Skip navigation
1120

Budapest–Ercsi–Adony–Dunaújváros

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: O R E O E O E O E E O E O E O E E O E O O E O E E E E E O E E O O E E E O O E E E O O O E E O E O E O E E
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1134     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 813   M     1   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 819   M     821         1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 7       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 11   80 83 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 13       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 843         1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1121   14   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 17   80 83 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 19   75 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 845   M     21       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 27   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 23   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 25       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1121     3 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 871   M     873       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 29   56 86 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1134     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 31   P 83 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 875     2   33   K   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1121     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125   15   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 35     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 45   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1131     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 37     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 39     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1134   66   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 41     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 43     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:00   06:10 06:20 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
4,9 4,9 Budapest, Kelenföldi Erőmű Csak felszállás  0 05:07   06:20 06:30 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:30 20:50 20:50 21:47 22:47
13,1 13,1 Budapest, Növény u. Csak felszállás  0 |   06:32 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 08:42 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | | 12:02 | 13:02 | | 14:02 | | | 14:42 15:02 | | 15:42 16:02 | | 16:42 17:02 | | | | 18:02 | | | | 19:02 | | 20:02 | 21:02 | 21:58 22:56
S 21,2 Érd, aut. áll. Csak felszállás  05:29   06:44 S 07:14 S 08:14 S | 09:14 S 10:14 S 11:14 S S 12:14 S 13:14 S S 14:14 S S S 14:54 15:14 S S 15:54 16:14 S S 16:54 17:14 S S S S 18:14 S S S S 19:14 S S 20:14 S 21:14 S 22:09 23:04
S 21,2 Érd, aut. áll. Csak felszállás  05:30   06:45 S 07:15 S 08:15 S | 09:15 S 10:15 S 11:15 S S 12:15 S 13:15 S S 14:15 S S S 14:55 15:15 S S 15:55 16:15 S S 16:55 17:15 S S S S 18:15 S S S S 19:15 S S 20:15 S 21:15 S 22:10 23:05
S 29,4 Százhalombatta, vá. 05:38   06:53 S 07:23 S 08:23 S | 09:23 S 10:23 S 11:23 S S 12:23 S 13:23 S S 14:23 S S S 15:03 15:23 S S 16:03 16:23 S S 17:03 17:23 S S S S 18:23 S S S S 19:23 S S 20:23 S 21:23 S 22:18 23:13
S 32,3 Százhalombatta, DKV főkapu |   06:56 S 07:26 S 08:26 S | 09:26 S 10:26 S 11:26 S S 12:26 S 13:26 S S 14:26 S S S 15:06 15:26 S S 16:06 16:26 S S 17:06 17:26 S S S S 18:26 S S S S 19:26 S S 20:26 S 21:26 S 22:21 23:16
S 38,6 Ercsi, Vásár tér | 05:51 07:04 S 07:34 S 08:34 S | 09:34 S 10:34 S 11:34 S S 12:34 S 13:34 S S 14:34 S S S 15:14 15:34 S S 16:14 16:34 S S 17:14 17:34 S S S S 18:34 S S S S 19:34 S S 20:34 S 21:34 S 22:29 23:24
S 39,6 Ercsi, Dózsa Gy. út 05:51 05:54 07:06 S 07:36 S 08:36 S 09:11 09:36 S 10:36 S 11:36 S S 12:36 S 13:36 S S 14:36 S S S 15:16 15:36 S S 16:16 16:36 S S 17:16 17:36 S S S S 18:36 S S S S 19:36 S S 20:36 S 21:36 S 22:31 23:26
S 47,8 Sinatelep, bej. út | 06:03 07:14 S 07:44 S 08:44 S | 09:44 S 10:44 S 11:44 S S 12:44 S 13:44 S S 14:44 S S S 15:24 15:44 S S 16:24 16:44 S S 17:24 17:44 S S S S 18:44 S S S S 19:44 S S 20:44 S 21:44 S 22:39 23:34
S 49,3 Alsó-Sinatelep | 06:05 07:16 S 07:46 S 08:46 S | 09:46 S 10:46 S 11:46 S S 12:46 S 13:46 S S 14:46 S S S 15:26 15:46 S S 16:26 16:46 S S 17:26 17:46 S S S S 18:46 S S S S 19:46 S S 20:46 S 21:46 S 22:41 23:36
S 52,4 Iváncsai elág. | 06:09 07:20 S 07:50 S 08:50 S | 09:50 S 10:50 S 11:50 S S 12:50 S 13:50 S S 14:50 S S S 15:30 15:50 S S 16:30 16:50 S S 17:30 17:50 S S S S 18:50 S S S S 19:50 S S 20:50 S 21:50 S 22:45 23:40
S 54,9 Adony, kh. 06:10 06:13 07:23 S 07:53 S 08:53 S 09:26 09:53 S 10:53 S 11:53 S S 12:53 S 13:53 S S 14:53 S S S 15:33 15:53 S S 16:33 16:53 S S 17:33 17:53 S S S S 18:53 S S S S 19:53 S S 20:53 S 21:53 S 22:48 23:43
S 54,9 Adony, kh. 06:10 06:15 07:25 S 07:55 S 08:55 S 09:28 09:55 S 10:55 S 11:55 S S 12:55 S 13:55 S S 14:55 S S S 15:35 15:55 S S 16:35 16:55 S S 17:35 17:55 S S S S 18:55 S S S S 19:55 S S 20:55 S 21:55 S 22:50 23:45
S 61,3 57-es Km-kő | 06:22 07:32 S 08:02 S 09:02 S | 10:02 S 11:02 S 12:02 S S 13:02 S 14:02 S S 15:02 S S S 15:42 16:02 S S 16:42 17:02 S S 17:42 18:02 S S S S 19:02 S S S S 20:02 S S 21:02 S 22:02 S 22:57 23:52
S 63,4 Kulcsi elág. | 06:24 07:34 S 08:04 S 09:04 S | 10:04 S 11:04 S 12:04 S S 13:04 S 14:04 S S 15:04 S S S 15:44 16:04 S S 16:44 17:04 S S 17:44 18:04 S S S S 19:04 S S S S 20:04 S S 21:04 S 22:04 S 22:59 23:54
S 66,3 Rácalmás bej. út | 06:28 07:38 S 08:08 S 09:08 S | 10:08 S 11:08 S 12:08 S S 13:08 S 14:08 S S 15:08 S S S 15:48 16:08 S S 16:48 17:08 S S 17:48 18:08 S S S S 19:08 S S S S 20:08 S S 21:08 S 22:08 S 23:03 23:58
S 72,8 Dunaújváros, Magyar u. | 06:36 07:45 S 08:15 S 09:15 S | 10:15 S 11:15 S 12:15 S S 13:15 S 14:15 S S 15:15 S S S 15:55 16:15 S S 16:55 17:15 S S 17:55 18:15 S S S S 19:15 S S S S 20:15 S S 21:15 S 22:15 S 23:10 00:05
75,2 74,9 Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:35 06:42 07:48 07:35 08:18 08:35 09:18 09:35 09:48 10:18 10:35 11:18 11:35 12:18 12:35 12:35 13:18 13:35 14:18 14:35 14:35 15:18 15:35 15:35 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:05 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:05 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:18 19:05 19:35 19:35 19:35 20:18 20:05 20:32 21:18 21:32 22:18 21:52 23:13 00:08
75,2 74,9 Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:37 06:42 07:48 07:37 08:18 08:37 09:18 09:37 09:48 10:18 10:37 11:18 11:37 12:18 12:37 12:35 13:18 13:37 14:18 14:37 14:37 15:18 15:37 15:35 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:05 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:07 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:05 18:07 18:37 18:35 19:18 19:05 19:37 19:37 19:37 20:18 20:05 20:33 21:18 21:33 22:18 21:53 23:13 00:08
76,5 76,2 Dunaújváros, aut. áll.   06:45 07:50   08:20   09:20   09:50 10:20   11:20   12:20   12:37 13:20   14:20     15:20   15:37 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:07   17:00 17:20     18:00 18:20 18:07     18:37 19:20 19:07       20:20 20:07   21:20   22:20   23:15 00:10

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 813, 819, 821, 843, 845, 871, 873 és 875 sz. járatokat a KNYKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
56 a hetek első munkanapját megelőző nap kivételével naponta
66 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző napon
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
3 XII. 24-én és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik
71 XII. 24-25-26-án és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik
83 XII. 30-án nem közlekedik
86 XII. 24-én nem, viszont XII. 26-án közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
szabadnapok kivételével naponta
szabadnapok kivételével naponta

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service