Skip navigation
1243

Budapest–Veszprém–Sárvár–Szombathely

Timetable valid from: 2017.07.01 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Km Stops (ÉNYKK Zrt.) 231   90   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 211   91   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu.    
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 0    
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 0    
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 0    
64,3 64,3 .. Székesfehérvár, Zombori u.    
66,5 66,5 .. Székesfehérvár, Király sor    
68,4 68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll.    
68,4 68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll.    
81,1 81,1 .. Csór, Magyar u.    
85,0 85,0 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út    
87,3 87,3 .. Várpalota, Széchenyi u.    
90,0 90,0 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út    
S .. 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll.    
S .. 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 06:10 06:10
90,0 90,0 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út | |
90,7 90,7 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér 06:12 06:12
91,6 91,6 .. Várpalota, lakótelep 06:14 06:14
S 97,4 .. Öskü, aut. vt. 06:20 06:20
113,1 113,2 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 06:38 06:38
113,1 113,2 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 06:43 06:43
114,6 114,7 .. Veszprém, Jutasi úti ltp. 06:45 06:45
118,0 118,1 .. Veszprém, házgyár 06:49 06:49
118,6 118,7 .. Veszprém, ITT bejárati út 06:50 06:50
119,4 119,5 .. Gyertyánkúti elág. 06:51 06:51
S 124,2 .. Márkó, Kálvária u. 06:57 06:57
129,5 129,5 0,0 Herend, szentgáli elág. | |
S S 0,6 Herend, aut. vt. 07:05 07:05
129,5 129,5 0,0 Herend, szentgáli elág. | |
137,5 137,5 .. Városlőd, völgyhíd 07:15 07:15
140,1 140,1 .. Kislőd, bej. út 07:19 07:19
146,1 146,1 .. Ajka, noszlopi elág. 07:26 07:26
149,7 149,7 .. Ajka, lakótelep bej. út 07:30 07:30
150,6 150,6 .. Ajka, aut. áll. 07:31 07:31
150,6 150,6 .. Ajka, aut. áll. 07:35 07:35
151,6 151,6 .. Ajka, Május 1. tér 07:37 07:37
159,4 159,4 .. Kolontár, aut. vt. 07:46 07:46
163,4 163,4 .. Devecser, aut. áll. 07:51 07:51
163,4 163,4 .. Devecser, aut. áll. 07:51 07:51
170,1 170,1 .. Somlóvásárhely, vá. bej. út 08:00 08:00
171,3 171,3 .. Somlójenő, bej. út 08:02 08:02
174,6 174,6 .. Tüskevár, aut. vt. 08:05 08:05
176,8 176,8 .. Apácatorna, bej. út 08:08 08:08
183,9 183,9 .. Karakó bej. út 08:16 08:16
187,3 187,3 .. Jánosháza, aut. vt. 08:20 08:20
194,0 194,0 .. Kissomlyó, aut. vt. 08:27 08:27
196,5 196,5 0,0 Borgáta, bejárati út | |
S S 1,0 Borgáta, aut. vt. 08:32 08:32
S S 2,3 Borgáta, fürdő 08:34 S
S S 1,0 Borgáta, aut. vt. 08:36 08:36
196,5 196,5 0,0 Borgáta, bejárati út | |
211,4 211,4 .. Sárvár, Termálfüdő 08:53 08:53
211,8 211,8 .. Sárvár, kórház 08:54 08:54
213,5 213,5 .. Sárvár, aut. áll. 08:57 08:57
213,5 213,5 .. Sárvár, aut. áll. 09:00 09:00
214,4 214,4 .. Sárvár, Bőrdíszmű | |
226,2 226,2 .. Vát, aut. vt. 09:16 09:16
236,7 236,7 .. Szombathely, TESCO Hipermarket 09:27 09:27
238,9 238,9 .. Szombathely, vá. 09:33 09:33
240,6 240,6 .. Szombathely, aut. áll. 09:37 09:37

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
90 III. 1-től X. 31-ig naponta
91 II. 28-ig és XI. 1-től naponta
82 XII. 26-án nem közlekedik

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
O National passenger transport service