Skip navigation
1080

Budapest–Dabas–Lajosmizse–Kecskemét

Timetable valid from: 2017.09.01 -
Classification: E E O O O N O O O O O E E O E O O O O O E E O E O O O E O O O E O E O O O O O E O E O E O O E O O O O O O O O E E O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 29       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1087   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1087   A 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1088       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceFree WiFi available on the service 600       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1094       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1081       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 109   I   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1100       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1087   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 3   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5   A   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1092       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 7   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 9   80 83 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1100       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1087   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1087   E 82 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1100   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 103   N     119   V     1092       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 11       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1087       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1085   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceFree WiFi available on the service 1085       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceFree WiFi available on the service 19   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1090   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 101   16   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 105   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 15   I     1100       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 31       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1094       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 201   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1085     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1082   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1090   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 17   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1092     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 111         113   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 25   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1094     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 123   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 115         1520       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 1100     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1081     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1087   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1094       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 127   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 129   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 121   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 21     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 27     3 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 125   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:15 12:15 12:30 12:35 12:35 13:30 13:45 13:50 14:00 14:05 14:10 14:15 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:30 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:45 18:00 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:30 19:30 20:00 20:45 21:15 21:30
S S 2,8 .. Budapest, Határ út Csak felszállás  0 05:47 06:17 06:27 S S S S 07:52 S S S 09:07 09:07 S 11:07 S S S S S 12:42 12:42 S 13:52 S S S 14:17 14:24 14:37 S 14:37 S 15:22 S S S S 16:22 16:22 S 16:52 S 17:22 S S S S S 18:52 S S S S S S 21:22 S
S S 6,8 .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső Csak felszállás  0 05:56 06:26 S S S S S 08:01 S S S 09:16 09:16 S 11:16 S S S S S | 12:51 S 14:01 S S S 14:26 | S S 14:46 S 15:31 S S S S 16:31 16:31 S 17:01 S 17:31 S S S S S 19:01 S S S S S S 21:29 S
S S 11,5 .. Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere Csak felszállás  0 06:05 06:35 S S S S S 08:10 S S S 09:25 09:25 S 11:25 S S S S S | 13:00 S 14:10 S S S 14:35 | S S 14:55 S 15:40 S S S S 16:40 16:40 S 17:10 S 17:40 S S S S S 19:10 S S S S S S 21:36 S
S S 20,7 0,0 Alsónémedi, Árpád u. 06:14 | S S S S S | S S S | 09:34 S | S S S S S | | S 14:19 S S S 14:44 | S S | S | S S S S | | S | S | S S S S S | S S S S S S 21:45 S
S S S 0,7 Alsónémedi, Árpád u. 59. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S S 1,5 Alsónémedi, Haraszti u. 81. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S S 2,1 Alsónémedi, Haraszti u. 13. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 22,4 3,0 Alsónémedi, Szabadság tér 06:17 06:47 S S S S S 08:22 S S S 09:37 09:37 S 11:37 S S S S S | 13:12 S 14:22 S S S 14:47 14:50 S S 15:07 S 15:52 S S S S 16:52 16:52 S 17:22 S 17:52 S S S S S 19:22 S S S S S S 21:48 S
S S 26,3 .. Bugyi elág. 06:21 | S S S S S 08:26 S S S 09:41 09:41 S 11:41 S S S S S | 13:16 S 14:26 S S S 14:51 | S S 15:11 S 15:56 S S S S 16:56 16:56 S 17:26 S 17:56 S S S S S 19:26 S S S S S S 21:52 S
S S 29,4 .. Felsőbabádi elág. 06:24 | S S S S S 08:29 S S S 09:44 09:44 S 11:44 S S S S S | 13:19 S 14:29 S S S 14:54 | S S 15:14 S 15:59 S S S S 16:59 16:59 S 17:29 S 17:59 S S S S S 19:29 S S S S S S 21:55 S
S S 30,4 .. Felsőbabád 06:26 | S S S S S 08:31 S S S 09:46 09:46 S 11:46 S S S S S | 13:21 S 14:31 S S S 14:56 | S S 15:16 S 16:01 S S S S 17:01 17:01 S 17:31 S 18:01 S S S S S 19:31 S S S S S S 21:56 S
S S 32,8 .. 35-ös km kő 06:29 | S S S S S 08:34 S S S 09:49 09:49 S 11:49 S S S S S | 13:24 S 14:34 S S S 14:59 | S S 15:19 S 16:04 S S S S 17:04 17:04 S 17:34 S 18:04 S S S S S 19:34 S S S S S S 21:59 S
S S 35,3 0,0 Dabas, Sári híd 06:32 07:00 S S S S S 08:37 S S S 09:52 09:52 S 11:52 S S S S S | 13:27 S 14:37 S S S 15:02 | S S 15:22 S 16:07 S S S S 17:07 17:07 S 17:37 S 18:07 S S S S S 19:37 S S S S S S 22:02 S
S S 38,0 S Dabas, Zentai u. 06:35 | S S S S S 08:40 S S S 09:55 S S 11:55 S S S S S 13:25 13:30 S S S S S S 15:02 S S S S 16:10 S S S S 17:10 17:10 S 17:40 S 18:10 S S S S S 19:40 S S S S S S S S
S S S 0,9 Dabas, Sári okmányhivatal S S S S S S S S S S S S 09:54 S S S S S S S S S S 14:39 S S S 15:04 S S S 15:24 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:04 S
S S S 2,0 Dabas, Sári Kálvária S S S S S S S S S S S S 09:56 S S S S S S S S S S 14:41 S S S 15:06 S S S 15:26 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:06 S
S S S 2,7 Dabas, Sári-Kaparás S S S S S S S S S S S S 09:57 S S S S S S S S S S 14:42 S S S 15:07 S S S 15:27 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:07 S
S S S 3,4 Dabas, Felső-Dabas S S S S S S S S S S S S 09:58 S S S S S S S S S S 14:43 S S S 15:08 S S S 15:28 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:08 S
S S S 3,9 Dabas, Felsődabasi templom S S S S S S S S S S S S 09:59 S S S S S S S S S S 14:44 S S S 15:09 S S S 15:29 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:09 S
S S S 4,7 Dabas, népbolt S S S S S S S S S S S S 10:01 S S S S S S S S S S 14:46 S S S 15:11 S S S 15:31 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:10 S
S S S 5,5 Dabas, Lakos dr. u. S S S S S S S S S S S S 10:03 S S S S S S S S S S 14:48 S S S 15:13 S S S 15:33 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:11 S
S S S 5,9 Dabas, Vörösmarty u. S S S S S S S S S S S S 10:05 S S S S S S S S S S 14:50 S S S 15:15 S S S 15:35 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:12 S
S S S 6,4 Dabas, gimnázium S S S S S S S S S S S S 10:07 S S S S S S S S S S 14:52 S S S 15:17 S S S 15:37 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:13 S
S S 40,9 S Dabas, motel 06:40 07:07 S S S S S 08:44 S S S 10:00 S S 12:00 S S S S S 13:30 13:35 S S S S S S 15:07 S S S S 16:15 S S S S 17:15 17:15 S 17:45 S 18:15 S S S S S 19:45 S S S S S S S S
S S 43,0 9,1 Dabas, gyóni elág. 06:43 | S S S S S 08:47 S S S 10:03 10:13 S 12:03 S S S S S 13:33 13:38 S 14:58 S S S 15:23 | S S 15:43 S 16:18 S S S S 17:18 17:18 S 17:48 S 18:18 S S S S S 19:48 S S S S S S 22:17 S
S S 44,5 .. Dabas, Savanyító 06:45 | S S S S S 08:49 S S S 10:05 10:15 S 12:05 S S S S S 13:35 13:40 S 15:00 S S S 15:25 | S S 15:45 S 16:20 S S S S 17:20 17:20 S 17:50 S 18:20 S S S S S 19:50 S S S S S S 22:19 S
S S 47,4 .. Hernádi elág. 06:49 | S S S S S 08:53 S S S 10:09 10:19 S 12:09 S S S S S 13:39 13:44 S 15:04 S S S 15:29 | S S 15:51 S 16:24 S S S S 17:24 17:24 S 17:54 S 18:24 S S S S S 19:54 S S S S S S 22:22 S
S 52,0 51,4 .. Örkény, pusztavacsi elág. 06:55 07:19 S S S S S 08:59 S 09:25 S 10:15 10:25 S 12:15 S S S S 13:15 13:45 13:50 S 15:10 S S S 15:35 15:19 S S 15:55 S 16:30 S S S S 17:29 17:30 S 18:00 S 18:30 S S 18:30 S S 20:00 S S S S S 21:27 22:26 S
S 56,8 .. .. Táborfalva, vasúti ker. 07:01 07:29 S S S S S 09:05 S 09:30 S 10:21 10:31 S 12:21 S S S S | 13:51 13:56 S 15:16 S S S 15:41 15:24 S S o S 16:36 S S S S 17:36 17:36 S 18:06 S 18:36 S S 18:36 S S 20:06 S S S S S 21:32 22:31 S
S 60,5 .. .. Felsőlajos, v. mh. 07:05 | S S S S S 09:09 S 09:34 S 10:25 10:35 S 12:25 S S S S | 13:55 14:00 S 15:20 S S S 15:45 | S S   S 16:40 S S S S 17:40 17:40 S 18:10 S 18:40 S S 18:40 S S 20:10 S S S S S 21:36 22:35 S
S 62,9 .. .. Kónya dűlő 07:08 | S S S S S 09:12 S | S 10:28 10:38 S 12:28 S S S S | 13:58 14:03 S 15:23 S S S 15:48 | S S   S 16:43 S S S S 17:43 17:43 S 18:13 S 18:43 S S 18:43 S S 20:13 S S S S S | 22:38 S
S 65,6 .. .. Lajosmizse, Vizgép. Váll. 07:12 | S S S S S 09:16 S | S 10:32 10:42 S 12:32 S S S S | 14:02 14:07 S 15:27 S S S 15:52 | S S   S 16:47 S S S S 17:47 17:47 S 18:17 S 18:47 S S 18:47 S S 20:17 S S S S S | 22:42 S
S 66,9 .. .. Lajosmizse, aut. vt. 07:14 07:40 S S S S S 09:18 S 09:39 S 10:34 10:44 S 12:34 S S S S 13:29 14:04 14:09 S 15:29 S S S 15:54 15:34 S S   S 16:49 S S S S 17:49 17:49 S 18:19 S 18:49 S S 18:49 S S 20:19 S S S S S 21:43 22:44 S
S 66,9 .. .. Lajosmizse, aut. vt. 07:15 07:40 S S S S S 09:19 S 09:40 S 10:35 10:45 S 12:35 S S S S 13:30 14:05 14:10 S 15:30 S S S 15:55 15:35 S S   S 16:50 S S S S 17:50 17:50 S 18:20 S 18:50 S S 18:50 S S 20:20 S S S S S 21:43 22:45 S
S 68,2 .. .. Lajosmizse, Dózsa telep 07:17 | S S S S S 09:21 S 09:42 S 10:37 10:47 S 12:37 S S S S | 14:07 14:12 S 15:32 S S S 15:57 | S S   S 16:52 S S S S 17:52 17:52 S 18:22 S 18:52 S S 18:52 S S 20:22 S S S S S | 22:47 S
S 70,1 .. .. Tanyamúzeum Csárda | | S S S S S | S | S | | S | S S S S | 14:09 14:14 S | S S S | | S S   S | S S S S | | S 18:24 S | S S 18:54 S S | S S S S S | | S
S 71,5 .. .. Csordás bolt 07:21 | S S S S | 09:25 S | S 10:41 10:51 S 12:41 S S S S | 14:11 14:16 S 15:36 S S S 16:01 | S S   S 16:56 S S S S 17:56 17:56 S 18:26 S 18:56 S S 18:56 S S 20:26 S S S S S | 22:50 S
72,1 76,5 .. .. Budai úti iskola 07:28 | S | | | | 09:32 | | | 10:48 10:58 | 12:48 | | | | | 14:18 14:23 | 15:43 | | | 16:08 | | |   | 17:03 | | | | 18:03 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | | 19:03 | | 20:33 | | | | | | 22:55 |
76,5 80,9 .. .. Kecskemét, ladánybenei elág. 07:35 | S | | | | 09:38 | | | 10:55 11:05 | 12:55 | | | | | S | | 15:50 | | | 16:15 | | |   | 17:10 | | | | 18:10 18:10 | | | 19:10 | | 19:10 | | 20:40 | | | | | | | |
78,2 82,6 .. .. Kecskemét, Széchenyiváros 07:37 07:57 S 07:47 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:40 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:57 11:07 11:07 12:57 12:37 12:37 13:22 13:22 13:47 14:27 14:32 14:37 15:52 14:57 15:07 15:12 16:17 15:52 15:37 15:37   16:07 17:12 16:37 16:37 17:22 | 18:12 18:12 17:52 18:42 18:07 19:12 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:07 19:37 20:42 20:07 20:37 20:37 20:37 21:07 22:02 23:02 22:37
80,1 84,5 .. .. Kecskemét, aut. áll. 07:40 08:00 07:50 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:43 09:40 10:00 10:10 11:00 11:10 11:10 13:00 12:40 12:40 13:25 13:25 13:50 14:30 14:35 14:40 15:55 15:00 15:10 15:15 16:20 15:55 15:40 15:40   16:10 17:15 16:40 16:40 17:25 17:25 18:15 18:15 17:55 18:45 18:10 19:15 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:10 19:40 20:45 20:10 20:40 20:40 20:40 21:10 22:05 23:05 22:40

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 101, 103, 105, 109, 111, 113, 115, 119, 121, 123, 125, 127, 129 és 201 sz. járatokat a DAKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
15 a hetek első tanítási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
16 on work-days expect summer school holiday
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
3 XII. 24-én és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik
83 XII. 30-án nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
E Suburban passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service
N International passenger transport service