áll. 08:50 S 23:15
S S 29,8 Gödöllő, Egyetem | S 23:17
S S 32,3 Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő v.mh. bej. út | S 23:20
S S 36,7 Domonyvölgy 09:00 S 23:24
S S 42,4 Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 09:07 S 23:30
S S 43,3 Aszód, vá. bej. út | S 23:31
S S 43,9 Aszód, Bethlen G. u. 09:10 S 23:32
S 52,1 52,9 Kerekharaszt 09:19 S 23:40
S 54,1 .. Hatvan, Rákóczi út | S 23:42
S 55,0 .. Hatvan, Zöldfa vendéglő 09:22 S 23:43
S 56,4 .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 09:25 S 23:45
S 56,4 .. Hatvan, aut. pu. 09:30 S 23:45
S 57,3 .. Hatvan, Kossuth tér 09:32 S 23:47
S 58,4 .. Hatvan, Horváth M. út 09:33 S 23:48
S 64,8 .. Hort, Gerendás 09:40 S 23:54
S 65,8 .. Hort, Hősök tere 1. 09:42 S 23:55
S 67,9 .. Fáy tanya 09:44 S |
S 71,3 .. Ilonatelep 09:48 S |
70,8 74,5 .. Szőlőskert 09:50 | |
72,0 75,7 .. Nagyrédei elág. 09:52 | 00:03
76,3 80,0 .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 09:57 15:52 00:08
76,7 80,4 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | |
S S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 10:00 15:55 00:10
S S 0,9 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 10:05 16:00 00:10
76,7 80,4 0,0 Gyöngyös, aut. áll. bej. út | | |
85,2 88,9 .. Halmajugra, bej. út 10:14 16:09 00:20
88,9 92,6 .. Karácsond, bej. út 10:18 16:13 00:23
92,9 96,6 .. Detk, bej. út 10:22 16:17 00:26
105,6 109,3 .. Kápolna, aut. vt. 10:34 16:29 00:37
114,6 118,3 .. Kerecsend, aut. vt. 10:43 16:38 00:46
125,3 129,0 .. Eger, VOLÁN-telep 10:54 16:49 00:56
126,9 130,6 .. Eger, vá. bej. út 10:57 16:52 00:58
127,6 131,3 .. Eger, színház 10:59 16:54 00:59
128,3 132,0 .. Eger, aut. áll. 11:00 16:55 01:00
128,3 132,0 .. Eger, aut. áll. 11:15 17:10  
132,0 135,7 .. Eger, Nagylapos | 17:15  
133,0 136,7 .. Eger (Felnémet), aut. vt. 11:22 17:17  
140,7 144,4 .. Szarvaskő, sz. ib. 11:31 17:26  
149,4 153,1 .. Egercsehi elág. 11:42 17:37  
151,3 155,0 .. Egercsehi, bányatelep aut. vt. 11:45 17:40  
152,8 156,5 .. Szúcs, ib. 11:48 17:43  
155,4 159,1 .. Szúcs, bányatelep 11:51 17:46  
158,9 162,6 .. Tarnalelesz, szúcsi elág. 11:55 17:50  
160,1 163,8 .. Szentdomonkos, aut. vt. 11:58 17:53  
161,7 165,4 .. Szentdomonkos, Tipászó 12:00 17:55  
170,0 173,7 .. Borsodnádasd, aut. vt. 12:11 18:06  
173,9 177,6 .. Járdánháza, temető 12:15 18:10  
176,6 180,3 .. Arló, Arlói-tó bej. út 12:19 18:14  
179,5 183,2 .. Ózd, somsályi elág. 12:23 18:18  
180,5 184,2 .. Ózd-Hódoscsépány, élelmiszerbolt 12:25 18:20  
182,0 185,7 .. Ózd, bolyki elág. 12:27 18:22  
183,5 187,2 .. Ózd, aut. áll. 12:30 18:25  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 352 és 354 sz. járatokat a KMKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
61 XII. 25-26-án csak Eger, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
62 XII. 25-26-án nem közlekedik
71 XII. 24-25-26-án és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik

on days of rest
on days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service