Skip navigation
330

Vác–Nőtincs–Ősagárd–Felsőpetény

Timetable valid from: 2017.12.10 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 336 602 M     2036   M     330 3 87     331 1 M     330 51 16     330 53 16     330 11       1010         331 3 O     332 1 M     331 5 M     330 15       low floor 328 1 I     1010         1010   M     329 9       low floor 1010         330 39 M     low floor 1010   M     331 7 N     1010   M     1010         330 17 26     330 117 O     low floor 332 5 M     1010   M     330 21 M     1010   I     1010         1010         330 23 M     1010   M     1010   M     329 11 V     low floor 332 7 M     336 604 M     331 9 N     331 19 M     330 25 16     330 27 16     330 225 87     330 29 O     low floor 332 9 I     1010         1010   M     1010         330 41 I     330 31 M     low floor 1010   M     331 11 M     330 33 M     3336   M     1010         329 17 A     low floor 1013   M     3334   M     331 101 M     329 15 M     low floor 1010     2   330 35 N     low floor 1010   M     331 13 M     1010     2   330 37   2   1010     2   1013     2   331 15 M     329 21   2  
0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel      05:40 05:50 05:50   06:20 06:25 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:20 07:30 07:55 08:55 09:20 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:55 14:05 14:10 14:25 14:25 14:30   14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:50 14:55 15:25 15:55   16:05 16:25 16:35 16:35   16:55 17:05 17:25   17:35 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:55 20:05 21:15 22:30 22:35 22:40
1,8 .. Vác, autójavító     05:43 05:52 05:53   06:23 06:28 06:32 06:43 06:57 07:23 07:33 07:58 08:58 09:23 09:58 10:23 10:58 11:07 11:28 11:58 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:13 14:28 14:28 14:33   14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:28 15:58   16:08 16:28 16:38 16:38   16:58 17:08 17:28   17:38 17:38 17:58 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:58 20:07 21:18 22:33 22:37 22:42
2,4 .. Vác, Oktatási Centrum     05:44 05:53 05:54   06:24 06:29 06:33 06:44 06:58 07:24 07:34 07:59 08:59 09:24 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:08 11:29 11:59 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:14 14:29 14:29 14:34   14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:54 14:59 15:29 15:59   16:09 16:29 16:39 16:39   16:59 17:09 17:29   17:39 17:39 17:59 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:59 20:08 21:19 22:34 22:38 22:43
3,3 .. Vác, DDC főbejárat     05:46 05:55 05:56   06:26 06:31 06:35 06:46 07:00 07:26 07:36 08:01 09:01 09:26 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:10 11:31 12:01 12:11 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:16 14:31 14:31 14:36   14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:31 16:01   16:11 16:31 16:41 16:41   17:01 17:11 17:31   17:41 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:01 19:11 20:01 20:10 21:21 22:35 22:40 22:45
4,8 .. Vác, transzf. áll.     05:49 05:57 05:59   06:29 06:33 06:37 | 07:02 07:29 | 08:03 09:03 09:29 10:03 10:29 11:03 11:12 11:33 12:03 12:14 12:14 | 13:03 13:14 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:14 14:18 14:33 14:34 |   14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 | 15:03 15:33 16:03   16:14 16:33 16:44 16:44   17:03 17:14 17:33   17:44 17:44 18:03 18:44 19:03 19:14 20:03 20:12 21:23 22:37 22:42 22:47
6,2 .. Vác, Diósvölgy     05:51 05:59 06:01   06:31 | 06:39 | 07:04 07:31 | | | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:14 | | 12:16 12:16 | | 13:16 | | | 14:16 | | 14:36 |   14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 | | | |   16:16 | 16:46 16:46   | 17:16 |   17:46 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 20:14 | | 22:44 22:49
7,9 .. Sejcei elág.     05:54 06:01 06:04   06:34 06:37 06:41 | 07:06 07:34 | 08:07 09:07 09:34 10:07 10:34 11:07 11:16 11:37 12:07 12:19 12:19 | 13:07 13:19 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:19 14:22 14:37 14:39 |   14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 | 15:07 15:37 16:07   16:19 16:37 16:49 16:49   17:07 17:19 17:37   17:49 17:49 18:07 18:49 19:07 19:19 20:07 20:16 21:27 22:40 22:46 22:51
9,8 .. Szendehely-Katalinpuszta     05:56 06:03 06:06   06:36 06:39 06:43 06:54 07:08 07:36 07:44 08:09 09:09 09:36 10:09 10:36 11:09 11:18 11:39 12:09 12:21 12:21 12:39 13:09 13:21 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:21 14:24 14:39 14:41 14:44   15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:04 15:09 15:39 16:09   16:21 16:39 16:51 16:51   17:09 17:21 17:39   17:51 17:51 18:09 18:51 19:09 19:21 20:09 20:18 21:29 22:42 22:48 22:53
11,5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk.     05:58 06:05 06:08   06:38 06:42 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:38 07:47 08:12 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:38 11:12 11:20 11:42 12:12 12:23 12:23 12:42 13:12 13:23 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:23 14:27 14:42 14:43 14:47   15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:07 15:12 15:42 16:12   16:23 16:42 16:53 16:53   17:12 17:23 17:42   17:53 17:53 18:12 18:53 19:12 19:23 20:12 20:20 21:32 22:45 22:50 22:55
Budapest, Újpest V.kapu                                       10:30     11:30 11:30     12:30       13:30                                 15:30   16:00 16:00     16:30     17:00 17:00       18:30   19:30     21:50 21:50
Szendehely, ált. isk.                                       11:13     12:13 12:13     13:13       14:13                                 16:13   16:43 16:43     17:13     17:43 17:43       19:15   20:13     22:45 22:45
11,5 .. Szendehely, ált. isk.     05:58 06:05 06:08   06:38 06:42 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:38 07:47 08:12 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:38 11:12 11:20 11:42 12:12 12:23 12:23 12:42 13:12 13:23 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:23 14:27 14:42 14:43 14:47   15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:07 15:12 15:42 16:12   16:23 16:42 16:53 16:53   17:12 17:23 17:42   17:53 17:53 18:12 18:53 19:12 19:23 20:12 20:20 21:32 22:45 22:50 22:55
12,8 .. Szendehely-Kapáskút     06:00 06:07 06:10   06:40 | 06:47 | 07:12 07:40 | | | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:22 | | 12:25 12:25 | | 13:25 | | | 14:25 | | 14:45 |   15:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 | | | |   16:25 | 16:55 16:55   | 17:25 |   17:55 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 20:22 | | 22:52 22:57
14,6 .. Nőtincsi elág.     06:02 06:09 06:12   06:42 06:46 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:42 07:51 08:16 09:16 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:24 11:46 12:16 12:27 12:27 12:46 13:16 13:27 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:27 14:31 14:46 14:47 14:51 14:57 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:11 15:16 15:46 16:16   16:27 16:46 16:57 16:57 17:11 17:16 17:27 17:46   17:57 17:57 18:16 18:57 19:16 19:27 20:16 20:24 21:36 22:48 22:54 22:59
16,5 .. Nőtincs, Rózsa u.     06:05   06:15   06:45         07:45       09:45   10:45         12:30 12:30     13:30       14:30     14:50   15:00     15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10           16:30     17:00 17:13   17:30       18:00   19:00       20:27       23:02
16,9 .. Nőtincs, Fölvég     06:06   06:16   06:46         07:46       09:46   10:46         12:31 12:31     13:31       14:31     14:51   15:01     15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11           16:31     17:01 17:14   17:31       18:01   19:01       20:28       23:03
17,3 .. Nőtincs, kastély     06:07   06:17   06:47         07:47       09:47   10:47         12:32 12:32     13:32       14:32     14:52   15:02     15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12           16:32     17:02 17:15   17:32       18:02   19:02       20:29       23:04
17,6 .. Nőtincs, Templom tér     06:08   06:18 06:23 06:48         07:48       09:48   10:48         12:33 12:33     13:33       14:33     14:53   15:03     15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13         16:15 16:33     17:03 17:16   17:33       18:03   19:03       20:30       23:05
18,3 .. Nőtincs, Alvég     06:09   06:19 06:24 06:49         07:49       09:49   10:49         12:34 12:34     13:34       14:34     14:54   15:04     15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14         16:16 16:34     o 17:18   17:34       18:04   19:04       20:31       23:06
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.     06:12   06:22 06:27 06:52         07:52       09:52   10:52         12:37 12:37     13:37       14:37     14:57   15:07     15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17         16:19 16:37       17:21   17:37       18:07   19:07       20:34       23:09
S 2,7 Ősagárd, Kossuth u.     06:16   S 06:31 06:56         07:56       09:56   10:56         12:41 12:41     13:41       S     15:01   S     15:21 S 15:21 15:21         16:23 16:41       S   17:41       18:11   19:11       S       23:13
S 3,1 Ősagárd, Rákóczi u.51.     06:17   S 06:32 06:57         07:57       09:57   10:57         12:42 12:42     13:42       S     15:02   S     15:22 S 15:22 15:22         16:24 16:42       S   17:42       18:12   19:12       S       23:14
S 3,6 Ősagárd, orvosi rendelő     06:18   S 06:33 06:58         07:58       09:58   10:58         12:43 12:43     13:43       S     15:03   S     15:23 S 15:23 15:23         16:25 16:43       S   17:43       18:13   19:13       S       23:15
S 3,1 Ősagárd, Rákóczi u.51.     06:19   S o 06:59         07:59       09:59   10:59         12:44 12:44     13:44       S     15:04   S     o S 15:24 15:24         16:26 16:44       S   17:44       18:14   19:14       S       23:16
S 2,7 Ősagárd, Kossuth u.     06:20   S   07:00         08:00       10:00   11:00         12:45 12:45     13:45       S     15:05   S       S 15:25 15:25         16:27 16:45       S   17:45       18:15   19:15       S       23:17
19,9 0,0 Felsőpetényi elág.     06:24   06:22   07:04         08:04       10:04   11:04         12:49 12:49     13:49       14:37     15:09   15:07       15:17 15:29 15:29         16:31 16:49       17:21   17:49       18:19   19:19       20:39       23:21
22,5 .. Felsőpetény, orvosi rendelő 04:55 06:13 06:28   06:26   07:08         08:08       10:08   11:08         12:53 12:53     13:53       14:41     15:13   15:11       15:21 15:33 15:33         16:35 16:53       17:26   17:53   17:54   18:23   19:23       20:43       23:25
22,9 .. Felsőpetény, sportpálya 04:56 06:14 06:29   06:27   07:09         08:09       10:09   11:09         12:54 12:54     13:54       14:42     15:14   15:12       15:22 15:34 15:34         16:36 16:54       17:28   17:54   17:55   18:24   19:24       20:44       23:26
23,5 .. Felsőpetény, FUNTOS 04:57 06:16 06:30   06:28   07:10         08:10       10:10   11:10         12:55 12:55     13:55       14:43     15:15   15:13       15:23 15:35 15:35         16:37 16:55       17:29   17:55   17:56   18:25   19:25       20:45       23:27
24,0 .. Felsőpetény, bánya 04:58 06:17 06:31   06:29   07:11         08:11       10:11   11:11         12:56 12:56     13:56       14:44     15:16   15:14       15:24 15:36 15:36         16:38 16:56       17:30   17:56   17:57   18:26   19:26       20:46       23:28

Legend

#AP alacsonypadlós járat
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
16 on work-days expect summer school holiday, kivéve XII. 27-31. közötti munkanapokon
26 on work-days expect summer school holiday
87 during summer school holiday on work-days, valamint XII. 27-31. közötti munkanapokon

on work-days
on work-days
on free days
on free days
on school-days
on school-days
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on days of rest
on days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Autobus connection Autobus connection
R Regional passenger transport service