Skip navigation
1075

Budapest–Jászberény–Heves–Kisköre–Tiszafüred

Timetable valid from: 2018.06.16 -
Classification: O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 115   N     117   V     9   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 07:45 12:45 15:00 17:45 18:45
2,4 2,4 .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere 0 07:54 12:54 15:09 17:54 18:54
13,3 13,3 .. Budapest, Rákoskeresztúr városközpont 0 08:07 13:07 15:22 18:07 19:07
22,6 22,6 .. Maglód, SPAR | 13:18 15:33 18:18 19:18
30,4 30,4 .. Mende, kh. | 13:25 15:40 18:25 19:25
38,2 38,2 .. Sülysáp, Fő út 55. | 13:34 15:49 18:32 19:32
40,5 40,5 .. Tápiószecső, Magdolnatelep | | | 18:35 19:35
42,5 42,5 .. Tápiószecső, kh. 08:31 13:38 15:53 18:39 19:39
45,4 45,4 .. Tápiószecső, Erdei útelág. | | | 18:43 19:43
48,1 48,1 .. Forrópuszta, Tsz. bej. út | | | 18:46 19:46
51,2 51,2 .. Szentmártonkáta, vá. elág. | | | 18:49 19:49
52,0 52,0 .. Szentmártonkáta, templom 08:45 13:51 16:06 18:50 19:50
S 57,5 .. Nagykáta, templom 08:51 S S S S
56,7 S .. Kátai ÁG. bej. út S | | 18:56 19:56
59,9 S .. Szentlőrinckáta, bej. út S 14:01 16:16 19:01 20:01
62,6 S .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, Vásártér S | | 19:05 20:05
63,4 S .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, kh. S 14:06 16:21 19:08 20:08
64,5 S .. Jászfelsőszentgyörgy, gépjav. S 14:08 16:23 19:10 20:10
65,6 S .. Hármastanya S | | 19:12 20:12
67,3 S .. Kerekudvar, bej. út S | | 19:14 20:14
68,3 S .. Régi pesti út S | | 19:16 20:16
71,4 71,6 .. Jászberény, Electrolux elág. | 14:14 16:29 19:19 20:19
72,9 73,1 .. Jászberény, vá. 09:08 14:17 16:32 19:22 20:22
74,5 74,7 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 09:10 14:20 16:35 19:25 20:25
74,5 74,7 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 09:20 14:30 16:45 19:35 20:35
75,3 75,5 .. Jászberény, Szabadság tér | | | 19:37 20:37
76,0 76,2 .. Jászberény, jászteleki elág. | | | 19:39 20:39
81,9 82,1 .. Jászjákóhalma, kh. | 14:40 16:55 19:46 20:46
82,6 82,8 .. Jászjákóhalma, art. kút | | | | |
83,4 83,6 .. Jászjákóhalma, TÜZÉP | | | 19:49 20:49
87,6 87,8 .. Kapitányrét | | | 19:53 20:53
91,4 91,6 .. Mezőgazdasági tanüzem | | | 19:57 20:57
94,2 94,4 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 09:42 14:56 17:11 20:00 21:00
94,2 94,4 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 09:43 14:56 17:11 20:01 21:01
S 95,3 .. Jászapáti, Táncsics u. 58. S | | | |
S 100,2 .. Jászszentandrás, 6-os km kő S | | 20:10 21:10
S 102,0 .. Jászszentandrás, gépjav. S | | 20:13 21:13
S 102,7 .. Jászszentandrás, aut. vt. S 15:09 17:24 20:14 21:14
S 102,7 .. Jászszentandrás, aut. vt. S 15:10 17:25 20:15 21:15
95,0 S .. Jászapáti, vá. bej. út 09:45 S S S S
98,1 S .. Jásziványi elág. | S S S S
105,2 109,7 .. Heves, ÁG. bej. út | | | 20:24 21:24
106,4 110,9 .. Heves, Pusztacsász | | | 20:26 21:26
107,8 112,3 .. Heves, szoc. otthon | | | 20:28 21:28
108,1 112,6 0,0 Heves, aut. áll. bej. út | | | | |
S S 0,2 Heves, aut. áll. 10:00 15:25 17:40 20:30 21:30
S S 0,2 Heves, aut. áll. 10:05 15:30 17:45    
108,1 112,6 0,0 Heves, aut. áll. bej. út | | |    
108,8 113,3 .. Heves, Hősök tere 10:07 | |    
111,1 115,6 .. Heves, vá. bej. út 10:09 | |    
117,2 121,7 .. Átány, aut. vt. 10:16 15:42 17:57    
118,2 122,7 .. Átány, Sárvári út 10:18 | |    
124,2 128,7 .. Kömlő, sz. ib. 10:24 15:50 18:05    
125,0 129,5 .. Kömlő, Egri út 132. 10:26 | |    
131,3 135,8 .. Tiszanána, ib. 10:33 | |    
132,3 136,8 0,0 Tiszanána, aut. vt. 10:35 16:00 18:15    
S S 7,7 Kisköre, Kossuth L. u. 50. 10:44 | |    
S S 8,7 Kisköre, vh. 10:46 16:12 18:27    
S S 10,2 Kisköre, Erőmű 10:48 16:14 18:29    
Kisköre, Erőmű 11:00 16:15 18:30    
Abádszalók, aut. áll. 11:22 16:37 18:52    
S .. 10,2 Kisköre, Erőmű 10:48        
S S 8,7 Kisköre, vh. 10:51        
S S 7,7 Kisköre, Kossuth L. u. 50. 10:53        
132,3 136,8 0,0 Tiszanána, aut. vt. 11:02        
139,2 143,7 .. Sarud, aut. vt. 11:11        
143,7 148,2 .. Újlőrincfalva, ib. 11:17        
148,7 153,2 .. Poroszló, Református templom 11:24        
149,3 153,8 .. Poroszló, Ökocentrum 11:25        
160,0 164,5 .. Tiszafüred, posta 11:37        
161,7 166,2 .. Tiszafüred, aut. áll. 11:40        

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 108, 115 és 117 sz. járatokat a KMKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling

munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Autobus connection Autobus connection
O National passenger transport service