Skip navigation
1202

Budapest–Várpalota–Veszprém/Balatonalmádi–Balatonfüred

Timetable valid from: 2017.09.01 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Km Stops (ÉNYKK Zrt.) 925       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 927       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 10:15 16:45
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 0 10:24 16:54
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 0 10:26 16:56
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 0 10:31 17:01
64,3 64,3 .. Székesfehérvár, Zombori u. 11:22 17:54
66,5 66,5 .. Székesfehérvár, Király sor 11:25 17:57
68,4 68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 11:28 18:00
68,4 68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 11:35 18:05
81,1 81,1 .. Csór, Magyar u. 11:51 18:20
85,0 85,0 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út 11:55 18:24
90,0 90,0 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | |
S S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 12:01 18:30
S S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 12:05 18:30
90,0 90,0 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | |
90,7 90,7 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér | 18:32
97,4 S .. Öskü, aut. vt. 12:13 S
108,3 S .. Geleméri elág. 12:25 S
113,2 S .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 12:31 S
113,2 S .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 12:35 S
114,0 S .. Veszprém, kórház 12:37 S
127,7 S .. Csopak, kh. 12:56 S
S 94,8 .. Pétfürdő, vá. bej. út S 18:43
S 96,1 .. Pétfürdő, Horizont S 18:45
S 101,1 .. Berhida, aut. vt. S 18:52
S 103,2 .. Berhida, Peremarton, gyt. bej. út S 18:55
S 104,3 .. Papkeszi, Colorkémia gyártelep S 18:57
S 107,1 .. Papkeszi, posta S 19:02
S 113,3 .. Fűzfőgyártelep, felső S 19:10
S 114,1 .. Fűzfőgyártelep, alsó S 19:11
S 116,4 .. Balatonfűzfő, Csebere, 71. sz. út S 19:14
S 119,2 .. Balatonalmádi, Bauxitkutató V. bej. út S 19:17
S 121,2 .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. S 19:21
S 121,2 .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. S 19:22
S 122,6 .. Balatonalmádi, camping S 19:23
S 123,6 .. Káptalanfüred, v. mh. bej. út S 19:25
S 125,4 .. Alsóörs, Telekfői út S 19:27
S 127,7 .. Alsóörs, aut. áll. S 19:30
S 129,5 .. Paloznak, camping bej. út S 19:33
S 130,4 .. Paloznak, bej. út S 19:35
S 131,6 .. Csopak, v. mh. bej. út S 19:37
131,0 134,8 .. Balatonfüred, Balatonarács v. mh. bej. ú 13:02 19:42
131,7 135,5 .. Balatonfüred, Arany Csillag Sz. 13:03 19:43
132,5 136,3 .. Balatonfüred, aut. áll. 13:05 19:45

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
O National passenger transport service