Skip navigation
1134

Budapest–Dunaújváros–Szekszárd–Pécs–Siklós

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (DDKK Zrt.) 301     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 303       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 305       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 307       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1136   E 82 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 313   80 83 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 309     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 3   73 84 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 311   75 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 203     21 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 15   75 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 205       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1136   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 207     31 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 9   66     7     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 13   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 209   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 11   66    
0,0 0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:00 06:20 07:20 09:20 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:20 13:20 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:05 15:20 16:05   17:20 18:05 19:05 20:40
4,9 4,9 4,9 .. Budapest, Kelenföldi Erőmű Csak felszállás  0 05:07 06:30 07:30 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 11:30 13:30 | 14:30 | | 15:30 |   17:30 | | 20:50
S S 21,2 .. Érd, aut. áll. Csak felszállás  05:29 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S S 21,2 .. Érd, aut. áll. Csak felszállás  05:30 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S S 29,4 .. Százhalombatta, vá. 05:38 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S S 39,6 .. Ercsi, Dózsa Gy. út 05:51 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S S 54,9 .. Adony, kh. 06:10 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S
S 75,2 74,9 .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 S 11:35 S 12:35 12:35 14:35 S 15:35 S S 16:35 S   18:35 S S 21:52
S 75,2 74,9 .. Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:37 07:37 08:37 10:37 S 11:37 S 12:37 12:37 14:37 S 15:37 S S 16:37 S 18:37 18:37 S S 21:53
S 95,1 .. .. Dunaföldvár, aut. áll. 07:00 08:00 09:00 11:00 S 12:00 S 13:00 13:00 15:00 S 16:00 S S 17:00 S 19:00 19:00 S S |
S 95,1 .. .. Dunaföldvár, aut. áll. 07:05 08:05 09:05 11:05 S 12:05 S 13:05 13:05 15:05 S 16:05 S S 17:05 S 19:05 19:05 S S |
S 117,9 .. .. Paks, aut. áll. 07:28 08:28 09:28 11:28 S 12:28 S 13:28 13:28 15:28 S 16:28 S S 17:28 S 19:28 19:28 S S |
S 117,9 .. .. Paks, aut. áll. 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:33 S 12:33 S 13:33 13:33 15:33 S 16:33 S S 17:33 S 19:33 19:33 S S |
S 118,8 .. .. Paks, konzervgyár 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:35 S 12:35 S 13:35 13:35 15:35 S 16:35 S S 17:35 S 19:35 19:35 S S |
S 129,4 .. .. Dunaszentgyörgy, aut. vt. 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:45 S 12:45 S 13:45 13:45 15:45 S 16:45 S S 17:45 S 19:45 19:45 S S |
S 140,2 .. .. Tolna, bej. út 07:56 08:56 09:56 11:56 S 12:56 S 13:56 13:56 15:56 S 16:56 S S 17:56 S 19:56 19:56 S S |
S 149,1 0,0 .. Szekszárd, bonyhádi útelág. | | | | S | S | | | S | S S | S | | S S |
155,7 S 3,1 .. Szekszárd, aut. áll. 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 12:00 13:10 13:00 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:00 17:10 17:00 17:00 18:10 18:00 20:10 20:10 20:00 21:00 22:58
155,7 S 3,1 .. Szekszárd, aut. áll. 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 12:15 13:20 13:15 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:15 17:20 17:05 17:05 18:20 18:15 20:20 20:20 20:15 21:05 23:00
158,8 149,1 0,0 .. Szekszárd, bonyhádi útelág. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
169,2 159,5 .. .. Kakasd, aut. vt. | | | | | | | | | | | | 17:18 | | | | | | 21:18 |
176,4 166,7 .. 0,0 Bonyhád, bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S .. 0,5 Bonyhád, aut. áll. 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:43 12:38 S 13:38 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:38 17:43 17:28 17:28 18:43 18:38 S 20:43 20:38 21:28 23:23
S S .. 0,5 Bonyhád, aut. áll. 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 12:40 S 13:40 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:40 17:45   17:30 18:45 18:40 S 20:45 20:40   23:25
176,4 166,7 .. 0,0 Bonyhád, bej. út | | | |   | | | | | | |     | | | | |   |
182,3 172,6 .. .. Hidas, aut. vt. 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52   | 13:47 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:47 17:52     18:52 18:47 | 20:52 20:47   |
186,8 177,1 .. .. Mecseknádasd, aut. vt. 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57   | 13:52 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:52 17:57     18:57 18:52 | 20:57 20:52   |
197,5 S .. .. Pécsvárad, kollégium S S S S   | S S S S 17:03 S     S 19:03 S 21:08 21:03   S
213,4 203,4 .. .. Pécs, budai vám Csak leszállás  09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22   14:17 14:17 15:22 15:22 17:22 17:22 18:22     19:22 19:22 21:12 21:27 21:22   23:57
215,9 205,9 .. .. Pécs, Lánc u. Csak leszállás  09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28   14:23 14:23 15:28 15:28 17:28 17:28 18:28     19:28 19:28 21:18 21:33 21:28   00:03
217,3 207,3 0,0 .. Pécs, aut. áll. 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30   14:25 14:25 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30 18:30     19:30 19:30 21:20 21:35 21:30   00:05
217,3 207,3 0,0 .. Pécs, aut. áll.             14:30                           00:07
S S 3,1 .. Pécs, Mecsek Áruház             S                           00:11
S S 3,9 .. Pécs, Uránváros aut. áll.             S                           00:13
244,1 234,1 .. .. Harkány, aut. áll.             15:00                           o
244,1 234,1 .. .. Harkány, aut. áll.             15:00                            
248,7 238,7 .. .. Siklós, aut. áll.             15:10                            

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 301, 303, 305, 307, 309, 311 és 313 sz. járatokat a VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
66 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző napon
73 tanév tartama alatt a hét első munkanapját megelőző nap kivételével naponta, valamint nyári tanszünetben naponta
75 tanév tartama alatt a hét első munkanapját megelőző napon
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
21 XII. 24-én 135 perccel korábban, az 1134/309 sz. járat menetrendje szerint, de csak Budapest és Pécs között közlekedik
22 XII. 24-én 240 perccel korábban közlekedik
31 XII. 24-én és XII. 31-én csak Szekszárd, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik
83 XII. 30-án nem közlekedik
84 XII. 26-án is közlekedik

on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service