Skip navigation
626

Budapest–Alsónémedi–Dabas

Timetable valid from: 2018.12.09 -
Classification: E E E E O E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E O E E E E E E O E E E E E E E E E O E E E E E
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1080         1080         628 1 M     628 101 A     1081         1080   M     1080   A     628 3 I     628 13 T     628 23 N     629 3 V     1080   N     626 1 26     629 1 N     1080   N     1080   V     626 3 M     628 7 M     1080         1080   N     1090   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1080   I     628 9   2   626 5 26     1080         628 11   21   626 7 26     1090         626 55 A 12   628 27 M     1080         626 19 I     1080   M     628 15 N 2   626 9 M     629 5 K     628 25 O 2   1081     2   626 11 N 2   628 17 V     626 25 M     1080     3   628 19   3  
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:40 06:10 06:30 06:30 07:45 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 12:35 12:35 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:10 14:15 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:15 20:00 21:15 22:15
2,8 .. Budapest, Határ út Csak felszállás  05:47 06:17 06:37 06:37 07:52 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 12:42 12:42 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:17 14:24 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:22 20:07 21:22 22:20
6,8 .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső Csak felszállás  05:56 06:26 06:46 06:46 08:01 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 | 12:51 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:26 | 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 16:46 17:01 | 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:31 20:16 21:29 22:27
11,5 .. Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere Csak felszállás  06:05 06:35 06:55 06:55 08:10 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 | 13:00 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:35 | 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 16:55 17:10 | 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:25 21:36 22:34
12,7 .. Budapest, Zsellér dűlő Csak felszállás  | | 06:57 06:57 | | | 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 | 12:27 12:57 | | 13:27 13:57 | | | | 14:57 15:27 | 15:57 16:27 | 16:57 16:57 | | | 17:57 18:27 18:57 18:57 | 19:42 19:42 20:27 | 22:36
14,2 .. Budapest, Központi raktárak Csak felszállás  | | 06:59 06:59 | | | 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 | 12:29 12:59 | | 13:29 13:59 | | | | 14:59 15:29 | 15:59 16:29 | 16:59 16:59 | | | 17:59 18:29 18:59 18:59 | 19:44 19:44 20:29 | 22:38
15,4 .. Budapest, Transzformátor állomás Csak felszállás  | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
.. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                      
20,7 0,0 Alsónémedi, Árpád u. 06:14 | 07:06 07:06 | | 09:34 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 | 12:36 13:06 | | 13:36 14:06 14:19 14:44 | | 15:06 15:36 | 16:06 16:36 | 17:06 17:06 | | | 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:06 | 19:51 19:51 20:36 21:45 22:45
21,4 S Alsónémedi, Fő út 27. | | S 07:08 | | | S S 11:08 11:08 | S 13:08 | | 13:38 14:08 | | | | 15:08 15:38 | 16:08 16:38 | 17:08 17:08 | | | 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:08 | 19:53 19:53 20:38 | 22:46
S 0,7 Alsónémedi, Árpád u. 59. S S 07:08 S S S S 10:08 10:08 S S S 12:38 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 1,5 Alsónémedi, Haraszti u. 81. S S 07:10 S S S S 10:10 10:10 S S S 12:40 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 2,1 Alsónémedi, Haraszti u. 13. S S 07:12 S S S S 10:12 10:12 S S S 12:42 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
22,4 3,0 Alsónémedi, Szabadság tér 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:10 08:22 09:37 09:37 10:14 10:14 11:10 11:10 11:37 12:44 13:10 | 13:12 13:40 14:10 14:22 14:47 14:50 15:07 15:10 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:40 16:52 17:10 17:10 17:22 | 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:22 19:55 19:55 20:40 21:48 22:47
26,3 .. Bugyi elág. 06:21 | 07:18 07:14 08:26 09:41 09:41 10:18 10:18 11:14 11:14 11:41 12:48 13:14 | 13:16 13:44 14:14 14:26 14:51 | 15:11 15:14 15:44 15:56 16:14 16:44 16:56 17:14 17:14 17:26 | 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:14 19:26 19:59 19:59 20:44 21:52 22:51
28,1 .. Ócsai tanyák | | 07:20 07:16 | | | 10:20 10:20 11:16 11:16 | 12:49 13:16 | | 13:46 14:16 | | | | 15:16 15:46 | 16:16 16:46 | 17:16 17:16 | | | 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:16 | 20:01 20:01 20:46 | 22:53
29,4 .. Felsőbabádi elág. 06:24 | 07:21 07:17 08:29 09:44 09:44 10:21 10:21 11:17 11:17 11:44 12:50 13:17 | 13:19 13:47 14:17 14:29 14:54 | 15:14 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:17 16:47 16:59 17:17 17:17 17:29 | 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:29 20:02 20:02 20:47 21:55 22:54
30,4 .. Felsőbabád 06:26 | 07:23 07:19 08:31 09:46 09:46 10:23 10:23 11:19 11:19 11:46 12:52 13:19 | 13:21 13:49 14:19 14:31 14:56 | 15:16 15:19 15:49 16:01 16:19 16:49 17:01 17:19 17:19 17:31 | 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:19 19:31 20:04 20:04 20:49 21:56 22:55
32,8 .. 35-ös km kő 06:29 | 07:25 07:21 08:34 09:49 09:49 10:25 10:25 11:21 11:21 11:49 12:54 13:21 | 13:24 13:51 14:21 14:34 14:59 | 15:19 15:21 15:51 16:04 16:21 16:51 17:04 17:21 17:21 17:34 | 18:04 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:21 19:34 20:06 20:06 20:51 21:59 22:57
35,3 0,0 Dabas, Sári híd 06:32 07:00 07:28 07:24 08:37 09:52 09:52 10:28 10:28 11:24 11:24 11:52 12:56 13:24 | 13:27 13:54 14:24 14:37 15:02 | 15:22 15:24 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:54 17:07 17:24 17:24 17:37 17:59 18:07 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:24 19:37 20:09 20:09 20:54 22:02 23:00
S 5,6 Dabas, motel 06:40 07:07 S | 08:44 10:00 S S S S S 12:00 S S 13:30 13:35 S S S S 15:07 S S S 16:15 S S 17:15 S S 17:45 S 18:15 S S S S 19:45 S S S S S
36,2 .. Dabas, Sári okmányhivatal     07:30 07:26     09:54 10:30 10:30 11:26 11:26   12:58 13:26     13:56 14:26 14:39 15:04   15:24 15:26 15:56   16:26 16:56   17:26 17:26   18:01   18:26 18:56 19:26 19:26   20:11 20:11 20:56 22:04 23:01
37,3 .. Dabas, Sári Kálvária     07:32 07:28     09:56 10:32 10:32 11:28 11:28   13:00 13:28     13:58 14:28 14:41 15:06   15:26 15:28 15:58   16:28 16:58   17:28 17:28   18:03   18:28 18:58 19:28 19:28   20:13 20:13 20:58 22:06 23:02
38,0 .. Dabas, Sári-Kaparás     07:33 07:29     09:57 10:33 10:33 11:29 11:29   13:01 13:29     13:59 14:29 14:42 15:07   15:27 15:29 15:59   16:29 16:59   17:29 17:29   18:04   18:29 18:59 19:29 19:29   20:14 20:14 20:59 22:07 23:03
38,7 .. Dabas, Felső-Dabas     07:34 07:30     09:58 10:34 10:34 11:30 11:30   13:02 13:30     14:00 14:30 14:43 15:08   15:28 15:30 16:00   16:30 17:00   17:30 17:30   18:05   18:30 19:00 19:30 19:30   20:15 20:15 21:00 22:08 23:04
39,2 .. Dabas, Felsődabasi templom     07:35 07:31     09:59 10:35 10:35 11:31 11:31   13:03 13:31     14:01 14:31 14:44 15:09   15:29 15:31 16:01   16:31 17:01   17:31 17:31   18:06   18:31 19:01 19:31 19:31   20:16 20:16 21:01 22:09 23:05
40,0 .. Dabas, népbolt     07:37 07:33     10:01 10:37 10:37 11:33 11:33   13:04 13:33     14:03 14:33 14:46 15:11   15:31 15:33 16:03   16:33 17:03   17:33 17:33   18:08   18:33 19:03 19:33 19:33   20:18 20:18 21:03 22:10 23:06
40,5 0,0 Dabas, Alsó-Dabasi templom     07:38 07:34     | 10:38 10:38 11:34 11:34   13:05 13:34     14:04 14:34 | |   | 15:34 16:04   16:34 17:04   17:34 17:34   18:09   18:34 19:04 19:34 19:34   20:19 20:19 21:04 | 23:07
S 0,3 Dabas, Lakos dr. u.     07:39 S     10:03 10:39 10:39 S S   13:06 S     S S 14:48 15:13   15:33 S S   S S   S S   S   S S S S   S S S 22:11 S
S 0,7 Dabas, Vörösmarty u.     07:40 S     10:05 10:40 10:40 S S   13:07 S     S S 14:50 15:15   15:35 S S   S S   S S   S   S S S S   S S S 22:12 S
S 0,3 Dabas, Lakos dr. u.     07:41 S       10:41 10:41 S S   13:08 S     S S         S S   S S   S S   S   S S S S   S S S   S
40,9 0,0 Dabas, kaszinó     07:42 07:36       10:42 10:42 11:36 11:36   13:09 13:36     14:06 14:36         15:36 16:06   16:36 17:06   17:36 17:36   18:11   18:36 19:06 19:36 19:36   20:21 20:21 21:06   23:08
41,6 .. Dabas, filmszinház     07:44 07:38       10:44 10:44 11:38 11:38   13:11 13:38     14:08 14:38         15:38 16:08   16:38 17:08   17:38 17:38   18:13   18:38 19:08 19:38 19:38   20:23 20:23 21:08   23:09
42,4 .. Dabas, Gyón régi Piactér     07:46 07:40       10:46 10:46 11:40 11:40   13:13 13:40     14:10 14:40         15:40 16:10   16:40 17:10   17:40 17:40   18:15   18:40 19:10 19:40 19:40   20:25 20:25 21:10   23:10
43,2 .. Dabas, Gyón t.szentgyörgyi elág.     07:48 07:42       10:48 10:48 11:42 11:42   13:15 13:42     14:12 14:42         15:42 16:12   16:42 17:12   17:42 17:42   18:17   18:42 19:12 19:42 19:42   20:27 20:27 21:12   23:11

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
0 For passengers who do not require baggage handling
2 nem közlekedik XII. 24-én
3 nem közlekedik XII. 24-én és XII. 31-én
12 nem közlekedik XII. 24-én, XII. 25-én, XII. 26-án és I. 1-én,
21 XII. 24-én 60 perccel korábban közlekedik,
26 on work-days expect summer school holiday

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on days of rest
on days of rest
szabadnapok kivételével naponta
szabadnapok kivételével naponta
on free days
on free days

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
E Suburban passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service