Skip navigation
1111

Budapest–Solt–Kalocsa–Jánoshalma

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 16:05 20:25
40,8 Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 16:48 |
42,1 Kiskunlacháza, Miska Csárda 16:50 |
43,1 Kiskunlacháza, Móricz Zs. u. 16:52 |
52,2 Dömsöd, vá. elág. 17:03 |
53,1 Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 136. 17:05 |
60,1 Tass, Március 15. u. 17:12 |
61,1 Tass, külső 17:13 |
64,7 Szalkszentmárton, bej. út 17:17 |
73,8 Dunavecse, aut. vt. 17:27 |
77,4 Apostag, vá. 17:32 |
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 17:43 |
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 17:45 |
100,2 Harta, aut. vt. | |
107,0 Dunapataj, sz. bolt 18:03 |
120,6 Kalocsa, kórház | |
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 18:20 22:25
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 18:25 22:30
133,0 Miske, aut. vt. 18:37 22:42
140,6 Hajós, Kossuth L. u. 50. 18:45 22:50
141,3 Hajós, aut. vt. 18:47 22:52
142,6 Hajós, sz. bolt 18:49 22:54
145,3 Hajósi pincék 18:53 22:58
154,2 Kéleshalom, Petőfi Tsz. 19:03 23:08
156,8 Kecskés, bej. út 19:06 23:11
158,6 Kisráta, sz. bolt 19:08 23:13
162,2 Jánoshalma, sz. bolt 19:13 23:18
163,7 Jánoshalma, aut. áll. 19:15 23:20

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik

munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service