Skip navigation
2115

Gödöllő–Kartal–Kálló–Erdőkürt/Erdőtarcsa

Timetable valid from: 2017.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R E R E R E O R R E R R R E R R E R R R R R E E E R R R R E R R R R R R R E E R R R R R E E R R E R R E R R R E E R E E R R E E E E E E E E E R E E R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3   M     1049     6 Free WiFi available on the service 2161   I     67   I     2161   T     2105   N     567   I     2110   A     7   O     low floor 1040   N   Free WiFi available on the service 1052   V   Free WiFi available on the service 9   M     low floor 11   A     2102   M     15   T     5   I     13   A     2105         57   M     17   A     low floor 2106   M     525   14     25   I     27   T     low floor 21   A     low floor 65   I     low floor 1040   M     2105   O     1040   M     29   I     31   O     61   T     low floor 63   I     2105         33   I     133   T     2105   I     135   I     low floor 69   I     35   T     low floor 37   A     low floor 2110         1040   M     39   I     75   T     59   I     low floor 73   T     low floor 41   O     1040         2110   M     23   I     low floor 45   T     low floor 2113         1   O     low floor 2105   I     2105         49   I     149   T     2106   I     2106   T     2105   M     51   I     low floor 2105   M     2105     2   53   I     low floor 43   A 2   2106   M     2110     2   1040   14     1040   15     2106   I     2105     2   1040   M   Free WiFi available on the service 2106   M     2106   M     2106   M     1040     2 Free WiFi available on the service 1040   V 61 Free WiFi available on the service 55   M     low floor 1052     71 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  06:20 06:35 06:55 06:55 07:05 07:10 07:10 08:05 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:15 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:20 11:35   12:15 12:20 12:20 12:25 12:30 12:30 12:45 12:45 13:20 13:20 13:25 13:27 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:25 14:25 14:30 14:30 15:15 15:20 15:20 15:25 15:25 16:10 16:10 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:32 16:35 16:35 17:00 17:03 17:17 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:55 18:55 19:07 19:30 20:25 20:25 20:55   21:05 21:50 22:30 23:15
0,9 .. Gödöllő, Egyetem 06:22 | 06:57 06:57 07:07 | 07:12 | 08:22 | | 09:22 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:17 10:22 | 11:22 11:22 11:37   12:17 12:22 12:22 12:27 | | | 12:47 13:22 13:22 13:27 | 13:47 13:47 | 14:12 14:22 14:22 14:22 | | 14:32 14:32 15:17 15:22 15:22 | 15:27 16:12 16:12 | 16:22 | | 16:37 16:37 17:02 17:05 | 17:22 | | 18:22 18:22 18:29 | | | 19:09 | | | 20:57   | | 22:32 23:17
1,7 .. Gödöllő, Tisza u. 06:24 | 06:59 06:59 07:09 | 07:14 | 08:24 | | 09:24 09:24 | 09:44 10:19 10:24 | 11:24 11:24 |   12:19 12:24 12:24 12:29 | | | 12:49 13:24 13:24 13:29 | 13:49 13:49 | 14:14 14:24 14:24 14:24 | | 14:34 14:34 15:19 15:24 15:24 | | 16:14 16:14 | 16:24 | | 16:39 16:39 | | | 17:24 | | 18:24 18:24 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:34 |
2,2 .. Gödöllő, Damjanich J. u. 06:25 | 07:00 07:00 07:10 | 07:15 | 08:25 | | 09:25 09:25 | 09:45 10:20 10:25 | 11:25 11:25 |   12:20 12:25 12:25 12:30 | | | 12:50 13:25 13:25 13:30 | 13:50 13:50 | 14:15 14:25 14:25 14:25 | | 14:35 14:35 15:20 15:25 15:25 | | 16:15 16:15 | 16:25 | | 16:40 16:40 | | | 17:25 | | 18:25 18:25 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:35 |
2,9 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő Posta 06:26 | 07:01 07:01 07:11 | 07:16 | 08:26 | | 09:26 09:26 | 09:46 10:21 10:26 | 11:26 11:26 |   12:21 12:26 12:26 12:31 | | | 12:51 13:26 13:26 13:31 | 13:51 13:51 | 14:16 14:26 14:26 14:26 | | 14:36 14:36 15:21 15:26 15:26 | | 16:16 16:16 | 16:26 | | 16:41 16:41 | | | 17:26 | | 18:26 18:26 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:36 |
3,4 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő v.mh. bej. út 06:27 | 07:03 07:03 07:13 07:15 07:18 | 08:28 | | 09:28 09:28 09:35 09:48 10:23 10:28 11:10 11:28 11:28 11:41   12:23 12:28 12:28 12:33 | 12:35 | 12:53 13:28 13:28 13:33 13:32 13:53 13:53 | 14:18 14:28 14:28 14:28 | | 14:38 14:38 15:23 15:28 15:28 | 15:31 16:18 16:18 | 16:28 16:25 | 16:43 16:43 17:06 17:09 17:22 17:28 17:40 18:00 18:27 18:27 18:34 | | | 19:14 | | 20:30 21:01   | | 22:37 23:20
4,5 .. Gödöllő, Incső lakópark 06:28 | 07:05 07:05 07:15 | 07:20 | 08:30 | | 09:30 09:30 | 09:50 10:25 10:30 | 11:30 11:30 |   12:25 12:30 12:30 12:35 | | | 12:55 13:30 13:30 13:35 | 13:55 13:55 | 14:20 14:30 14:30 14:30 | | 14:40 14:40 15:25 15:30 15:30 | | 16:20 16:20 | 16:30 | | 16:45 16:45 | | | 17:30 | | 18:28 18:28 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:38 |
6,6 .. Gödöllő, MÁV őrház 06:30 | 07:07 07:07 07:17 | 07:22 | 08:32 | | 09:32 09:32 | 09:52 10:27 10:32 | 11:32 11:32 |   12:27 12:32 12:32 12:37 | | | 12:57 13:32 13:32 13:37 | 13:57 13:57 | 14:22 14:32 14:32 14:32 | | 14:42 14:42 15:27 15:32 15:32 | | 16:22 16:22 | 16:32 | | 16:47 16:47 | | | 17:32 | | 18:30 18:30 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:40 |
7,8 .. Domonyvölgy 06:32 06:45 07:09 07:09 07:19 07:20 07:24 08:15 08:34 09:00 09:00 09:34 09:34 09:40 09:54 10:29 10:34 11:15 11:34 11:34 11:46   12:29 12:34 12:34 12:39 12:40 12:40 12:55 12:59 13:34 13:34 13:39 13:37 13:59 13:59 | 14:24 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:35 14:35 14:44 14:44 15:29 15:34 15:34 15:35 15:36 16:24 16:24 | 16:34 16:30 16:42 16:49 16:49 17:11 17:14 17:27 17:34 17:45 18:05 18:32 18:32 18:39 18:45 19:05 19:05 19:19 19:40 20:35 20:35 21:06   21:15 22:00 22:42 23:24
10,3 .. Csintovány 06:35 | 07:12 07:12 07:22 | 07:27 | 08:37 | | 09:37 09:37 | 09:57 10:32 10:37 | 11:37 11:37 |   12:32 12:37 12:37 12:42 | | | 13:02 13:37 13:37 13:42 | 14:02 14:02 | 14:27 14:37 14:37 14:37 | | 14:47 14:47 15:32 15:37 15:37 | | 16:27 16:27 | 16:37 | | 16:52 16:52 | | | 17:37 | | 18:35 18:35 | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:45 |
12,0 .. Bagi elág. 06:37 | 07:14 07:14 07:24 | 07:29 08:19 08:39 | | 09:39 09:39 09:45 09:59 10:34 10:39 | 11:39 11:39 11:51   12:34 12:39 12:39 12:44 | | | 13:04 13:39 13:39 13:44 | 14:04 14:04 | 14:29 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 | 14:49 14:49 15:34 15:39 15:39 | 15:41 16:29 16:29 | 16:39 | | 16:54 16:54 17:16 17:19 17:31 17:39 | | 18:37 18:37 18:44 18:49 | | 19:24 | | | 21:11   | | 22:47 |
12,4 .. Aszód, Pesti út 06:38 | 07:15 07:15 07:25 | 07:30 | 08:40 | | 09:40 09:40 09:46 10:00 10:35 10:40 | 11:40 11:40 11:52   12:35 12:40 12:40 12:45 | | | 13:05 13:40 13:40 13:45 | 14:05 14:05 | 14:30 14:40 14:40 14:40 | | 14:50 14:50 15:35 15:40 15:40 | | 16:30 16:30 | 16:40 | | 16:55 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:40 | | 18:38 18:38 18:45 | | | 19:25 | | | 21:12   | | 22:48 |
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:17   07:28 07:32 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:07 09:42 09:42 09:48 10:02 10:37 10:42 11:22 11:42 11:42 11:56   12:37 12:42 12:42 12:47 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:07 13:42 13:42 13:48 13:44 14:07 14:07 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:52 14:53 15:37 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:44 16:33 16:32 | 16:42 16:37 16:50 16:57 16:58 17:19 17:23 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:40 18:40 18:48 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:42 20:42 21:15   21:22 22:07 22:50 23:30
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:18   07:28 07:33 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:07 09:43 09:43 09:48 10:03 10:38 10:43 11:22 11:43 11:43 11:56 12:30 12:38 12:43 12:43 12:48 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:08 13:43 13:43 13:48 13:44 14:08 14:08 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:42 14:42 14:53 14:53 15:38 15:43 15:43 15:42 15:44 16:33 16:33 | 16:43 16:37 16:50 16:58 16:58 17:19 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:12 18:41 18:41 18:48 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:42 20:42 21:15   21:22 22:07 22:50 23:30
14,2 .. Aszód, művelődési ház 06:42   07:19 07:20   | 07:35 | 08:45     09:45 09:45 09:50 10:05 10:40 10:45 | 11:45 11:45 11:58 12:32 12:40 12:45 12:45 12:50   |   13:10 13:45 13:45 13:50 | 14:10 14:10 | 14:35 14:45 14:45 14:45 |   14:55 14:55 15:40 15:45 15:45   | 16:35 16:35 | 16:45 | | 17:00 17:00 17:21 17:25 | 17:45 | | 18:43 18:43 18:50 |     19:30 |   | 21:17       22:52 |
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:43   07:21 07:21   07:30 07:36 08:24 08:46     09:46 09:46 09:52 10:06 10:41 10:46 11:24 11:46 11:46 11:59 12:33 12:41 12:46 12:46 12:51   12:49   13:11 13:46 13:46 13:51 13:46 14:11 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:46 14:46 14:44   14:56 14:56 15:41 15:46 15:46   15:46 16:36 16:36 | 16:46 16:39 16:52 17:01 17:01 17:22 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:14 18:44 18:44 18:51 18:54     19:31 19:49   20:44 21:18       22:53 23:31
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:44   S 07:23   S o S 08:48     09:48 09:48 S S S 10:48 S 11:48 11:48 S S S 12:48 12:48 12:53   S   13:13 13:48 13:48 S S S S S S 14:48 14:48 14:48 S   S S S 15:48 15:48   S S 16:38 S 16:48 S S 17:03 17:03 S S S 17:48 S S 18:45 18:45 S S     S S   20:45 S       22:54 S
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:45   S o   S   S 08:50     09:50 09:50 S S S 10:50 S 11:50 11:50 S S S 12:50 12:50 12:55   S     13:50 13:50 S S S S S S 14:50 14:50 14:50 S   S S S 15:50 15:50   S S 16:40 S 16:50 S S 17:05 17:05 S S S 17:50 S S 18:50 18:50 S S     S S   20:45 S       22:55 S
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:47   07:21     07:30   08:24 08:52     09:52 09:52 09:52 10:06 10:41 10:52 11:24 11:52 11:52 11:59 12:33 12:41 12:52 12:52 12:57   12:49     13:52 13:52 13:51 13:46 14:11 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:44   14:56 14:56 15:41 15:52 15:52   15:46 16:36 16:42 | 16:52 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:07 17:22 17:26 17:36 17:51 17:54 18:14 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:54     19:31 19:49   20:46 21:18       22:57 23:31
15,0 .. Aszód, Arany J. u. 06:48             08:26 08:54     09:54 09:54   10:08 10:43 10:54   11:54 11:54 12:01 12:35 12:43 12:54 12:54 12:59         13:54 13:54 13:53   14:13 14:13   14:38 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:46   14:58 14:58 15:43 15:54 15:54   15:48 16:38 16:44 | 16:54     17:09 17:08 17:24 17:28   17:52     18:52 18:52 18:53 18:56     19:33     20:47 21:19       22:58  
15,4 .. Aszód, Falujárók útja 19. 06:49             08:27 08:55     09:55 09:55   10:09 10:44 10:55   11:55 11:55 12:02 12:36 12:44 12:55 12:55 13:00         13:55 13:55 13:54   14:14 14:14   14:39 14:55 14:55 14:55 |   14:59 14:59 15:44 15:55 15:55   15:49 16:39 16:45 | 16:55     17:10 17:09 o 17:29   17:53     18:53 18:53 18:54 |     19:34     20:48 21:20       22:59  
16,5 .. Kartal, 2-es km kő 06:51             08:29 08:57     09:57 09:57   10:11 10:46 10:57   11:57 11:57 12:04 12:38 12:46 12:57 12:57 13:02         13:57 13:57 13:56   14:16 14:16   14:41 14:57 14:57 14:57 |   15:01 15:01 15:46 15:57 15:57   15:51 16:41 16:47 | 16:57     17:12 17:11   17:31   17:55     18:55 18:55 18:56 |     19:36     20:49 21:22       23:01  
17,1 .. Kartal, Bartók B. út 06:53             08:31 08:59     09:59 09:59   10:13 10:48 10:59   11:59 11:59 12:06 12:40 12:48 12:59 12:59 13:04         13:59 13:59 13:58   14:18 14:18   14:43 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:50   15:03 15:03 15:48 15:59 15:59   15:53 16:43 16:49 | 16:59     17:14 17:13   17:33   17:56     18:56 18:56 18:58 19:00     19:38     20:50 21:23       23:03  
18,0 .. Kartal, orvosi rendelő 06:55             08:33 09:01     10:01 10:01   10:15 10:50 11:01   12:01 12:01 12:08 12:42 12:50 13:01 13:01 13:06         14:01 14:01 14:00   14:20 14:20   14:45 15:01 15:01 15:01 |   15:05 15:05 15:50 16:01 16:01   15:55 16:45 16:51 | 17:01     17:16 17:15   17:35   17:58     18:58 18:58 19:00 |     19:40     20:52 21:25       23:05  
18,5 .. Kartal, posta 06:56             08:35 09:03     10:03 10:03   10:17 10:52 11:03   12:03 12:03 12:10 12:44 12:52 13:03 13:03 13:08         14:03 14:03 14:02   14:22 14:22   14:47 15:03 15:03 15:03 14:53   15:07 15:07 15:52 16:03 16:03   15:57 16:47 16:53 | 17:03     17:18 17:16   17:37   17:59     18:59 18:59 19:02 19:03     19:42     20:53 21:26       23:06  
19,1 .. Kartal, Szőlő u. 06:57             08:37 09:05     10:05 10:05   10:19 10:54 11:05   12:05 12:05 12:12 12:46 12:54 13:05 13:05 13:10         14:05 14:05 14:04   14:24 14:24   14:49 15:05 15:05 15:05 14:55   15:09 15:09 15:54 16:05 16:05   15:59 16:49 16:55 | 17:05     17:20 17:17   17:39   18:00     19:00 19:00 19:04 19:05     19:44     20:54 21:27       23:07  
19,6 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 06:58             08:38 09:06     10:06 10:06   10:20 10:55 11:06   o 12:06 12:13 o o 13:06 13:06 13:11         14:06 14:06 14:05   o 14:25   14:50 15:06 15:06 15:06 |   15:10 15:10 15:55 16:06 16:06   o 16:50 16:56 | 17:06     17:21 17:18   o   18:01     19:01 19:01 o |     o     o 21:28       23:08  
19,6 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 06:58             08:38 09:07     10:07 10:07   10:21 10:56 11:07     12:07 12:13     13:07 13:07 13:12         14:07 14:07 14:06     14:26   14:51 15:07 15:07 15:07 |   15:11 15:11 15:56 16:07 16:07     16:51 16:57 | 17:07     17:22 17:18       18:01     19:01 19:01   |               21:30     23:08  
21,4 .. Kiskartal 07:00             | 09:09     10:09 10:09   10:23 10:58 11:09     12:09 |     13:09 13:09 13:14         14:09 14:09 14:08     14:28   14:53 15:09 15:09 15:09 |   15:13 15:13 15:58 16:09 16:09     16:53 16:59 | 17:09     17:24 17:20       18:03     19:03 19:03   |               |     23:10  
23,5 .. Verseg, mg. major 07:02             | 09:12     10:12 10:12   10:26 11:01 11:12     12:12 12:17     13:12 13:12 13:17         14:12 14:12 14:11     14:31   14:56 15:12 15:12 15:12 |   15:16 15:16 16:01 16:12 16:12     16:56 17:02 | 17:12     17:27 17:22       18:05     19:05 19:05   |               21:34     23:12  
24,7 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 07:04             08:44 09:15     10:15 10:15   10:29 11:04 11:15     12:14 12:19     13:15 13:15 13:20         14:15 14:15 14:14     14:34   14:59 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:02   15:19 15:19 16:04 16:15 16:15     16:59 17:05 16:48 17:15     17:30 17:24       18:07     19:07 19:07   19:12               21:36     23:14  
24,7 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 07:04             08:44 09:15     10:15 10:15   10:29 11:04 11:15     12:14 12:19     13:15 13:15 13:20         14:15 14:15 14:14     14:34   14:59 15:17 15:15 15:15 15:02   15:19 15:19 16:04 16:15 16:15     16:59 17:05 16:48 17:15     17:30 17:24       18:07     19:07 19:07   19:12               |     23:14  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh. 07:05               09:16     10:16 10:16   10:30 11:05 11:16     12:15 12:20     13:16 13:16 13:21         14:16 14:16 14:15     14:35   15:00 15:18 15:16 15:16     15:20 15:20 16:05 16:16 16:16     17:00 17:06   17:16     17:31 17:25       18:08     19:08 19:08                   21:37     23:15  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh.                 09:17     10:17         11:17             13:17 13:17 13:22             14:16           15:19   15:17     15:21 15:21 16:06 16:17       17:01 17:07   17:17               18:08     19:08 19:08                         o  
25,7 .. Verseg, temető                 09:19     10:19         11:19             13:19 13:19 13:24             14:18           15:21   15:19     15:23 15:23 16:08 16:19       17:03 17:09   17:19               18:10     19:10 19:10                            
29,1 .. Kálló, Alutech Kft.                 09:24     10:24         11:24             13:24 13:24 13:29             14:23           15:26   15:24     15:28 15:28 16:13 16:24       17:08 17:14   17:24               18:15     19:14 19:14                            
29,8 .. Kálló, magyalospusztai elág.                 09:25     10:25         11:25             13:25 13:25 13:30             14:24           15:27   15:25     15:29 15:29 16:14 16:25       17:09 17:15   17:25               18:16     19:15 19:15                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                 09:26     10:26         11:26             13:26 13:26 13:31             14:25           15:28   15:26     15:30 15:31 16:15 16:26       17:10 17:16   17:26               18:17     19:16 19:16                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                 09:27     10:27         11:27             13:27 13:27 13:32             14:26           15:29   15:27     15:31 15:31 16:16 16:27       17:11 17:17   17:27               18:17     19:16 19:16                            
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep                 09:29     10:29         11:29             13:29 13:29 13:34             14:28           15:31   15:29     S 15:33 S S       17:13 17:19   17:29               18:19     S S                            
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. utca                 09:33     10:33         11:33             13:33 13:33 13:38             14:32           15:35   15:33     S 15:37 S S       17:17 17:23   17:33               o     S S                            
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. utca                                 11:34                 13:39                             15:34     S 15:38 S S                                   S S                            
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep                                 11:38                 13:43                             15:38     S 15:42 S S                                   S S                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                                 11:40                 13:45                             15:40     15:30 15:45 16:15 16:26                                   19:16 19:16                            
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                                 11:41                 13:46                             15:41     15:31 15:45 16:16 16:27                                   19:16 19:16                            
35,2 .. Erdőtarcsa, kh.                                 11:49                 13:54                             15:49     15:39 15:53 16:24 16:35                                   19:24 19:24                            

Legend

#AP alacsonypadlós járat
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján,
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napokon,
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
6 XII. 25-én, 26-án és I. 1-jén nem közlekedik
61 XII. 25-26-án nem közlekedik
71 XII. 24-25-26-án és XII. 31-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service