Skip navigation
815

Budapest–Dorog–Nyergesújfalu–Süttő–Komárom

Timetable valid from: 2017.07.01 -
Classification: E E E E E E E E
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 815 1       815 101 M     815 3       815 103       815 5 M     815 7 A     815 9 M     815 11 M    
0,0 Budapest, Árpád híd aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  08:30 10:30 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15
2,8 Budapest, Flórián tér (Vörösvári út) Csak felszállás  08:35 10:35 14:05 15:07 16:22 17:20 17:22 18:20
3,9 Budapest, Bécsi út (Vörösvári út) Csak felszállás  08:37 10:37 14:07 15:09 16:25 17:22 17:25 18:22
8,2 Budapest, Üröm v. mh. Csak felszállás  | | | | | | | |
.. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                
16,7 Pilisvörösvár, vh. 08:55 10:55 14:25 15:27 16:45 17:40 17:45 18:40
17,4 Pilisvörösvár, kultúrház 08:57 | 14:27 | 16:47 17:42 17:47 18:42
22,0 Piliscsaba, Pázmány P. Egyetem 09:02 11:03 14:32 15:36 16:52 17:47 17:52 18:47
24,2 Piliscsaba, iskola 09:05 11:06 14:35 15:39 16:55 17:50 17:55 18:50
36,5 Dorog, IBUSZ iroda 09:19 11:20 14:49 15:54 17:09 18:04 18:09 19:04
36,5 Dorog, IBUSZ iroda 09:20 11:20 14:50 15:55 17:10 18:05 18:10 19:05
37,6 Dorog, újtelep 09:22 | 14:52 | 17:12 18:07 18:12 19:07
40,3 Tokodaltáró 09:25 11:25 14:55 16:00 17:15 18:10 18:15 19:10
41,8 Tokod, üveggyár 09:27 11:27 14:57 16:02 17:17 18:12 18:17 19:12
42,6 Tát, újtelep 09:28 | 14:58 16:03 17:18 18:13 18:18 19:13
43,7 Tát, Autóscsárda 09:30 11:29 15:00 16:05 17:20 18:15 18:20 19:15
44,4 Tát, sz. vend. 09:31 11:30 15:01 16:06 17:21 18:16 18:21 19:16
46,7 Mogyorósbányai rakodó 09:34 | 15:04 | 17:24 18:19 18:24 19:19
49,9 Nyergesújfalu, Kossuth L. út 09:38 11:36 15:08 16:12 17:28 18:23 18:28 19:23
50,7 Nyergesújfalu, bajóti elág. 09:39 11:37 15:09 16:13 17:29 18:24 18:29 19:24
51,5 Nyergesújfalu, gimnázium 09:40 11:39 15:10 16:15 17:30 18:25 18:30 19:25
52,1 Nyergesújfalu, Rendőrség 09:41 | 15:11 | 17:31 18:26 18:31  
53,3 Nyergesújfalu, Eternitgyár 09:43 | 15:13 | 17:33 18:28 18:33  
54,2 Lábatlan, Betonipari Művek 09:44 11:43 15:14 16:19 17:34 18:29 18:34  
55,0 Lábatlan, munkásotthon 09:46 11:45 15:16 16:21 17:36 18:31 18:36  
56,5 Lábatlan, Piszke 09:48 11:47 15:18 16:23 17:38 18:33 18:38  
58,0 Lábatlan, papírgyár 09:50 11:49 15:20 16:25 17:40 18:35 18:40  
59,2 Süttő, újtelep 09:52 | 15:22 | 17:42 18:37 18:42  
60,0 Süttő, kultúrotthon 09:53 11:52 15:23 16:29 17:43 18:38 18:43  
65,2 Neszmély, téglagyár 09:59 |   |        
66,9 Neszmély, mozi 10:02 12:00   16:38        
68,8 Dunaalmás, kh. 10:05 12:03   16:41        
74,7 Almásfüzitő, vá. 10:12 12:10   16:48        
75,9 Almásfüzitő, naszályi elág. 10:14 |   |        
78,1 Almásfüzitő, felső 10:17 12:14   16:53        
79,7 Komárom, Tűzoltóság 10:19 12:16   16:55        
81,9 Komárom, kórház 10:22 12:19   16:59        
84,0 Komárom, (Szőny) d. v. mh. 10:25 |   |        
85,6 Komárom, Szabadság tér 10:28 12:24   17:05        
86,9 Komárom, aut. áll. 10:30 12:26   17:07        

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
A 101 és 103 sz. járatokat a KNYKK Zrt. közlekedteti.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
E Suburban passenger transport service