Skip navigation
1075

Budapest–Jászberény–Heves–Abádszalók–Tiszafüred

Timetable valid from: 2017.09.01 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1061       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1061       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 115   N     1061   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1061       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 117   V     1069       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1061       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 9   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1061   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1067   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceFree WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 07:45 08:45 10:30 12:45 14:45 14:45 15:00 16:15 16:30 17:45 18:45 19:30 20:45
2,4 2,4 .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere Csak felszállás  0 07:54 S S 12:54 S S 15:09 S S 17:54 18:54 S S
13,3 13,3 .. Budapest, Rákoskeresztúr városközpont Csak felszállás  0 08:07 S S 13:07 S S 15:22 S S 18:07 19:07 S S
22,6 22,6 .. Maglód, SPAR Csak felszállás  | S S 13:18 S S 15:23 S S 18:18 19:18 S S
30,4 30,4 .. Mende, kh. | S S 13:25 S S 15:40 S S 18:25 19:25 S S
38,2 38,2 .. Sülysáp, Fő út 55. | S S 13:34 S S | S S 18:32 19:32 S S
40,5 40,5 .. Tápiószecső, Magdolnatelep | S S | S S | S S 18:35 19:35 S S
42,5 42,5 .. Tápiószecső, kh. 08:31 S S 13:38 S S 15:53 S S 18:39 19:39 S S
45,4 45,4 .. Erdei útelág. | S S | S S | S S 18:43 19:43 S S
48,1 48,1 .. Forrópuszta, Tsz. bej. út | S S | S S | S S 18:46 19:46 S S
51,2 51,2 .. Szentmártonkáta, vá. elág. | S S | S S | S S 18:49 19:49 S S
52,0 52,0 .. Szentmártonkáta, templom 08:45 S S 13:51 S S 16:06 S S 18:50 19:50 S S
S 57,5 .. Nagykáta, templom 08:51 S S S S S S S S S S S S
56,7 S .. Kátai ÁG. bej. út S S S | S S | S S 18:56 19:56 S S
59,9 S .. Szentlőrinckáta, bej. út S S S 14:01 S S 16:16 S S 19:01 20:01 S S
62,6 S .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, Vásártér S S S | S S | S S 19:05 20:05 S S
63,4 S .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, kh. S S S 14:06 S S 16:21 S S 19:08 20:08 S S
64,5 S .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, gépjav. S S S 14:08 S S 16:23 S S 19:10 20:10 S S
65,6 S .. Hármastanya S S S | S S | S S 19:12 20:12 S S
67,3 S .. Kerekudvar, bej. út S S S | S S | S S 19:14 20:14 S S
68,3 S .. Régi pesti út S S S | S S | S S 19:16 20:16 S S
71,4 71,6 .. Electrolux elág. | S S | S S 16:29 S S 19:19 20:19 S S
72,9 73,1 .. Jászberény, vá. 09:08 S S 14:17 S S 16:32 S S 19:22 20:22 S S
74,5 74,7 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 09:10 S S 14:20 S S 16:35 S S 19:25 20:25 S S
74,5 74,7 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 09:20 S S 14:30 S S 16:45 S S 19:35 20:35 S S
75,3 75,5 .. Jászberény, Szabadság tér | S S | S S | S S 19:37 20:37 S S
76,0 76,2 .. Jászberény, jászteleki elág. | S S | S S | S S 19:39 20:39 S S
81,9 82,1 .. Jászjákóhalma, kh. | S S 14:40 S S 16:55 S S 19:46 20:46 S S
82,6 82,8 .. Jászjákóhalma, art. kút | S S | S S | S S | | S S
83,4 83,6 .. Jászjákóhalma, TÜZÉP | S S | S S | S S 19:49 20:49 S S
87,6 87,8 .. Kapitányrét | S S | S S | S S 19:53 20:53 S S
91,4 91,6 .. Mezőgazdasági tanüzem | S S | S S | S S 19:57 20:57 S S
94,2 94,4 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 09:42 S S 14:55 S S 17:10 S S 20:00 21:00 S S
94,2 94,4 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 09:43 S S 14:56 S S 17:11 S S 20:01 21:01 S S
S 95,3 .. Jászapáti, Táncsics u. 58. S S S | S S | S S | | S S
S 100,2 .. Jászszentandrás, 6-os km kő S S S | S S | S S 20:10 21:10 S S
S 102,0 .. Jászszentandrás, gépjav. S S S | S S | S S 20:13 21:13 S S
S 102,7 .. Jászszentandrás, aut. vt. S S S 15:09 S S 17:24 S S 20:14 21:14 S S
S 102,7 .. Jászszentandrás, aut. vt. S S S 15:10 S S 17:25 S S 20:15 21:15 S S
95,0 S .. Jászapáti, vá. bej. út 09:45 S S | S S S S S S S S S
98,1 S .. Jásziványi elág. | S S | S S S S S S S S S
105,2 109,7 .. Heves, ÁG. bej. út | S S | S S | S S 20:24 21:24 S S
106,4 110,9 .. Heves, Pusztacsász | S S | S S | S S 20:26 21:26 S S
107,8 112,3 .. Heves, szoc. otthon | S S | S S | S S 20:28 21:28 S S
108,1 112,6 0,0 Heves, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,2 Heves, aut. áll. 10:00 10:55 12:45 15:25 16:35 16:55 17:40 18:20 18:40 20:30 21:30 21:40 22:40
S S 0,2 Heves, aut. áll. 10:05     15:30     17:45 18:25          
108,1 112,6 0,0 Heves, aut. áll. bej. út |     |     | |          
108,8 113,3 .. Heves, Hősök tere 10:07     |     | |          
111,1 115,6 .. Heves, vá. bej. út 10:09     15:34     | |          
117,2 121,7 .. Átány, aut. vt. 10:16     15:42     17:57 18:36          
118,2 122,7 .. Átány, Sárvári út 10:18     |     | 18:38          
124,2 128,7 .. Kömlő, sz. ib. 10:24     15:50     18:05 18:44          
125,0 129,5 .. Kömlő, Egri út 132. 10:26     |     | 18:46          
131,3 135,8 .. Tiszanána, ib. 10:33     |     | 18:53          
132,3 136,8 .. Tiszanána, aut. vt. 10:35     16:00     18:15 18:55          
140,0 144,5 .. Kisköre, Kossuth L. u. 50. 10:45     |     | 19:05          
141,0 145,5 .. Kisköre, vh. 10:47     16:12     18:27 19:07          
146,4 150,9 .. Pusztataskony, szoc. otthon 10:54     16:20     18:35 19:14          
150,3 154,8 .. Abádszalók, vá. bej. út 10:58     16:24     18:39 19:18          
154,7 159,2 .. Abádszalók, vasbolt 11:04     16:32     18:47 19:24          
155,6 160,1 .. Abádszalók, aut. áll. 11:06     16:34     18:49 19:26          
155,6 160,1 .. Abádszalók, aut. áll. 11:08     16:34     18:49 19:28          
157,0 161,5 .. Abádszalók, ABC 11:10     16:36     18:51 19:30          
161,5 166,0 .. Tiszaderzs, kh. 11:16     16:42     18:57 19:36          
171,0 175,5 .. Tiszaszőlős, aut. vt. 11:27     16:52     19:07 19:47          
177,4 181,9 .. Tiszafüred, sz. bolt 11:35     17:00     19:15 19:55          
178,6 183,1 .. Tiszafüred, posta 11:37     17:02     19:17 19:57          
180,3 184,8 .. Tiszafüred, aut. áll. 11:40     17:05     19:20 20:00          

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 115 és 117 sz. járatokat a KMKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik

munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service