Skip navigation
1110

Budapest–Solt–Kalocsa–Baja

Timetable valid from: 2017.09.01 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1113       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 201         7       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 203   14     205   N     11   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 101         103   P     105   14     207   P     209         13   73 21 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 15   75 84 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1111   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1113     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 19   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 21     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 23     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 211   P     213         27   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 215   E     1111   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 217   E     25   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:45 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 20:25 21:05 22:05
S 2,8 .. Budapest, Határ út Csak felszállás  0 05:52 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 15:42 15:42 S S 16:42 S S S S S S S S S
S 6,8 .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső Csak felszállás  0 06:00 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 15:50 15:50 S S 16:50 S S S S S S S S S
S 11,5 .. Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere Csak felszállás  0 06:07 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 15:57 15:57 S S 16:57 S S S S S S S S S
S 16,6 .. Dunaharaszti, vá. (HÉV) Csak felszállás  06:15 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 16:05 16:05 S S 17:05 S S S S S S S S S
35,7 32,0 .. Áporkai elág. 06:32 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:22 16:22 | | 17:22 | | | | | | | | |
37,9 34,2 .. Áporka, bej. út 06:34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:24 16:24 | | 17:24 | | | | | | | | |
39,4 35,7 .. Kiskunlacháza, aut. ford. 06:36 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:26 16:26 | | 17:26 | | | | | | | | |
40,8 37,1 .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 06:38 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 | 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 | 15:48 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:48 | 19:48 20:48 20:48 | 21:48 22:45
42,1 38,4 .. Kiskunlacháza, Miska Csárda 06:40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 16:30 16:30 16:50 | 17:30 | | | | | | | | |
43,1 39,4 .. Kiskunlacháza, Móricz Zs. u. 06:42 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 | 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 | 15:52 16:32 16:32 16:52 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:52 | 19:52 20:52 20:52 | 21:52 22:48
52,2 48,5 .. Dömsöd, vá. elág. 06:53 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 | 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 | 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:43 18:03 19:03 | 20:03 21:03 21:03 | 22:03 22:58
53,1 49,4 .. Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 136. 06:55 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 | 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 | 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:45 18:05 19:05 | 20:05 21:05 21:05 | 22:05 23:00
59,9 56,2 0,0 Tass, aut. vt. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,8 Tass, aut. vt. 07:03 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:13 S S 16:53 16:53 S S 17:53 S S S S S S S S S
S S 0,8 Tass, aut. vt. 07:03 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:13 S S 16:53 16:53 S S 17:53 S S S S S S S S S
59,9 56,2 0,0 Tass, aut. vt. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
60,1 56,4 .. Tass, Március 15. u. | 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 | 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 | | 16:12 | | 17:12 17:12 | 18:12 19:12 | 20:12 21:12 21:12 | 22:12 23:06
61,1 57,4 .. Tass, külső | 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 | 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 | | 16:13 | | 17:13 17:13 | 18:13 19:13 | 20:13 21:13 21:13 | 22:13 23:07
64,7 61,0 .. Szalkszentmárton, bej. út | 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 | 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 | | 16:17 | | 17:17 17:17 | 18:17 19:17 | 20:17 21:17 21:17 | 22:17 23:11
S 61,2 .. Szalkszentmárton, Hősök tere 07:10 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:20 S S 17:00 17:00 S S 18:00 S S S S S S S S S
S 62,3 .. Szalkszentmárton, Vecsei út 07:12 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:22 S S 17:02 17:02 S S 18:02 S S S S S S S S S
73,8 70,7 .. Dunavecse, aut. vt. 07:21 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 | 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:31 | 16:27 17:11 17:11 17:27 17:27 18:11 18:27 19:27 | 20:27 21:27 21:27 | 22:27 23:20
74,9 71,8 .. Dunavecse, Haslinger Kft. 07:23 | | | | | | | | | | | 15:33 | | 17:13 17:13 | | 18:13 | | | | | | | | |
77,4 74,3 .. Apostag, vá. 07:26 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 | 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:36 | 16:32 17:16 17:16 17:32 17:32 18:16 18:32 19:32 | 20:32 21:32 21:32 | 22:32 23:25
S 75,5 .. Apostag, aut. vt. 07:28 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:38 S S 17:18 17:18 S S 18:18 S S S S S S S S S
S 76,8 .. Apostag, Szabados 07:30 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:40 S S 17:20 17:20 S S 18:20 S S S S S S S S S
S 81,2 .. Dunaegyháza, aut. vt. 07:35 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:45 S S 17:25 17:25 S S 18:25 S S S S S S S S S
S 84,2 .. Solt, Petőfi telep 07:39 S S S S S S S S S S S 15:49 S S 17:29 17:29 S S 18:29 S S S S S S S S S
87,5 87,6 .. Solt, Aranykulcs tér 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 | 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:53 | 16:43 17:33 17:33 17:43 17:43 18:33 18:43 19:43 | 20:43 21:43 21:43 | 22:43 23:35
87,5 87,6 .. Solt, Aranykulcs tér 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 | 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45   | 16:45 17:35 17:35 17:45 17:45   18:45 19:45 | 20:45 21:45 21:45 | 22:45 23:35
100,2 100,3 .. Harta, aut. vt. 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 | 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58   | 16:58 17:48 17:48 | 17:58   18:58 19:58 | 20:58 21:58 21:58 | 22:58 23:48
107,0 107,1 .. Dunapataj, sz. bolt 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 | 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06   | 17:06 17:56 17:56 18:03 18:06   19:06 20:06 | 21:06 22:06 22:06 | 23:06 23:55
120,6 120,7 .. Kalocsa, kórház 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 | 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20   | 17:20 18:10 18:10 | 18:20   19:20 20:20 | 21:20 22:20 22:20 | 23:20 00:08
122,3 122,4 .. Kalocsa, aut. áll. 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25   17:05 17:25 18:15 18:15 18:20 18:25   19:25 20:25 21:05 21:25 22:25 22:25 22:25 23:25 00:10
122,3 122,4 .. Kalocsa, aut. áll. 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:30 16:30     17:10 17:30   18:20 18:25 18:30   19:30 20:30 21:10 21:25   22:30 22:30 23:30  
127,4 127,5 .. Bátya, aut. vt. 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 | 15:37 15:37 16:37     | 17:37   18:27   18:37   19:37 20:37 | 21:32   22:37   23:37  
135,3 135,4 .. Fajszi elág. 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 | 15:44 15:44 16:44     | 17:44   18:34   18:44   19:44 20:44 | 21:39   22:44   23:44  
139,9 140,0 .. Dusnok, aut. vt. 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 | 15:50 15:50 16:50     | 17:50   18:40   18:50   19:50 20:50 | 21:45   22:50   23:50  
146,3 146,4 .. Sükösd, Szántópuszta | | | | | | | | | | |     | 17:56   |   |   | | | |   |   |  
151,9 152,0 .. Sükösd, aut. vt. 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 | 16:02 16:02 17:02     | 18:02   18:52   19:02   20:02 21:02 | 21:57   23:02   00:02  
153,2 153,3 .. Sükösd, sz. vend. | | | | | | | | | | |     | |   |   |   | | | |   |   |  
156,9 157,0 .. Érsekcsanád, aut. vt. 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 | 16:08 16:08 17:08     | 18:08   18:58   19:08   20:08 21:08 | 22:03   23:08   00:08  
162,6 162,7 .. Baja, külső 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 | 16:15 16:15 17:15     | 18:15   19:05   19:15   20:15 21:15 | 22:10   23:15   00:15  
165,4 165,5 .. Baja, aut. áll. 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:20 17:20     17:55 18:20   19:10   19:20   20:20 21:20 21:55 22:15   23:20   00:20  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 101, 103, 105, 201, 203, 205, 207, 209, 211, 213, 215 és 217 sz. járatokat a DAKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
73 tanév tartama alatt a hét első munkanapját megelőző nap kivételével naponta, valamint nyári tanszünetben naponta
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
21 XII. 24-én 30 perccel később közlekedik
22 XII. 24-én 240 perccel korábban közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik
84 XII. 26-án csak Kalocsa, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik

munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on days of rest
on days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service