Skip navigation
660

Budapest–Szigethalom–Dömsöd

Timetable valid from: 2017.12.10 -
Classification: O E E E E O O E R E O E E O O E O E O R E E E O O O R R E E E E O E O E O O R E O E O E E E O E O E O O E O E E O E
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1110   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 1 M     660 103 M     660 3 A     654 331 M     1113       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1110       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 5 A     660 95 94     661 1 M     1110       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 831 A     660 7 M     1110         1110       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 11 M     1110       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 13 M     1110         660 75 95     660 15       660 19 M     660 21 I     1110         1110   P     1110   14     660 121 41     660 317 94     661 3 M     660 23 M     660 25 M     654 323 M     1110         661 7 M     1110     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 27 I     1113       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1111   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 35 95     660 29 M 21   1110   N     660 33 I     1110     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 39   2   660 37 M     661 11 M     1110     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 41 N     1110         660 43 M     1110   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1110   E     660 45 M     1110   E     660 47 M     660 49 A 2   1110   E 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 660 53 M    
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:45 06:10 06:35 06:35 06:50 07:05 08:05 08:35   08:35 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05   13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:05     14:15 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:05   16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 19:05 19:15 20:05 20:05 20:15 21:05 21:15 21:15 22:05 22:20
2,8 2,8 .. .. Budapest, Határ út 05:52 06:19 06:42 06:42 06:57 S S 08:42   S S 09:42 09:42 S S 11:42 S 12:44 S   13:24 13:44 13:54 S S S     S 14:44 14:54 15:07 S S 15:42 15:54 S S   16:24 16:42 16:54 S 17:24 17:44 S S 18:24 S 19:24 S S 20:22 S 21:22 21:22 S 22:26
6,8 6,8 .. .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső 06:00 06:27 06:50 06:50 07:06 S S 08:50   08:48 S 09:50 09:50 S S 11:50 S 12:52 S   13:32 13:52 14:02 S S S     14:29 14:52 15:02 15:16 S 15:29 15:50 16:02 S S   16:32 16:50 17:02 S 17:32 17:52 17:59 S 18:32 S 19:32 S S 20:30 S 21:30 21:30 S 22:32
11,5 11,5 .. .. Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere 06:07 06:35 06:57 06:57 07:15 S S 08:57   08:55 S 09:57 09:57 S S 11:57 S 13:00 S   13:40 14:00 14:10 S S S     14:38 15:00 15:10 15:25 S 15:38 15:57 16:10 S S   16:40 16:57 17:10 S 17:40 18:00 18:08 S 18:40 S 19:40 S S 20:37 S 21:37 21:37 S 22:38
13,1 13,1 .. .. Budapest, Orbánhegyi dűlő | | | | | S S |   | S | | S S | S | S   | | | S S S     | | | | S | | | S S   | | | S | | | S | S | S S | S | | S |
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                    
16,6 16,6 .. .. Dunaharaszti, vá. (HÉV) 06:15 06:43 07:05 07:05 07:22 S S 09:05   09:02 S 10:05 10:05 S S 12:05 S 13:08 S   13:48 14:08 14:18 S S S     14:45 15:08 15:18 15:32 S 15:45 16:05 16:18 S S   16:48 17:05 17:18 S 17:48 18:08 18:15 S 18:48 S 19:48 S S 20:45 S 21:45 21:45 S 22:45
20,2 20,2 .. .. Taksony, Községháza | 06:48 | 07:10 07:26 S S 09:10   09:08 S 10:10 10:10 S S 12:10 S 13:13 S   13:53 | 14:23 S S S     14:50 | 15:23 15:36 S 15:50 | 16:23 S S   16:53 | 17:23 S 17:53 | 18:19 S 18:53 S 19:53 S S 20:50 S 21:50 21:50 S 22:50
22,0 22,0 .. .. Taksony, Forrás üdülő | 06:51 | 07:13 | S S 09:13   09:11 S 10:13 10:13 S S 12:13 S 13:16 S   13:56 | 14:26 S S S     14:53 | 15:26 | S 15:53 | 16:26 S S   16:56 | 17:26 S 17:56 | 18:21 S 18:56 S 19:56 S S 20:53 S 21:53 21:53 S 22:53
S 23,2 .. 0,0 Sporttelep S 06:54 S 07:16 S S S S   09:14 S S S S S 12:16 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 18:59 S 19:59 S S S S S 21:56 S 22:56
S S .. 0,6 Szigethalom, Taksony-híd S 06:55 S 07:17 S S S S   09:15 S S S S S 12:17 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:00 S 20:00 S S S S S 21:57 S 22:57
S S .. 1,3 Szigethalom, Újtelep S 06:56 S 07:18 S S S S   09:16 S S S S S 12:18 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:01 S 20:01 S S S S S 21:58 S 22:58
S S .. 2,1 Szigethalom, Bucka Gyöngye S 06:57 S 07:19 S S S S   09:17 S S S S S 12:19 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:02 S 20:02 S S S S S 21:59 S 22:59
S S .. 3,0 Autógyár, III. sz. kapu S 06:58 S 07:20 S S S S   09:18 S S S S S 12:20 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:03 S 20:03 S S S S S 22:00 S 23:00
S S .. 3,6 Szigethalom, aut. áll. S 07:00 S 07:22 S S S S   09:20 S S S S S 12:22 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:05 S 20:05 S S S S S 22:02 S 23:01
S S .. 3,6 Szigethalom, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  S 07:02 S 07:23 S S S S   09:22 S S S S S 12:24 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:07 S 20:07 S S S S S 22:04 S 23:02
S S .. 3,0 Autógyár, III. sz. kapu S 07:04 S 07:25 S S S S   09:24 S S S S S 12:26 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:09 S 20:09 S S S S S 22:06 S 23:03
S S .. 2,1 Szigethalom, Bucka Gyöngye S 07:05 S 07:26 S S S S   09:25 S S S S S 12:27 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:10 S 20:10 S S S S S 22:07 S 23:04
S S .. 1,3 Szigethalom, Újtelep S 07:06 S 07:27 S S S S   09:26 S S S S S 12:28 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:11 S 20:11 S S S S S 22:08 S 23:05
S S .. 0,6 Szigethalom, Taksony-híd S 07:07 S 07:28 S S S S   09:27 S S S S S 12:29 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:12 S 20:12 S S S S S 22:09 S 23:06
S 23,2 .. 0,0 Sporttelep S 07:08 S 07:29 S S S S   09:28 S S S S S 12:30 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S   S S S S S S S S 19:13 S 20:13 S S S S S 22:10 S 23:07
23,4 23,6 .. .. Autógyári elág. | 07:09 | 07:30 07:30 | | 09:15   09:29 | 10:15 10:15 | | 12:31 | 13:18 |   13:58 | 14:28 | | |     14:55 | 15:28 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:28 | |   16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:23 | 19:14 | 20:14 | | 20:55 | 21:55 22:11 | 23:08
24,2 24,4 .. .. Naprózsa lakópark | 07:10 | 07:31 | | | 09:16   09:30 | 10:16 10:16 | | 12:32 | 13:19 |   13:59 | 14:29 | | |     14:56 | 15:29 | | 15:56 | 16:29 | |   16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 19:15 | 20:15 | | 20:56 | 21:56 22:12 | 23:09
25,3 25,5 .. .. Dunavarsány, bej. út | 07:12 | 07:33 07:33 | | 09:18   09:32 | 10:18 10:18 | | 12:34 | 13:21 |   14:01 | 14:31 | | |     14:58 | 15:31 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:31 | |   17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:26 | 19:17 | 20:17 | | 20:58 | 21:58 22:14 | 23:11
27,9 28,1 .. .. 30-as km kő | 07:15 | 07:36 | | | 09:21   09:35 | 10:21 10:21 | | 12:37 | 13:24 |   14:04 | 14:34 | | |     15:01 | 15:34 | | 16:01 | 16:34 | |   17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:29 | 19:20 | 20:20 | | 21:01 | 22:01 22:17 | 23:14
28,9 29,1 0,0 .. Majosházai elág. | 07:16 | 07:37 07:38 | | 09:22   09:36 | 10:22 10:22 | | 12:38 | 13:25 |   14:05 | 14:35 | | |     15:02 | 15:35 15:48 | 16:02 | 16:35 | |   17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:30 | 19:21 | 20:21 | | 21:02 | 22:02 22:18 | 23:15
S S 2,1 .. Majosháza, Temető S 07:18 S 07:39 S S S S   09:38 S S S S S 12:40 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S 16:37 S S   S S S S S S 18:32 S 19:23 S 20:23 S S S S S 22:20 S 23:17
S S 2,4 .. Majosháza, Művelődési ház S 07:19 S 07:40 S S S S   09:39 S S S S S 12:41 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S 16:38 S S   S S S S S S 18:33 S 19:24 S 20:24 S S S S S 22:21 S 23:18
S S 2,8 .. Majosháza, Széchenyi sétány S 07:20 S 07:41 S S S S   09:40 S S S S S 12:42 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S 16:39 S S   S S S S S S 18:34 S 19:25 S 20:25 S S S S S 22:22 S 23:19
S S 3,2 .. Majosháza, Rév-állomás S 07:21 S 07:42 S S S S   09:41 S S S S S 12:43 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S 16:40 S S   S S S S S S 18:35 S 19:26 S 20:26 S S S S S 22:23 S 23:20
S S 3,3 .. Majosháza, aut. ford. S | S | S S S S   | S S S S S | S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S | S S   S S S S S S | S | S | S S S S S | S |
S S 3,2 .. Majosháza, Rév-állomás S | S | S S S S   | S S S S S | S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S | S S   S S S S S S | S | S | S S S S S | S |
S S 2,8 .. Majosháza, Széchenyi sétány S 07:24 S 07:45 S S S S   09:44 S S S S S 12:46 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S 16:43 S S   S S S S S S 18:38 S 19:29 S 20:29 S S S S S 22:26 S 23:23
S S 2,4 .. Majosháza, Művelődési ház S 07:25 S 07:46 S S S S   09:45 S S S S S 12:47 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S 16:44 S S   S S S S S S 18:39 S 19:30 S 20:30 S S S S S 22:27 S 23:24
S S 2,1 .. Majosháza, Temető S 07:26 S 07:47 S S S S   09:46 S S S S S 12:48 S S S   S S S S S S     S S S S S S S 16:45 S S   S S S S S S 18:40 S 19:31 S 20:31 S S S S S 22:28 S 23:25
28,9 29,1 0,0 .. Majosházai elág. | 07:28 | 07:49 07:38 | | 09:22   09:48 | 10:22 10:22 | | 12:50 | 13:25 |   14:05 | 14:35 | | |     15:02 | 15:35 15:48 | 16:02 | 16:47 | |   17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:42 | 19:33 | 20:33 | | 21:02 | 22:02 22:30 | 23:27
32,0 32,2 .. .. Áporkai elág. 06:32 07:32 07:22 07:53 07:42 | | 09:26   09:52 | 10:26 10:26 | | 12:54 | 13:29 |   14:09 14:25 14:39 | | |     15:06 15:25 15:39 15:52 | 16:06 16:22 16:51 | |   17:09 17:22 17:39 | 18:09 18:25 18:46 | 19:37 | 20:37 | | 21:06 | 22:06 22:34 | 23:31
S 32,8 .. .. Áporka, Szikvízüzem S 07:34 S 07:55 S S S 09:28   09:54 S 10:28 10:28 S S 12:56 S 13:31 S   14:11 S 14:41 S S S     15:08 S 15:41 S S 16:08 S 16:53 S S   17:11 S 17:41 S 18:11 S S S 19:39 S 20:39 S S 21:08 S S 22:36 S 23:33
S 33,4 .. .. Áporka, Községháza S 07:35 S 07:56 S S S 09:29   09:55 S 10:29 10:29 S S 12:57 S 13:32 S   14:12 S 14:42 S S S     15:09 S 15:42 S S 16:09 S 16:54 S S   17:12 S 17:42 S 18:12 S S S 19:40 S 20:40 S S 21:09 S S 22:37 S 23:34
S 33,9 .. .. Áporka, Petőfi S. u. S 07:36 S 07:57 S S S 09:30   09:56 S 10:30 10:30 S S 12:58 S 13:33 S   14:13 S 14:43 S S S     15:10 S 15:43 S S 16:10 S 16:55 S S   17:13 S 17:43 S 18:13 S S S 19:41 S 20:41 S S 21:10 S S 22:38 S 23:35
S 34,5 .. .. Áporka, aut. ford. S 07:38 S 07:59 S S S 09:32   09:58 S 10:32 10:32 S S 13:00 S 13:35 S   14:15 S 14:45 S S S     15:12 S 15:45 S S 16:12 S 16:57 S S   17:15 S 17:45 S 18:15 S S S 19:43 S 20:43 S S 21:12 S S 22:40 S 23:37
34,2 35,1 .. .. Áporka, bej. út 06:34 07:40 07:24 08:01 07:44 | | 09:34   10:00 | 10:34 10:34 | | 13:02 | 13:37 |   14:17 14:27 14:47 | | |     15:14 15:27 15:47 15:54 | 16:14 16:24 o | |   17:17 17:24 17:47 | 18:17 18:27 18:48 | 19:45 | 20:45 | | 21:14 | 22:08 22:42 | 23:38
35,7 36,6 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, aut. ford. 06:36 07:42 07:26 08:03 07:47 | | 09:36   10:02 | 10:36 10:36 | | 13:04 | 13:39 |   14:19 14:29 14:49 | | |     15:16 15:29 15:49 15:57 | 16:16 16:26   | |   17:19 17:26 17:49 | 18:19 18:29 18:50 | 19:47 | 20:47 | | 21:16 | 22:10 22:44 | 23:40
36,3 37,2 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Védgát u. | 07:43 | 08:04 07:48 | | 09:37   10:03 | 10:37 10:37 | | 13:05 | 13:40 |   14:20 | 14:50 | | |     15:17 | 15:50 15:58 | 16:17 |   | |   17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:51 | 19:48 | 20:48 | | 21:17 | 22:11 22:45 | 23:41
37,1 38,0 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 06:38 07:44 07:28 08:05 07:49 07:48 08:48 09:38   10:04 09:48 10:38 10:38 10:48 11:48 13:06 12:48 13:41 13:48   14:21 14:31 14:51 14:48 14:48 14:48     15:18 15:31 15:51 15:59 15:48 16:18 16:28   16:48 16:48   17:21 17:28 17:51 17:48 18:21 18:31 18:52 18:48 19:49 19:48 20:49 20:48 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:12 22:46 22:45 23:42
37,7 38,6 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Dózsa Gy. u. 136. | 07:45 | 08:06   | | 09:39   10:05 | 10:39 10:39 | | 13:07 | 13:42 |   14:22 | 14:52 | | |     15:19 | 15:52   | 16:19 |   | |   17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:53 | 19:50 | 20:50 | | 21:19 | 22:13 22:47 | 23:43
38,4 39,3 0,0 .. Kiskunlacháza, Miska Csárda 06:40 07:46 07:30 08:07   | | 09:40   10:06 | 10:40 10:40 | | 13:08 | 13:43 |   14:23 14:33 14:53 | | |     15:20 15:33 15:53   | 16:20 16:30   | 16:50   17:23 17:30 17:53 | 18:23 18:33 18:54 | 19:51 | 20:51 | | 21:20 | 22:14 22:48 | 23:44
.. .. 0,9 .. Kiskunlacháza, Ráckevei elág. S S S S   S S S   10:07 S S 10:42 S S S S S S   S S 14:55 S S S     15:21 S S   S 16:21 S   S S   S S 17:55 S S S 18:55 S 19:53 S S S S S S S S S S
39,4 40,3 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Móricz Zs. u. 06:42 07:48 07:32 08:09   07:52 08:52 09:42     09:52 10:42 o 10:52 11:52 13:10 12:52 13:45 13:52   14:25 14:35 o 14:52 14:52 14:52       15:35 15:55   15:52   16:32   16:52 16:52   17:25 17:32 o 17:52 18:25 18:35   18:52 o 19:52 20:53 20:52 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:16 22:50 22:48 23:46
45,2 46,1 .. .. Apaji ÁG. sertéshízlalda | 07:55 | 08:16   | | 09:49     | 10:49   | | 13:17 | 13:52 |   14:32 |   | | |       | 16:02   |   |   | |   17:32 |   | 18:32 |   |   | 21:00 | | 21:29 | 22:23 22:57 | 23:53
48,0 48,9 .. .. Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 9. | 07:58 | 08:19   | | 09:52     | 10:52   | | 13:20 | 13:55 |   14:35 |   | | |       | 16:05   |   |   | |   17:35 |   | 18:35 |   |   | 21:03 | | 21:32 | 22:26 23:00 | 23:56
48,5 49,4 .. .. Dömsöd, vá. elág. 06:53 07:59 07:43 08:20   08:03 09:03 09:53     10:03 10:53   11:03 12:03 13:21 13:03 13:56 14:03   14:36 14:46   15:03 15:03 15:03       15:46 16:06   16:03   16:43   17:03 17:03   17:36 17:43   18:03 18:36 18:46   19:03   20:03 21:04 21:03 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:27 23:01 22:58 23:57
49,1 50,0 .. .. Dömsöd, Pósa L. u. | | | |   | | |     | |   | | | | | |   | |   | | |       | |   |   |   | |   | |   | | |   |   | | | | | | | | | |
49,4 50,3 .. .. Dömsöd, Kossuth L. u. 136. 06:55 08:01 07:45 08:22   08:05 09:05 09:55 10:05   10:05 10:55   11:05 12:05 13:23 13:05 13:58 14:05 14:10 14:38 14:48   15:05 15:05 15:05 15:10 15:10   15:48 16:08   16:05   16:45   17:05 17:05 17:10 17:38 17:45   18:05 18:38 18:48   19:05   20:05 21:06 21:05 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:29 23:03 23:00 23:59
52,5 53,4 .. .. Dömsöd, Neptun part   o o o       o 10:10     o       o   o   14:15 o o         15:15 15:15   o o               17:15 o       o o         o     o   o o   o

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
2 Nem közlekedik: XII. 24.
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján közlekedik
21 a járat XII. 24-én közlekedik
41 IV. 1-től IX. 30-ig a hetek utolsó munkanapján közlekedik
82 Nem közlekedik: XII. 26.
94 IV.1-től IX.30-ig szabadnapokon közlekedik
95 IV.1-től IX.30-ig munkaszüneti napokon közlekedik

munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
munkaszüneti napok kivételével naponta
on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service