Skip navigation
426

Gödöllő–Kartal–Kálló–Erdőkürt/Erdőtarcsa

Timetable valid from: 2017.11.01 -
Classification: R R R R R E R E R E O R R E R R R E R R E R R R R R E E E R R R R E R R R R R R R E E R R R R R E E R R E R R E R R R E E R E E R R E E E E E E E E E R E E R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 426 3 M     1049     6 Free WiFi available on the service 461 4 I     426 67 I     461 6 T     410 9 N     426 567 I     430 1 A     426 7 O     low floor 1040   N   Free WiFi available on the service 1052   V   Free WiFi available on the service 426 9 M     low floor 426 11 A     403 1 M     426 15 T     426 5 I     426 13 A     410 17       426 57 M     426 17 A     low floor 422 11 M     426 525 14     426 25 I     426 27 T     low floor 426 21 A     low floor 426 65 I     low floor 1040   M     410 35 O     1040   M     426 29 I     426 31 O     426 61 T     low floor 426 63 I     412 21       426 33 I     426 133 T     410 23 I     426 135 I     low floor 426 69 I     426 35 T     low floor 426 37 A     low floor 430 3       1040   M     426 39 I     426 75 T     426 59 I     low floor 426 73 T     low floor 426 41 O     1040         430 21 M     426 23 I     low floor 426 45 T     low floor 432 11       426 1 O     low floor 410 53 I     412 5       426 49 I     426 149 T     422 49 I     422 55 T     412 13 M     426 51 I     low floor 412 71 M     412 27   2   426 53 I     low floor 426 43 A 2   422 31 M     430 7   2   1040   14     1040   15     422 41 I     412 75   2   1040   M   Free WiFi available on the service 422 39 M     422 35 M     422 135 M     1040     2 Free WiFi available on the service 1040   V 61 Free WiFi available on the service 426 55 M     low floor 1052     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  06:20 06:35 06:55 06:55 07:05 07:10 07:10 08:05 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:15 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:20 11:35   12:15 12:20 12:20 12:25 12:30 12:30 12:45 12:45 13:20 13:20 13:25 13:27 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:25 14:25 14:30 14:30 15:15 15:20 15:20 15:25 15:25 16:10 16:10 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:32 16:35 16:35 17:00 17:03 17:17 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:55 18:55 19:07 19:30 20:25 20:25 20:55   21:05 21:50 22:30 23:15
0,9 .. Gödöllő, Egyetem 06:22 | 06:57 06:57 07:07 | 07:12 | 08:22 | | 09:22 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:17 10:22 | 11:22 11:22 11:37   12:17 12:22 12:22 12:27 | | | 12:47 13:22 13:22 13:27 | 13:47 13:47 | 14:12 14:22 14:22 14:22 | | 14:32 14:32 15:17 15:22 15:22 | 15:27 16:12 16:12 | 16:22 | | 16:37 16:37 17:02 17:05 | 17:22 | | 18:22 18:22 18:29 | | | 19:09 | | | 20:57   | | 22:32 23:17
1,7 .. Gödöllő, Tisza u. 06:24 | 06:59 06:59 07:09 | 07:14 | 08:24 | | 09:24 09:24 | 09:44 10:19 10:24 | 11:24 11:24 |   12:19 12:24 12:24 12:29 | | | 12:49 13:24 13:24 13:29 | 13:49 13:49 | 14:14 14:24 14:24 14:24 | | 14:34 14:34 15:19 15:24 15:24 | | 16:14 16:14 | 16:24 | | 16:39 16:39 | | | 17:24 | | 18:24 18:24 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:34 |
2,2 .. Gödöllő, Damjanich J. u. 06:25 | 07:00 07:00 07:10 | 07:15 | 08:25 | | 09:25 09:25 | 09:45 10:20 10:25 | 11:25 11:25 |   12:20 12:25 12:25 12:30 | | | 12:50 13:25 13:25 13:30 | 13:50 13:50 | 14:15 14:25 14:25 14:25 | | 14:35 14:35 15:20 15:25 15:25 | | 16:15 16:15 | 16:25 | | 16:40 16:40 | | | 17:25 | | 18:25 18:25 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:35 |
2,9 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő Posta 06:26 | 07:01 07:01 07:11 | 07:16 | 08:26 | | 09:26 09:26 | 09:46 10:21 10:26 | 11:26 11:26 |   12:21 12:26 12:26 12:31 | | | 12:51 13:26 13:26 13:31 | 13:51 13:51 | 14:16 14:26 14:26 14:26 | | 14:36 14:36 15:21 15:26 15:26 | | 16:16 16:16 | 16:26 | | 16:41 16:41 | | | 17:26 | | 18:26 18:26 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:36 |
3,4 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő v.mh. bej. út 06:27 | 07:03 07:03 07:13 07:15 07:18 | 08:28 | | 09:28 09:28 09:35 09:48 10:23 10:28 11:10 11:28 11:28 11:41   12:23 12:28 12:28 12:33 | 12:35 | 12:53 13:28 13:28 13:33 13:32 13:53 13:53 | 14:18 14:28 14:28 14:28 | | 14:38 14:38 15:23 15:28 15:28 | 15:31 16:18 16:18 | 16:28 16:25 | 16:43 16:43 17:06 17:09 17:22 17:28 17:40 18:00 18:27 18:27 18:34 | | | 19:14 | | 20:30 21:01   | | 22:37 23:20
4,5 .. Gödöllő, Incső lakópark 06:28 | 07:05 07:05 07:15 | 07:20 | 08:30 | | 09:30 09:30 | 09:50 10:25 10:30 | 11:30 11:30 |   12:25 12:30 12:30 12:35 | | | 12:55 13:30 13:30 13:35 | 13:55 13:55 | 14:20 14:30 14:30 14:30 | | 14:40 14:40 15:25 15:30 15:30 | | 16:20 16:20 | 16:30 | | 16:45 16:45 | | | 17:30 | | 18:28 18:28 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:38 |
6,6 .. Gödöllő, MÁV őrház 06:30 | 07:07 07:07 07:17 | 07:22 | 08:32 | | 09:32 09:32 | 09:52 10:27 10:32 | 11:32 11:32 |   12:27 12:32 12:32 12:37 | | | 12:57 13:32 13:32 13:37 | 13:57 13:57 | 14:22 14:32 14:32 14:32 | | 14:42 14:42 15:27 15:32 15:32 | | 16:22 16:22 | 16:32 | | 16:47 16:47 | | | 17:32 | | 18:30 18:30 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:40 |
7,8 .. Domonyvölgy 06:32 06:45 07:09 07:09 07:19 07:20 07:24 08:15 08:34 09:00 09:00 09:34 09:34 09:40 09:54 10:29 10:34 11:15 11:34 11:34 11:46   12:29 12:34 12:34 12:39 12:40 12:40 12:55 12:59 13:34 13:34 13:39 13:37 13:59 13:59 | 14:24 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:35 14:35 14:44 14:44 15:29 15:34 15:34 15:35 15:36 16:24 16:24 | 16:34 16:30 16:42 16:49 16:49 17:11 17:14 17:27 17:34 17:45 18:05 18:32 18:32 18:39 18:45 19:05 19:05 19:19 19:40 20:35 20:35 21:06   21:15 22:00 22:42 23:24
10,3 .. Csintovány 06:35 | 07:12 07:12 07:22 | 07:27 | 08:37 | | 09:37 09:37 | 09:57 10:32 10:37 | 11:37 11:37 |   12:32 12:37 12:37 12:42 | | | 13:02 13:37 13:37 13:42 | 14:02 14:02 | 14:27 14:37 14:37 14:37 | | 14:47 14:47 15:32 15:37 15:37 | | 16:27 16:27 | 16:37 | | 16:52 16:52 | | | 17:37 | | 18:35 18:35 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:45 |
12,0 .. Bagi elág. 06:37 | 07:14 07:14 07:24 | 07:29 08:19 08:39 | | 09:39 09:39 09:45 09:59 10:34 10:39 | 11:39 11:39 11:51   12:34 12:39 12:39 12:44 | | | 13:04 13:39 13:39 13:44 | 14:04 14:04 | 14:29 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 | 14:49 14:49 15:34 15:39 15:39 | 15:41 16:29 16:29 | 16:39 | | 16:54 16:54 17:16 17:19 17:31 17:39 | | 18:37 18:37 18:44 18:49 | | 19:24 | | | 21:11   | | 22:47 |
12,4 .. Aszód, Pesti út 06:38 | 07:15 07:15 07:25 | 07:30 | 08:40 | | 09:40 09:40 09:46 10:00 10:35 10:40 | 11:40 11:40 11:52   12:35 12:40 12:40 12:45 | | | 13:05 13:40 13:40 13:45 | 14:05 14:05 | 14:30 14:40 14:40 14:40 | | 14:50 14:50 15:35 15:40 15:40 | | 16:30 16:30 | 16:40 | | 16:55 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:40 | | 18:38 18:38 18:45 | | | 19:25 | | | 21:12   | | 22:48 |
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:17   07:28 07:32 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:07 09:42 09:42 09:48 10:02 10:37 10:42 11:22 11:42 11:42 11:56   12:37 12:42 12:42 12:47 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:07 13:42 13:42 13:48 13:44 14:07 14:07 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:52 14:53 15:37 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:44 16:33 16:32 | 16:42 16:37 16:50 16:57 16:58 17:19 17:23 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:40 18:40 18:48 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:42 20:42 21:15   21:22 22:07 22:50 23:30
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:18   07:28 07:33 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:07 09:43 09:43 09:48 10:03 10:38 10:43 11:22 11:43 11:43 11:56 12:30 12:38 12:43 12:43 12:48 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:08 13:43 13:43 13:48 13:44 14:08 14:08 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:42 14:42 14:53 14:53 15:38 15:43 15:43 15:42 15:44 16:33 16:33 | 16:43 16:37 16:50 16:58 16:58 17:19 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:12 18:41 18:41 18:48 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:42 20:42 21:15   21:22 22:07 22:50 23:30
14,2 .. Aszód, művelődési ház 06:42   07:19 07:20   | 07:35 | 08:45     09:45 09:45 09:50 10:05 10:40 10:45 | 11:45 11:45 11:58 12:32 12:40 12:45 12:45 12:50   |   13:10 13:45 13:45 13:50 | 14:10 14:10 | 14:35 14:45 14:45 14:45 |   14:55 14:55 15:40 15:45 15:45   | 16:35 16:35 | 16:45 | | 17:00 17:00 17:21 17:25 | 17:45 | | 18:43 18:43 18:50 |     19:30 |   | 21:17       22:52 |
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:43   07:21 07:21   07:30 07:36 08:24 08:46     09:46 09:46 09:52 10:06 10:41 10:46 11:24 11:46 11:46 11:59 12:33 12:41 12:46 12:46 12:51   12:49   13:11 13:46 13:46 13:51 13:46 14:11 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:46 14:46 14:44   14:56 14:56 15:41 15:46 15:46   15:46 16:36 16:36 | 16:46 16:39 16:52 17:01 17:01 17:22 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:14 18:44 18:44 18:51 18:54     19:31 19:49   20:44 21:18       22:53 23:31
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:44   S 07:23   S o S 08:48     09:48 09:48 S S S 10:48 S 11:48 11:48 S S S 12:48 12:48 12:53   S   13:13 13:48 13:48 S S S S S S 14:48 14:48 14:48 S   S S S 15:48 15:48   S S 16:38 S 16:48 S S 17:03 17:03 S S S 17:48 S S 18:45 18:45 S S     S S   20:45 S       22:54 S
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:45   S o   S   S 08:50     09:50 09:50 S S S 10:50 S 11:50 11:50 S S S 12:50 12:50 12:55   S     13:50 13:50 S S S S S S 14:50 14:50 14:50 S   S S S 15:50 15:50   S S 16:40 S 16:50 S S 17:05 17:05 S S S 17:50 S S 18:50 18:50 S S     S S   20:45 S       22:55 S
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:47   07:21     07:30   08:24 08:52     09:52 09:52 09:52 10:06 10:41 10:52 11:24 11:52 11:52 11:59 12:33 12:41 12:52 12:52 12:57   12:49     13:52 13:52 13:51 13:46 14:11 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:44   14:56 14:56 15:41 15:52 15:52   15:46 16:36 16:42 | 16:52 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:07 17:22 17:26 17:36 17:51 17:54 18:14 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:54     19:31 19:49   20:46 21:18       22:57 23:31
15,0 .. Aszód, Arany J. u. 06:48             08:26 08:54     09:54 09:54   10:08 10:43 10:54   11:54 11:54 12:01 12:35 12:43 12:54 12:54 12:59         13:54 13:54 13:53   14:13 14:13   14:38 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:46   14:58 14:58 15:43 15:54 15:54   15:48 16:38 16:44 | 16:54     17:09 17:08 17:24 17:28   17:52     18:52 18:52 18:53 18:56     19:33     20:47 21:19       22:58  
15,4 .. Aszód, Falujárók útja 19. 06:49             08:27 08:55     09:55 09:55   10:09 10:44 10:55   11:55 11:55 12:02 12:36 12:44 12:55 12:55 13:00         13:55 13:55 13:54   14:14 14:14   14:39 14:55 14:55 14:55 |   14:59 14:59 15:44 15:55 15:55   15:49 16:39 16:45 | 16:55     17:10 17:09 o 17:29   17:53     18:53 18:53 18:54 |     19:34     20:48 21:20       22:59  
16,5 .. Kartal, 2-es km kő 06:51             08:29 08:57     09:57 09:57   10:11 10:46 10:57   11:57 11:57 12:04 12:38 12:46 12:57 12:57 13:02         13:57 13:57 13:56   14:16 14:16   14:41 14:57 14:57 14:57 |   15:01 15:01 15:46 15:57 15:57   15:51 16:41 16:47 | 16:57     17:12 17:11   17:31   17:55     18:55 18:55 18:56 |     19:36     20:49 21:22       23:01  
17,1 .. Kartal, Bartók B. út 06:53             08:31 08:59     09:59 09:59   10:13 10:48 10:59   11:59 11:59 12:06 12:40 12:48 12:59 12:59 13:04         13:59 13:59 13:58   14:18 14:18   14:43 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:50   15:03 15:03 15:48 15:59 15:59   15:53 16:43 16:49 | 16:59     17:14 17:13   17:33   17:56     18:56 18:56 18:58 19:00     19:38     20:50 21:23       23:03  
18,0 .. Kartal, orvosi rendelő 06:55             08:33 09:01     10:01 10:01   10:15 10:50 11:01   12:01 12:01 12:08 12:42 12:50 13:01 13:01 13:06         14:01 14:01 14:00   14:20 14:20   14:45 15:01 15:01 15:01 |   15:05 15:05 15:50 16:01 16:01   15:55 16:45 16:51 | 17:01     17:16 17:15   17:35   17:58     18:58 18:58 19:00 |     19:40     20:52 21:25       23:05  
18,5 .. Kartal, posta 06:56             08:35 09:03     10:03 10:03   10:17 10:52 11:03   12:03 12:03 12:10 12:44 12:52 13:03 13:03 13:08         14:03 14:03 14:02   14:22 14:22   14:47 15:03 15:03 15:03 14:53   15:07 15:07 15:52 16:03 16:03   15:57 16:47 16:53 | 17:03     17:18 17:16   17:37   17:59     18:59 18:59 19:02 19:03     19:42     20:53 21:26       23:06  
19,1 .. Kartal, Szőlő u. 06:57             08:37 09:05     10:05 10:05   10:19 10:54 11:05   12:05 12:05 12:12 12:46 12:54 13:05 13:05 13:10         14:05 14:05 14:04   14:24 14:24   14:49 15:05 15:05 15:05 14:55   15:09 15:09 15:54 16:05 16:05   15:59 16:49 16:55 | 17:05     17:20 17:17   17:39   18:00     19:00 19:00 19:04 19:05     19:44     20:54 21:27       23:07  
19,6 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 06:58             08:38 09:06     10:06 10:06   10:20 10:55 11:06   o 12:06 12:13 o o 13:06 13:06 13:11         14:06 14:06 14:05   o 14:25   14:50 15:06 15:06 15:06 |   15:10 15:10 15:55 16:06 16:06   o 16:50 16:56 | 17:06     17:21 17:18   o   18:01     19:01 19:01 o |     o     o 21:28       23:08  
19,6 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 06:58             08:38 09:07     10:07 10:07   10:21 10:56 11:07     12:07 12:13     13:07 13:07 13:12         14:07 14:07 14:06     14:26   14:51 15:07 15:07 15:07 |   15:11 15:11 15:56 16:07 16:07     16:51 16:57 | 17:07     17:22 17:18       18:01     19:01 19:01   |               21:30     23:08  
21,4 .. Kiskartal 07:00             | 09:09     10:09 10:09   10:23 10:58 11:09     12:09 |     13:09 13:09 13:14         14:09 14:09 14:08     14:28   14:53 15:09 15:09 15:09 |   15:13 15:13 15:58 16:09 16:09     16:53 16:59 | 17:09     17:24 17:20       18:03     19:03 19:03   |               |     23:10  
23,5 .. Verseg, mg. major 07:02             | 09:12     10:12 10:12   10:26 11:01 11:12     12:12 12:17     13:12 13:12 13:17         14:12 14:12 14:11     14:31   14:56 15:12 15:12 15:12 |   15:16 15:16 16:01 16:12 16:12     16:56 17:02 | 17:12     17:27 17:22       18:05     19:05 19:05   |               21:34     23:12  
24,7 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 07:04             08:44 09:15     10:15 10:15   10:29 11:04 11:15     12:14 12:19     13:15 13:15 13:20         14:15 14:15 14:14     14:34   14:59 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:02   15:19 15:19 16:04 16:15 16:15     16:59 17:05 16:48 17:15     17:30 17:24       18:07     19:07 19:07   19:12               21:36     23:14  
24,7 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 07:04             08:44 09:15     10:15 10:15   10:29 11:04 11:15     12:14 12:19     13:15 13:15 13:20         14:15 14:15 14:14     14:34   14:59 15:17 15:15 15:15 15:02   15:19 15:19 16:04 16:15 16:15     16:59 17:05 16:48 17:15     17:30 17:24       18:07     19:07 19:07   19:12               |     23:14  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh. 07:05               09:16     10:16 10:16   10:30 11:05 11:16     12:15 12:20     13:16 13:16 13:21         14:16 14:16 14:15     14:35   15:00 15:18 15:16 15:16     15:20 15:20 16:05 16:16 16:16     17:00 17:06   17:16     17:31 17:25       18:08     19:08 19:08                   21:37     23:15  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh.                 09:17     10:17         11:17             13:17 13:17 13:22             14:16           15:19   15:17     15:21 15:21 16:06 16:17       17:01 17:07   17:17               18:08     19:08 19:08                         o  
25,7 .. Verseg, temető                 09:19     10:19         11:19             13:19 13:19 13:24             14:18           15:21   15:19     15:23 15:23 16:08 16:19       17:03 17:09   17:19               18:10     19:10 19:10                            
29,1 .. Kálló, Alutech Kft.                 09:24     10:24         11:24             13:24 13:24 13:29             14:23           15:26   15:24     15:28 15:28 16:13 16:24       17:08 17:14   17:24               18:15     19:14 19:14                            
29,8 .. Kálló, magyalospusztai elág.                 09:25     10:25         11:25             13:25 13:25 13:30             14:24           15:27   15:25     15:29 15:29 16:14 16:25       17:09 17:15   17:25               18:16     19:15 19:15                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                 09:26     10:26         11:26             13:26 13:26 13:31             14:25           15:28   15:26     15:30 15:31 16:15 16:26       17:10 17:16   17:26               18:17     19:16 19:16                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                 09:27     10:27         11:27             13:27 13:27 13:32             14:26           15:29   15:27     15:31 15:31 16:16 16:27       17:11 17:17   17:27               18:17     19:16 19:16                            
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep                 09:29     10:29         11:29             13:29 13:29 13:34             14:28           15:31   15:29     S 15:33 S S       17:13 17:19   17:29               18:19     S S                            
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. utca                 09:33     10:33         11:33             13:33 13:33 13:38             14:32           15:35   15:33     S 15:37 S S       17:17 17:23   17:33               o     S S                            
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. utca                                 11:34                 13:39                             15:34     S 15:38 S S                                   S S                            
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep                                 11:38                 13:43                             15:38     S 15:42 S S                                   S S                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                                 11:40                 13:45                             15:40     15:30 15:45 16:15 16:26                                   19:16 19:16                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                                 11:41                 13:46                             15:41     15:31 15:45 16:16 16:27                                   19:16 19:16                            
35,2 .. Erdőtarcsa, kh.                                 11:49                 13:54                             15:49     15:39 15:53 16:24 16:35                                   19:24 19:24                            

Legend

#AP alacsonypadlós járat
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján,
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napokon,
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
6 XII. 25-én, 26-án és I. 1-jén nem közlekedik
61 XII. 25-26-án nem közlekedik
71 XII. 24-25-26-án és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service