Skip navigation
1251

Budapest - Bakonycsernye - Zirc - Bakonybél - Pápa

Timetable valid from: 2018.03.01 -
Classification: O O O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 221       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 207       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 217   80   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 9     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:45 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:30
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 0 06:54 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:39
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 0 06:56 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:41
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 0 07:01 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:46
32,2 .. Herceghalom, vá. bej. út | 14:36 | | |
40,7 .. Bicske, Műszaki áruház 07:31 14:46 15:46 15:46 17:16
47,6 .. Felcsút, bej. út | 14:52 15:52 15:52 |
51,2 .. Bodmér, bej. út 07:41 14:56 15:56 15:56 17:26
54,1 .. Vértesboglár, Kossuth u. 07:45 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:30
57,5 .. Móriczmajor, bej. út 07:49 15:04 16:04 16:04 |
59,6 .. Csákvár, Kossuth u. 57. | | | | 17:36
60,6 .. Csákvár, Szabadság tér 07:52 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:37
60,6 .. Csákvár, Szabadság tér 07:53 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:38
68,0 .. Zámolyi elág. 08:02 15:17 16:17 16:17 |
74,0 .. Csákberény, Rákóczi u. 08:09 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:54
79,1 .. Söréd, Kossuth u. 08:15 15:30 16:30 16:30 18:00
79,1 .. Söréd, Kossuth u. 08:20 15:35 16:35 16:35 18:00
81,6 .. Csókakői elág. 08:23 15:39 16:39 16:39 |
84,1 .. Bodajk, lakótelepi elág. 08:28 15:44 16:44 16:44 18:08
88,5 .. Balinka, kh. 08:34 15:51 16:51 16:51 18:14
91,0 .. Balinkabánya, bej. út 08:38 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:18
92,9 .. Balinka, Mecsértelep 08:41 15:58 16:58 16:58 18:21
94,4 .. Bakonycsernye, kisgyóni elág. 08:43 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:23
97,1 .. Bakonycsernye, Bercsényi u. 08:47 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:27
97,5 .. Bakonycsernye, iskola | 16:06 | | |
97,9 .. Bakonycsernye, Súri út 08:48 16:07 17:06 17:06 18:28
101,3 .. Szápár, bej. út 08:53 16:11 17:10 17:10 18:33
103,2 .. Csetény, Petőfi S. u. 156. | | | | |
103,8 .. Csetény, Petőfi út 77. 08:56 16:14 17:13 17:13 18:36
104,7 .. Csetény, orvosi lakás 08:58 16:16 17:15 17:15 18:38
108,0 .. Dudar, alsó 09:03 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:43
109,1 .. Dudar, Hunyadi u. 15. 09:05 16:22 17:22 17:22 |
109,8 .. Dudar, vásártér 09:07 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:47
110,3 .. Dudar, vá. bej. út 09:09 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:49
113,9 .. Nagyesztergár, posta 09:14 16:28 | | 18:54
114,4 .. Nagyesztergár, óvoda 09:15 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:55
115,2 .. Nagyesztergár, Ányos P. u. | 16:32 | | |
117,0 .. Zirc, Szabadság u. | 16:35 | | |
117,2 0,0 Zirc, vá. bej. út | | | | |
S 0,4 Zirc, aut. áll. (vá.) S 16:36 17:35 17:35 S
S 0,4 Zirc, aut. áll. (vá.) S 16:36 17:40 17:40 S
117,2 0,0 Zirc, vá. bej. út | | | | |
117,7 .. Zirc, Rákóczi tér 09:20 16:38 17:42 17:42 19:00
117,7 .. Zirc, Rákóczi tér 09:30   17:44 17:44 19:00
119,2 .. Zirc, Bakonybéli út 09:32   17:46 17:46 19:02
123,1 .. Zirc, Szarvaskút |   | | |
124,1 .. Zirc, Aklipuszta 09:38   17:53 17:53 19:08
124,7 .. Lókúti elág. |   | | |
127,8 .. Pénzesgyőr, aut. vt. 09:43   17:58 17:58 19:13
128,5 .. Pénzesgyőr, Béke u. 32. 09:45   18:00 18:00 19:15
131,9 .. Somhegypuszta 09:49   18:04 18:04 19:19
133,9 .. Bakonybél, felső |   18:07 18:07 19:22
135,2 .. Bakonybél, Petőfi u. 09:54   18:10 18:10 19:24
136,1 .. Bakonybél, üd. bej. út 09:55   18:12 18:12 19:25
136,1 .. Bakonybél, üd. bej. út 09:56   18:13 18:13  
138,4 .. Gerencepuszta 10:00   | |  
139,5 .. Odvaskő, barlang 10:01   18:18 18:18  
143,8 .. Huszárokelőpuszta 10:07   18:23 18:23  
145,9 .. Bakonykoppány, aut. vt. 10:11   18:26 18:26  
150,2 .. Franciavágás, vá. bej. út 10:16   18:31 18:31  
151,9 .. Béb, bej. út 10:19   18:33 18:33  
153,5 .. Ugod, vá. bej. út 10:21   18:35 18:35  
155,0 .. Ugod, gyógyszertár 10:24   18:38 18:38  
155,8 .. Ugod, bolt |   | |  
157,5 .. Homokbödöge, központ 10:27   18:42 18:42  
159,8 .. Nagytevel, aut. vt. 10:31   18:45 18:45  
162,8 .. Adásztevel, bolt 10:35   18:49 18:49  
168,2 .. Pápa, Veszprémi út |   18:56 18:56  
168,9 .. Pápa, Budai Nagy A. u. |   18:58 18:58  
169,5 .. Pápa, kórház 10:43   18:59 18:59  
170,3 .. Pápa, aut. áll. 10:45   19:01 19:01  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 204, 207, 221 és 224 sz. járatokat az ÉNYKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján
71 XII. 24-25-26-án nem közlekedik

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service