Skip navigation
614

Dabas–Hernád–Lajosmizse

Timetable valid from: 2018.06.16 -
Classification: R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 614 1 I     614 3 M     614 2 I    
0,0 0,0 .. Dabas, kaszinó 05:25 10:40 S
S 1,0 .. Dabas, Martinovics tér 05:26 10:41 06:26
0,7 1,6 .. Dabas, Vörösmarty u. 05:27 10:42 06:30
1,2 2,1 .. Dabas, gimnázium 05:28 10:43 06:36
1,8 2,7 .. Dabas, Laguna 05:29 10:44 07:24
3,9 4,8 .. Dabas, gyóni elág. 05:32 10:47 S
5,4 6,3 .. Dabas, Savanyító 05:34 10:49 S
8,3 S .. Hernádi elág. 05:38 S S
S 10,1 .. Hernád, harangláb S 10:55 S
S 11,1 .. Hernád, vá. S 10:57 S
S 11,8 .. Hernád, Gyóni u. S 10:59 S
S 12,4 .. Hernád, posta S 11:01 S
S 12,9 .. Hernád, óvoda S 11:02 S
S 13,3 .. Hernád, Fő u. 125. S 11:04 S
S 14,1 .. Hernád, aut. ford. S 11:05 S
12,2 20,6 .. Örkény, Aranyfürt Csárda 05:44 11:14 S
12,9 21,3 .. Örkény, posta 05:45 11:15 06:44
13,5 S .. Örkény, Baross u. 05:46 S 06:45
S 22,3 .. Örkény, vá. bej. út S 11:16 06:53
16,8 24,8 .. Táborfalva, aut. ford. 05:50 11:20 06:54
17,4 .. .. Táborfalva, Rákóczi u. 27. 05:51 11:22 06:56
18,0 .. .. Táborfalva, Arany J. u. 05:52 11:24 06:57
18,9 .. .. Táborfalva, Rákóczi u. 212. 05:54 11:26 06:59
20,1 .. .. Táborfalva, Kossuth u. 79. 05:56 11:28 07:01
20,8 .. 0,0 Táborfalva, Iskola u. 05:58 11:30 07:03
S .. 0,4 Táborfalva, Körösi út S 11:31 07:04
S .. 1,0 Táborfalva, vá. S 11:32 07:08
22,1 .. .. Táborfalva, vasúti ker. 06:00 o S
25,8 .. .. Felsőlajos, v. mh. 06:05   07:15
28,2 .. .. Kónya dűlő 06:08   S
30,9 .. .. Lajosmizse, Vízgép. Váll. 06:12   07:16
32,2 .. .. Lajosmizse, aut. vt. 06:14   07:19

Legend


iskolai előadási napokon
iskolai előadási napokon
on work-days
on work-days

S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service