Skip navigation
1092

Budapest–Kecskemét–Szentes–Orosháza–Battonya

Timetable valid from: 2018.06.16 -
Classification: O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 13   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 15   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 10:00 13:30 13:30 16:45 20:00
S S 2,8 Budapest, Határ út 0 S S S S S
S S 6,8 Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső 0 S S S S S
S S 11,5 Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere 0 S S S S S
S S 22,4 Alsónémedi, Szabadság tér S S S S S
S S 35,3 Dabas, Sári híd S S S S S
S S 40,9 Dabas, motel S S S S S
.. .. 43,0 Dabas, gyóni elág. S S S S S
S S 51,4 Örkény, pusztavacsi elág. S S S S S
S S 56,2 Táborfalva, vasúti ker. S S S S S
S S 59,9 Felsőlajos, v. mh. S S S S S
S S 66,3 Lajosmizse, aut. vt. S S S S S
S S 66,3 Lajosmizse, aut. vt. S S S S S
S 78,2 82,0 Kecskemét, Széchenyiváros 11:07 14:37 14:37 17:52 S
S 80,1 83,9 Kecskemét, aut. áll. 11:10 14:40 14:40 17:55 S
S 80,1 83,9 Kecskemét, aut. áll. 11:20 14:50 14:50 18:05 S
S 81,0 .. Kecskemét, Cifra Palota | | | | S
S 87,7 0,0 Kecskemét, Daimler körforgalom | | | | S
S S 0,6 Kecskemét, Daimler 1. kapu S S S S S
S S 0,6 Kecskemét, Daimler 1. kapu S S S S S
S 87,7 0,0 Kecskemét, Daimler körforgalom | | | | S
S 107,6 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, Petőfi ltp. 11:50 15:20 15:20 18:35 S
S 109,2 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, aut. áll. 11:52 15:22 15:22 18:37 S
S 109,2 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, aut. áll. 11:55 15:25 15:25 18:40 S
120,8 118,4 .. Gátér, községháza 12:06 15:36 15:36 18:51 |
136,7 134,3 .. Csongrád, aut. áll. 12:23 15:53 15:53 19:08 21:48
136,7 134,3 .. Csongrád, aut. áll. 12:25 15:55 15:55 19:10 21:50
147,3 144,9 .. Szentes, Kiss Zsigmond u. 12:36 16:06 16:06 19:21 22:01
149,4 147,0 .. Szentes, aut. áll. 12:39 16:09 16:09 19:24 22:04
149,4 147,0 .. Szentes, aut. áll. 12:40 16:10 16:10 19:25 22:05
151,6 149,2 .. Szentes, Berekhát 12:43 16:13 16:13 19:28 22:08
161,8 159,4 .. Derekegyház, aut. vt. 12:54 16:24 16:24 19:39 22:19
172,0 169,6 .. Nagymágocs, községháza 13:06 16:36 16:36 19:51 22:31
173,4 171,0 .. Nagymágocs, sportpálya 13:08 16:38 16:38 19:53 22:33
182,6 180,2 .. Rákóczitelep, gyógyszertár 13:17 16:47 16:47 20:02 22:42
187,0 184,6 .. Orosháza, Tűzoltóság 13:23 16:53 16:53 20:08 22:48
188,3 185,9 .. Orosháza, aut. áll. 13:25 16:55 16:55 20:10 22:50
188,3 185,9 .. Orosháza, aut. áll.   17:05     22:55
197,4 195,0 .. Kardoskút, Árpád sor   17:15     23:05
208,0 205,6 .. Tótkomlós, aut. vt.   17:25     23:15
222,0 219,6 .. Mezőhegyes, vá.   17:40     23:30
239,1 236,7 .. Battonya, aut. vt.   18:00     23:50

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik

munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service