Skip navigation
1190

Budapest–Balatonalmádi–Balatonfüred–Keszthely–Zalaegerszeg/Tapolca

Timetable valid from: 2018.12.09 -
Classification: O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (ÉNYKK Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 117       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 225   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3   75 82 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 203   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:30 16:30 17:40 21:00 21:25
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 06:39 16:39 17:49 21:07 21:32
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 06:41 16:41 17:51 21:08 21:33
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 06:46 16:46 17:56 21:11 21:36
63,3 63,3 0,0 Székesfehérvár lejárati út | | | | |
S S 5,1 Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. S S S 22:15 22:29
S S 5,1 Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. S S S 22:15 22:30
63,3 63,3 0,0 Székesfehérvár lejárati út | | | | |
97,4 S .. Balatonakarattya, vá. lejáró út 07:58 17:58 19:05 S |
99,9 S .. Balatonakarattya, üdülő 08:00 18:00 19:08 S |
101,0 S .. Balatonkenese, Újtelep 08:02 18:02 19:10 S |
102,4 S .. Balatonkenese, vá. 08:04 18:04 19:12 S |
108,4 S .. Balatonfűzfő, vá. 08:11 18:11 19:19 S |
111,0 S .. Balatonfűzfő, Tobruk, 71. sz. út 08:14 18:14 19:22 S |
113,8 S .. Balatonalmádi, Bauxitkutató V. bej. út 08:17 18:17 19:25 S |
115,8 S .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. 08:20 18:20 19:28 S 23:20
115,8 S .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. 08:25 18:25 19:35 S 23:20
118,2 S .. Káptalanfüred, v. mh. bej. út 08:28 18:28 19:38 S |
122,3 S .. Alsóörs, aut. áll. 08:33 18:33 19:43 S |
125,0 S .. Paloznak, bej. út 08:36 18:36 19:46 S |
126,2 S .. Csopak, v. mh. bej. út 08:38 18:38 19:48 S |
129,4 S .. Balatonfüred, Arács vasúti mh. 08:41 18:41 19:51 S |
130,1 S .. Balatonfüred, Arany Csillag 08:43 18:43 19:53 S |
130,9 S .. Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 08:45 18:45 19:55 S 23:35
130,9 S .. Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 08:50 18:50 20:00 S 23:35
132,5 S .. Balatonfüred, kemping | | 20:01 S |
133,4 S .. Balatonfüred, hajógyár | | 20:02 S |
138,0 S .. Aszófő, vá. bej. út 08:58 18:58 20:08 S |
140,0 S .. Örvényes, aut. vt. 09:01 19:01 20:11 S |
141,4 S .. Balatonudvari, aut. vt. 09:03 19:03 20:12 S |
142,7 S .. Balatonudvari, Fövenyes, bej. út 09:05 19:05 20:14 S |
146,4 S .. Balatonakali, bej. út 09:09 19:09 20:18 S |
149,3 S .. Zánka, Gyermekváros 09:12 19:12 20:21 S |
151,8 S .. Zánka, Köveskál vá. bej. út 09:15 19:15 20:24 S 23:54
154,8 S .. Balatonszepezd, v. mh. 09:19 19:19 20:27 S |
158,6 S .. Révfülöp, vá. 09:24 19:24 20:32 S 00:00
160,2 S .. Révfülöp, Császtai strand | | 20:34 S |
163,0 S .. Balatonrendes, v. mh. 09:29 19:29 20:37 S |
164,5 S .. Ábrahámhegy, v. mh. 09:31 19:31 20:39 S 00:05
167,0 S .. Badacsonytomaj, camping 09:34 19:34 20:42 S |
168,0 S .. Badacsonytomaj, B.örs, posta | | 20:43 S |
169,1 S 0,0 Badacsonytomaj, v. mh. bej. út 09:37 19:37 | S |
S S 0,6 Badacsonytomaj, kh. S S 20:45 S 00:10
S S 1,8 Badacsonytomaj, felső S S 20:48 S |
S S 2,9 Nemesgulács, Tücsök tanya S S 20:50 S |
S S 5,0 Nemesgulács, élelmiszerbolt S S 20:53 S 00:18
S S 5,5 Nemesgulács, Vasút u. 3. S S 20:54 S |
S S 6,9 Kisapáti, aut. vt. S S 20:57 S 00:20
S S 7,5 Kisapáti, Kossuth út 99. S S 20:58 S |
S S 8,0 Kisapáti, Diskamajor S S 20:59 S |
S S 9,0 Tapolca, Ürgelyuk S S 21:01 S |
S S 12,5 Tapolca, SPAR S S 21:05 S 00:28
S S 14,1 Tapolca, aut. áll. S S 21:07 S 00:30
171,3 S .. Badacsony, v. mh. 09:40 19:40   S  
174,1 S .. Badacsonylábdihegy, vá. bej. út 09:43 19:43   S  
176,0 S .. Badacsonytördemic-Szigliget, vá. bej. út 09:45 19:45   S  
178,8 S .. Szigliget, bej. út 09:48 19:48   S  
183,1 S .. Balatonederics, bej. út | |   S  
185,5 S .. Balatongyörök, Becehegy | |   S  
188,0 S .. Balatongyörök, bej. út 09:58 19:58   S  
190,7 S .. Vonyarcvashegy, vá. bej. út 10:01 20:01   S  
192,3 S .. Gyenesdiás, takarékpénztár | 20:03   S  
193,4 S .. Gyenesdiás, kh. 10:04 20:04   S  
196,0 S .. Keszthely, kórház 10:07 20:07   S  
S 188,9 0,0 Keszthely, aut. áll. bej. út S S   |  
197,9 S 0,5 Keszthely, aut. áll. 10:10 20:10   23:35  
197,9 S 0,5 Keszthely, aut. áll. 10:10 20:10   23:35  
198,4 188,9 0,0 Keszthely, aut. áll. bej. út | |   |  
199,7 190,2 .. Keszthely, Bercsényi út 10:14 20:14   |  
206,1 196,6 .. Hévíz, aut. áll. 10:25 20:25   23:50  
206,1 196,6 .. Hévíz, aut. áll. 10:30     23:50  
208,2 198,7 .. Hévíz, Ady u. 10:33     |  
209,7 200,2 .. Alsópáhok, hévízi elág. o     |  
211,3 201,8 .. Felsőpáhok, templom       |  
213,3 203,8 .. Zalaköszvényes, bej. út       |  
218,4 208,9 .. Zalacsány, templom       |  
229,7 220,2 .. Nagykapornak, aut. vt.       |  
242,0 232,5 .. Zalaegerszeg, Csácsbozsok       00:26  
244,3 234,8 .. Zalaegerszeg, aut. áll.       00:30  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
Az 1 és 2 sz. járatokat a VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt. közlekedteti.
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
61 tanév tartama alatt ahetek utolsó előtti munkanapján, valamint a hetek utolsó munkanapján
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service