Skip navigation
1061

Budapest–Vámosgyörk–Jászárokszállás–Boconád–Heves

Timetable valid from: 2017.06.16 -
Classification: O O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (KMKK Zrt.) 9       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 5       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 11   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 7   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:45 10:30 14:45 14:45 16:30 19:30
3,8 3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 0 08:53 10:38 14:53 14:53 16:38 19:38
7,7 7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. 0 09:00 10:45 15:00 15:00 16:45 19:45
77,5 S Gyöngyöshalász, bej. út 09:42 11:27 15:42 S 17:27 20:27
80,4 S Atkár, aut. vt. 09:48 11:33 15:47 S 17:32 20:32
85,6 S Vámosgyörk, vá. 09:55 11:40 15:54 S 17:39 20:39
85,6 S Vámosgyörk, vá. 09:56 11:42 15:55 S 17:40 20:40
91,1 S Jászárokszállás, malom 10:03 11:49 16:02 S 17:47 20:47
91,9 S Jászárokszállás, vh. 10:05 11:51 16:03 S 17:48 20:48
91,9 S Jászárokszállás, vh. 10:06 11:53 16:04 S 17:49 20:49
93,2 S Jászárokszállás, Halász u. 10:08 11:55 16:06 S 17:51 20:51
95,7 S Visznek, Erzsébet tér 10:13 12:00 16:09 S 17:54 20:54
96,6 S Visznek, Sárga Csikó ib. 10:16 12:03 16:11 S 17:56 20:56
102,3 S Tarnaörs, aut. vt. 10:24 12:12 16:19 S 18:04 21:04
103,3 S Tarnaörs, Újtelep 10:26 12:14 16:21 S 18:06 21:06
105,0 S Erk, kh. 10:29 12:16 16:23 S 18:08 21:08
108,3 S Zaránk, Fő út 134. 10:32 12:20 16:27 S 18:12 21:12
109,3 S Zaránk, kh. 10:35 12:25 16:31 S 18:16 21:16
113,6 96,7 Tarnaméra, iskola 10:41 12:31 16:37 16:17 18:22 21:22
114,5 97,6 Tarnaméra, Boconádi út 16. | | 16:38 16:18 18:23 21:23
116,2 99,3 Boconád, kh. 10:44 12:34 16:40 16:20 18:25 21:25
116,2 99,3 Boconád, kh. 10:45 12:35 16:41 16:21 18:26 21:26
120,2 103,3 Hevesi szőlők | | 16:46 16:26 18:31 21:31
122,6 105,7 Hercegtag, bej. út | | 16:48 16:28 18:33 21:33
124,9 108,0 Heves, Gyöngyösi út 7-9. 10:50 12:40 16:51 16:31 18:36 21:36
126,6 109,7 Heves, Hősök tere 10:53 12:43 16:54 16:34 18:39 21:39
127,5 110,6 Heves, aut. áll. 10:55 12:45 16:55 16:35 18:40 21:40

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját meglőző munkaszüneti napokon

on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
O National passenger transport service