Skip navigation
513

Monor–Gomba–Felsőfarkasd–Úri–Sülysáp

Timetable valid from: 2016.12.11 -
Classification: R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 513 1 M     513 3 I    
Budapest 10:03 14:33
Monor 10:37 15:07
0,0 .. Monor, vá. 10:45 15:15
0,5 .. Monor, vá. bej. út 10:46 15:16
1,0 .. Monor, orvosi rendelő 10:48 15:18
1,3 .. Monor, Vigadó 10:49 15:19
1,7 .. Monor, aut. áll. 10:50 15:20
1,7 .. Monor, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  10:50 15:20
3,3 .. Monor, gép u. 10:53 15:23
7,0 .. Gomba, lovarda 10:58 15:28
7,8 .. Gomba, Vár út 10:59 15:29
8,6 .. Gomba, malomi elág. 11:01 15:31
9,6 .. Gomba, református templom 11:03 15:33
10,2 .. Gomba, Patay József u. 11:04 15:34
10,6 .. Gomba, aut. ford. 11:05 15:35
12,4 .. Gomba, tetei elág. 11:08 15:39
13,0 0,0 Felsőfarkasdi elág. 11:09 15:40
S 0,8 Felsőfarkasd, tehenészet 11:10 S
S 2,1 Felsőfarkasd, kereszt 11:13 S
S 2,8 Felsőfarkasd, aut.ford. 11:14 S
S 2,1 Felsőfarkasd, kereszt 11:16 S
S 0,8 Felsőfarkasd, tehenészet 11:19 S
13,0 0,0 Felsőfarkasdi elág. | 15:40
14,0 .. Alsófarkasd, vadászház 11:22 15:43
17,5 .. Úri, trafóház 11:26 15:47
18,0 0,0 Úri, Rákóczi út 11:27 15:48
S 0,3 Úri, kh. 11:28 15:49
S 1,0 Úri, aut. ford. 11:30 15:50
S 1,0 Úri, aut. ford. o 15:51
S 0,3 Úri, kh.   15:52
18,0 0,0 Úri, Rákóczi út   15:53
19,0 .. Úri, újtelep   15:55
20,8 .. Sűrű puszta   15:58
21,8 .. Sülysáp, Úri u. 60.   16:00
22,4 .. Sülysáp, úri elág.   16:01
23,7 .. Sülysáp, kh.   16:03
24,5 .. Sülysáp, vá.   16:05

Legend


munkanapokon
munkanapokon
on school-days
on school-days

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service