Skip navigation
430, 438

(3221) Budapest–Aszód–Szirák–Bér

Timetable valid from: 2017.10.15 - 2017.10.31
Classification: R R E E E E E E E E E R R E E E E E E E E
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 430 15 O     430 17 M     430 1 A     434 5 M     430 3       430 21 M     436 7 M     439 1       432 11       438 5 M     435 1 M     434 7 E     430 19 15     437 1 M     436 5 A     434 1 M     436 3 M     430 7 M     430 13 A 2   434 3 A 2   2112   M    
0,0 0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel      07:20 13:30 13:35 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:40 15:45 16:00     16:15 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:35 17:45 18:30 18:30
S 3,8 3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 0     S 13:38 S S 15:03 15:23 15:48 15:53 16:08     16:23 16:23 16:38 17:38 S S 18:38 18:38
S 7,7 7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 0     S 13:45 S S 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:00 16:15     16:30 16:30 16:45 17:45 S S 18:45 18:45
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszh.(M3 autópályán)                                          
2,4 S S .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere     07:29 S 13:44 14:40 S S S S S     S S S S 17:45 17:54 S S
4,8 S S .. Budapest, Nagyicce     | S | | S S S S S     S S S S | | S S
6,6 S S .. Budapest, Jókai Mór u. (Rendőrség)     | S | | S S S S S     S S S S | | S S
7,4 S S .. Budapest, Mátyásföld Imre u.     | S | | S S S S S     S S S S | | S S
8,9 S S 0,0 Budapest, Vidámvásár u.     07:40 S 13:56 14:55 S S S S S     S S S S 18:01 18:07 S S
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszh. (3 sz. főúton)                                          
S S S 3,4 Kistarcsa, Megyei kórház     07:45 S 14:02 15:01 S S S S S     S S S S 18:09 18:15 S S
13,2 S S 4,7 Kistarcsa, vendéglő     07:48 S 14:05 15:04 S S S S S     S S S S 18:12 18:18 S S
16,3 S S .. Kerepes, Templom tér     07:52 S 14:10 15:09 S S S S S     S S S S 18:17 18:22 S S
S S 27,4 .. Gödöllő, Széchenyi I. u.     S S S S S S 16:13 S S     S S S S S S S S
S S 28,2 .. Gödöllő, szökőkút     S S S S S S 16:15 S S     S S S S S S S S
23,5 S 28,9 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll.     08:00 S 14:18 15:17 S S 16:17 S S     S S S S 18:25 18:30 S S
23,5 S 28,9 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel      08:05 S 14:25 15:25 S S 16:20 S S     S S S S 18:35 18:35 S S
24,4 S .. .. Gödöllő, Egyetem     | S | 15:27 S S | S S     S S S S | | S S
26,9 S .. .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő v.mh. bej. út     | S | 15:31 S S | S S     S S S S | | S S
31,3 S .. .. Domonyvölgy     08:15 S 14:35 15:36 S S | S S     S S S S 18:45 18:45 S S
S 38,1 .. .. Bag, Dózsa Gy. út 8.     S 14:12 S S 15:37 15:57 S 16:27 |     16:57 16:57 | 18:12 S S | 19:12
35,5 38,8 .. .. Bagi elág.     08:19 14:13 14:39 15:41 15:38 15:58 | 16:28 |     16:58 16:58 | 18:13 18:49 18:49 | 19:13
37,0 40,3 .. .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2.     08:22 14:15 14:42 15:44 15:42 16:02 | 16:31 16:41     17:02 17:02 17:13 18:17 18:52 18:52 19:13 19:15
37,0 40,3 .. .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2.     08:22 14:16 14:42 15:44 15:42 16:02 | 16:31 16:42     17:02 17:02 17:13 18:17 18:52 18:52 19:13 19:16
37,9 41,2 0,0 .. Aszód, vá. bej. út     08:24 14:18 14:44 15:46 15:45 16:04 | 16:33 |     17:04 17:04 | 18:19 18:54 18:54 | 19:18
S S 0,7 .. Aszód, vá.   07:50 S S S S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S
37,9 41,2 0,0 .. Aszód, vá. bej. út   07:52 08:24 14:18 14:44 15:46 15:45 16:04 | 16:33 |     17:04 17:04 | 18:19 | | | 19:18
38,5 41,8 .. .. Aszód, Arany J. u.   07:54 08:26 14:20 14:46 15:48 15:47 16:06 | 16:35 16:45     17:06 17:06 | 18:21 18:56 18:56 | 19:20
38,9 42,2 .. .. Aszód, Falujárók útja 19.   07:55 08:27 14:21 | 15:49 15:48 16:07 | 16:36 |     17:07 17:07 | 18:22 | | | 19:21
40,0 43,3 .. .. Kartal, 2-es km kő   07:57 08:29 14:23 | 15:51 15:50 16:09 | 16:38 |     17:09 17:09 | 18:24 | | | 19:23
40,6 43,9 .. .. Kartal, Bartók B. út   07:59 08:31 14:25 14:50 15:53 15:52 16:11 | 16:40 16:48     17:11 17:11 17:17 18:26 19:00 19:00 19:17 19:25
41,5 44,8 .. .. Kartal, orvosi rendelő   08:01 08:33 14:27 | 15:55 15:54 16:13 | 16:42 |     17:13 17:13 | 18:28 | | | 19:27
42,0 45,3 .. .. Kartal, posta   08:03 08:35 14:29 14:53 15:57 15:56 16:15 | 16:44 16:51     17:15 17:15 | 18:30 19:03 19:03 | 19:29
42,6 45,9 .. .. Kartal, Szőlő u.   08:05 08:37 14:31 14:55 15:59 15:58 16:17 | 16:46 16:53     17:17 17:17 17:19 18:32 19:05 19:05 19:19 19:31
43,1 46,4 .. .. Kartal, aut. ford.   08:06 08:38 14:32 | o 15:59 16:18 | 16:47 |     17:18 17:18 | 18:33 | | | 19:32
48,2 51,5 0,0 .. Verseg, kállói elág.   08:12 08:44 14:38 15:02   16:05 16:24 16:48 16:53 17:00     17:24 17:24 17:25 18:39 19:12 19:12 19:25 19:38
S S 0,3 .. Verseg, kh.   S S S S   16:07 S S S S 17:20 17:25 17:26 17:26 S 18:41 S S S S
48,9 52,2 1,0 .. Verseg, Kökényesi út 4.   08:13 08:46 14:40 15:03     16:26 | 16:54 17:02 17:22 17:27 S S | S 19:13 19:13 | 19:40
55,8 59,1 .. .. Héhalom, kh.   08:21 08:53 14:47 15:10     16:34 16:53 17:01 17:18 17:29 17:35 S S 17:35 S 19:20 19:20 19:32 19:47
56,3 59,6 0,0 .. Héhalom, egyházasdengelegi elág.   08:22 08:54 14:48 15:11     16:36 16:54 17:02 17:19 17:30 17:36 S S 17:36 S 19:21 19:21 19:33 19:48
S S 0,9 .. Pajtapuszta, Tsz. major   S 08:56 14:50 15:13     16:38 16:56 17:04 S 17:32 S S S 17:38 S 19:23 19:23 19:35 19:50
S S 2,2 .. Palotás, Templom tér   S 08:58 14:52 15:15     16:41 16:58 17:06 S 17:34 S S S 17:41 S 19:25 19:25 19:37 19:52
S S 2,2 .. Palotás, Templom tér   S 09:00 14:52 15:16     16:41 16:58 o S 17:34 S S S 17:41 S 19:26 19:26 19:37 19:52
S S 0,9 .. Pajtapuszta, Tsz. major   S 09:02   15:18           S   S S S   S 19:28 19:28    
56,3 59,6 0,0 .. Héhalom, egyházasdengelegi elág.   08:22 09:04   15:20           17:19   17:36 S S   S 19:30 19:30    
59,2 62,5 .. .. Egyházasdengeleg, f. szöv.   08:26 09:08   15:24           17:23   17:40 S S   S 19:34 19:34    
63,2 66,5 .. .. Szirák, TÜZÉP telep   08:30 09:13   15:28           17:28   17:44 S S   S 19:38 19:38    
63,9 67,2 .. .. Szirák, r.k. templom   08:32 09:15   15:30           17:30   17:45 17:55 17:55   19:10 19:40 19:40    
63,9 67,2 .. .. Szirák, r.k. templom 03:44 08:33 09:16   15:31           17:31   o 17:56 17:56   19:11 19:41 19:41    
65,1 68,4 .. .. Szirák, pálinkafőzde 03:46 08:35 09:18   15:33                 17:58       19:43 19:43    
68,4 71,7 .. .. Bér, újtelep 03:51 08:40 09:23   15:38                 18:03       19:48 19:48    
68,8 72,1 .. .. Bér, Polgármesteri Hivatal 03:52 08:41 09:24   15:39                 18:04       19:49 19:49    
69,3 72,6 .. .. Bér, ib. 03:53 08:42 09:25   15:40                 18:05       19:50 19:50    

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling,
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napokon,
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik

on free days
on free days
on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service