Skip navigation
1070

Budapest - Jászberény - Jászszentandrás

Timetable valid from: 2018.03.01 -
Classification: E R O E E E E E O O O R E O E O E O O E O R O R R E O E O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1076   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 21       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1075       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1078   M     1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1076       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1075   N     1077   O     1077   M     23   K   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 19   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1078         9   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1075   V     1076       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1077   V     117   M     25       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 17   C   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1075   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 29   O   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 121   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 27   P 83 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1075     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 7   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:40 07:00 07:45 08:15 08:45 10:45 11:40 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:15 20:30
2,4 2,4 Budapest, Örs vezér tere Csak felszállás  0 S 07:09 07:54 08:24 08:54 10:54 S 11:54 12:54 12:57 12:57 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 S 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:54 17:54 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:22 20:39
13,3 13,3 Budapest, Rákoskeresztúr városközpont Csak felszállás  0 S 07:22 08:07 S 09:07 11:07 S 12:07 13:07 S S 14:07 14:37 S 15:07 15:22 S 16:07 S 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:07 18:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:35 20:52
22,6 22,6 Maglód, SPAR Csak felszállás  S 07:33 | S 09:18 11:18 S 12:18 13:18 S S 14:18 14:48 S 15:18 15:33 S 16:18 S 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:46 21:03
30,4 30,4 Mende, kh. S 07:40 | S 09:25 11:25 S 12:25 13:25 S S 14:25 14:55 S 15:25 15:40 S 16:25 S 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:53 21:10
38,2 38,2 Sülysáp, Fő út 55. S 07:47 | S 09:32 11:32 S 12:32 13:34 S S | 15:02 S 15:32 | S 16:32 S 17:03 17:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 21:00 21:17
40,5 40,5 Tápiószecső, Magdolnatelep S 07:50 | S 09:35 11:35 S 12:35 | S S | 15:05 S 15:35 | S 16:35 S | 17:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 | | 19:35 21:03 21:20
42,5 42,5 Tápiószecső, kh. S 07:54 08:31 S 09:39 11:39 S 12:39 13:38 S S 14:37 15:09 S 15:39 15:53 S 16:39 S 17:10 17:39 18:39 18:39 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:39 21:07 21:24
45,4 45,4 Tápiószecső, Erdei útelág. S 07:58 | S 09:43 11:43 S 12:43 | S S | 15:13 S 15:43 | S 16:43 S | 17:43 18:43 18:43 18:43 | | 19:43 21:10 21:28
48,1 48,1 Forrópuszta, Tsz. bej. út S 08:01 | S 09:46 11:46 S 12:46 | S S | 15:16 S 15:46 | S 16:46 S | 17:46 18:46 18:46 18:46 | | 19:46 21:13 21:31
51,2 51,2 Szentmártonkáta, vá. elág. S 08:04 | S 09:49 11:49 S 12:49 | S S 14:49 15:19 S 15:49 | S 16:49 S 17:18 17:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:47 | 19:49 21:16 21:34
52,0 52,0 Szentmártonkáta, templom S 08:05 08:45 S 09:50 11:50 S 12:50 13:51 S S 14:50 15:20 S 15:50 16:06 S 16:50 S 17:19 17:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:48 19:19 19:50 21:17 21:35
S 57,5 Nagykáta, templom S S 08:51 S S S S S S S S 14:56 S S S S S S S S S S S S S 19:25 S S S
56,7 S Kátai ÁG. bej. út S 08:11 S S 09:56 11:56 S 12:56 | S S S 15:26 S 15:56 | S 16:56 S | 17:56 18:56 18:56 18:56 | S 19:56 21:22 21:41
59,9 S Szentlőrinckáta, bej. út S 08:16 S S 10:01 12:01 S 13:01 14:01 S S S 15:31 S 16:01 16:16 S 17:01 S 17:29 18:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 18:56 S 20:01 21:26 21:46
62,6 S Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, Vásártér S 08:20 S S 10:05 12:05 S 13:05 | S S S 15:35 S 16:05 | S 17:05 S | 18:05 19:05 19:05 19:05 | S 20:05 21:29 21:50
63,4 S Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, kh. S 08:23 S S 10:08 12:08 S 13:08 14:06 S S S 15:38 S 16:08 16:21 S 17:08 S 17:35 18:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:01 S 20:08 21:30 21:53
64,5 S Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, gépjav. S 08:25 S S 10:10 12:10 S 13:10 14:08 S S S 15:40 S 16:10 16:23 S 17:10 S | 18:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 | S 20:10 21:32 21:55
65,6 S Hármastanya S 08:27 S S 10:12 12:12 S 13:12 | S S S 15:42 S 16:12 | S 17:12 S | 18:12 19:12 19:12 19:12 | S 20:12 21:33 21:57
67,3 S Kerekudvar, bej. út S 08:29 S S 10:14 12:14 S 13:14 | S S S 15:44 S 16:14 | S 17:14 S | 18:14 19:14 19:14 19:14 | S 20:14 21:36 21:59
68,3 S Régi pesti út S 08:31 S S 10:16 12:16 S 13:16 | S S S 15:46 S 16:16 | S 17:16 S | 18:16 19:16 19:16 19:16 | S 20:16 21:38 22:01
71,4 71,6 Jászberény, Electrolux elág. S 08:34 | S 10:19 12:19 S 13:19 14:14 S S 15:12 15:49 S 16:19 16:29 S 17:19 S 17:45 18:19 19:19 19:19 19:19 19:10 | 20:19 21:41 22:04
72,9 73,1 Jászberény, vá. S 08:37 09:08 S 10:22 12:22 S 13:22 14:17 S S 15:14 15:52 S 16:22 16:32 S 17:22 S 17:48 18:22 19:22 19:22 19:22 19:13 19:42 20:22 21:43 22:07
74,5 74,7 Jászberény, aut. áll. 08:30 08:40 09:10 10:02 10:25 12:25 13:37 13:25 14:20 14:34 14:36 15:17 15:55 16:21 16:25 16:35 17:27 17:25 17:48 17:50 18:25 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:45 22:10
74,5 74,7 Jászberény, aut. áll.   08:50 09:20           14:30 14:40 14:45 15:20   16:25   16:45   17:30 17:55   18:35 19:35 19:35 19:35 19:20   20:35   22:15
75,3 75,5 Jászberény, Szabadság tér   08:52 |           | | | |   |   |   17:32 |   18:37 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:22   20:37   22:17
76,0 76,2 Jászberény, jászteleki elág.   08:54 |           | 14:42 14:47 |   16:27   |   17:34 17:57   18:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:24   20:39   22:19
81,9 82,1 Jászjákóhalma, kh.   09:01 |           14:40 14:50 14:55 15:30       16:55   17:41 18:05   18:46 19:46 19:46 19:46 19:31   20:46   22:26
82,6 82,8 Jászjákóhalma, art. kút   | |           | | | |       |   | |   | | | | |   |   |
83,4 83,6 Jászjákóhalma, TÜZÉP   | |           | 14:52 14:57 |       |   17:44 18:08   18:49 | 19:49 | 19:34   20:49   22:29
87,6 87,8 Kapitányrét   09:08 |           | | | |       |   17:48 |   18:53 19:53 19:53 19:53 19:38   20:53   22:33
91,4 91,6 Mezőgazdasági tanüzem   09:12 |           | | | |       |   17:53 18:16   18:57 19:57 19:57 19:57 19:42   20:57   22:37
94,2 94,4 Jászapáti, aut. áll.   09:15 09:42           14:55 15:04 15:09 15:45       17:10   17:56 18:20   19:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 19:45   21:00   22:40
94,2 94,4 Jászapáti, aut. áll.     09:43           14:56 15:06 15:11         17:11   17:56 18:22   19:01   20:01       21:01   22:41
95,1 95,3 Jászapáti, Táncsics u. 58.                 |             |   17:57     19:02   |       |   22:42
100,0 100,2 Jászszentandrás, 6-os km kő                 |             |   18:05     19:10   20:10       21:10   22:50
101,8 102,0 Jászszentandrás, gépjav.                 |             |   18:08     19:13   20:13       21:13   22:53
102,5 102,7 Jászszentandrás, aut. vt.                 15:09             17:24   18:09     19:14   20:14       21:14   22:55
102,5 102,7 Jászszentandrás, aut. vt.                 15:10             17:25   18:09     19:14   20:15       21:15    
103,4 103,6 Jászszentandrás, aut.ford.                                   18:10     19:15                

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 117 és 121 sz. járatokat a KMKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik
83 XII. 29-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on free days
on free days
szabadnapok kivételével naponta
szabadnapok kivételével naponta
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on days of rest
on days of rest
with the exception of the last work-day of the weeks on work-days
with the exception of the last work-day of the weeks on work-days
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service