Skip navigation
1191

Bajánsenye–Zalalövő–Zalaegerszeg–Budapest

Timetable valid from: 2018.12.09 -
Classification: O
 Km Stops (ÉNYKK Zrt.) 2   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Bajánsenye, aut. vt. 15:30
5,8 Őriszentpéter, aut. áll. 15:37
5,8 Őriszentpéter, aut. áll. 15:40
6,9 Őriszentpéter, Rózsaliget 15:42
9,2 Nagyrákos, szattai elág. 15:45
9,7 Nagyrákos, Alsószer 15:46
12,4 Pankasz, aut. vt. 15:49
13,0 Pankasz, Fő út 23. 15:51
16,0 Csödei elág. 15:54
16,6 Felsőjánosfa, Petőfi u. 10. 15:55
18,5 Zalalövő, Petőfi u. 129. 15:57
19,0 Zalalövő, Petőfi u. 74. 15:58
19,9 Zalalövő, vá. bej. út 16:00
19,9 Zalalövő, vá. bej. út 16:10
20,7 Zalalövő, Tüzép 16:12
21,3 Zalalövő, Pataka v. mh. 16:13
22,4 Zalalövő, Pataka temető 16:14
23,2 Zalalövő, Budafa, keménfai elág. 16:15
26,0 Zalacséb, Rákóczi u. 53. 16:20
29,9 Zalaszentgyörgy, Kossuth u. 16:25
33,7 Bagod, iskola 16:29
43,6 Zalaegerszeg, aut. áll. 16:45
43,6 Zalaegerszeg, aut. áll. 17:00
45,9 Zalaegerszeg, Csácsbozsok Csak felszállás  17:03
58,2 Nagykapornak, aut. vt. 17:14
69,5 Zalacsány, templom 17:24
76,7 Szentgyörgyvár, aut. ford. Csak felszállás  17:30
84,0 Sármellék, vá. 17:39
94,9 Balatonszentgyörgy, Berzsenyi u. 57. 17:48
264,7 Budapest, Sasadi út Csak leszállás  19:39
267,5 Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak leszállás  19:44
268,6 Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak leszállás  19:46
273,3 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 19:55

Legend

A járatok az útvonalon rendszeresített, de a mezőben fel nem
tüntetett egyéb megállóhelyeknél nem állnak meg.
A vonal járatára a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu
weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service