Skip navigation
609

Gyál–Felsőpakony–Ócsa–Dabas

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 609 1 I     641 1 I     641 3 I    
0,0 .. Gyál, Rákóczi u. 06:15    
0,4 .. Gyál, Széchenyi u. 06:16    
0,8 .. Gyál, Somogyi Béla u. 06:17    
1,4 .. Gyál, Bocskai u. 06:19    
1,8 .. Gyál, Vecsési út 06:20    
2,1 .. Gyál, Szent István u. 06:21    
2,5 .. Gyál, Kőrösi út 06:22    
6,3 0,0 Felsőpakony, elág. |    
S 2,1 Felsőpakony, óvoda 06:31    
S 2,7 Felsőpakony, aut. ford. 06:33    
S 2,1 Felsőpakony, óvoda 06:35    
6,3 0,0 Felsőpakony, elág. |    
13,1 .. Alsópakonyi ÁG. 06:49    
17,2 .. Ócsa, Katona J. u. 06:53    
17,5 .. Ócsa, Martinovics u. 2. S    
18,6 .. Ócsa, vá. 06:56 07:00 14:00
19,0 .. Ócsa, Bolyai J. Gimnázium o 07:02 14:01
19,3 .. Ócsa, Katolikus templom   07:03 14:02
19,9 .. Ócsa, vh.   07:04 14:03
31,1 .. Dabas, Sári okmányhivatal   07:20 14:19
36,8 .. Dabas, gimnázium   07:32 14:31

Legend


iskolai előadási napokon
iskolai előadási napokon

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service