Skip navigation
1113

Budapest–Solt–Kalocsa–Baja–Bácsalmás

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:05 16:05
40,8 Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 07:48 16:48
43,1 Kiskunlacháza, Móricz Zs. u. 07:52 16:52
52,2 Dömsöd, vá. elág. 08:03 17:03
53,1 Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 136. 08:05 17:05
60,1 Tass, Március 15. u. 08:12 17:12
61,1 Tass, külső 08:13 17:13
64,7 Szalkszentmárton, bej. út 08:17 17:17
73,8 Dunavecse, aut. vt. 08:27 17:27
77,4 Apostag, vá. 08:32 17:32
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 08:43 17:43
87,5 Solt, Aranykulcs tér 08:45 17:45
100,2 Harta, aut. vt. 08:58 17:58
107,0 Dunapataj, sz. bolt 09:06 18:06
120,6 Kalocsa, kórház 09:20 18:20
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 09:25 18:25
122,3 Kalocsa, aut. áll. 09:30 18:30
127,4 Bátya, aut. vt. 09:37 18:37
135,3 Fajszi elág. 09:44 18:44
139,9 Dusnok, aut. vt. 09:50 18:50
151,9 Sükösd, aut. vt. 10:02 19:02
156,9 Érsekcsanád, aut. vt. 10:08 19:08
162,6 Baja, külső 10:15 19:15
165,4 Baja, aut. áll. 10:20 19:20
165,4 Baja, aut. áll. 10:30 19:30
180,7 Csávoly, aut. vt. 10:47 19:47
185,0 Felsőszentiván, aut. vt. 10:52 19:52
194,6 Tataháza, aut. vt. 11:03 20:03
200,9 Bácsalmás, aut. áll. 11:10 20:10

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
22 XII. 24-én 240 perccel korábban közlekedik
23 XII. 24-én 180 perccel korábban közlekedik

You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service