Skip navigation
2903

(8500) Visegrád–Dömös–Esztergom

Timetable valid from: 2018.12.09 -
Classification: R R R R
 Km Km Stops (KNYKK Zrt.) 990         938   M     972   I     974   M    
0,0 .. Visegrád, nagymarosi rév 04:47     15:30
0,9 .. Visegrád, Újtelep 04:48     15:31
1,4 .. Visegrád, Kőbánya 04:49     15:32
2,8 .. Visegrád, Lepencefürdő 04:51     15:34
3,6 .. Visegrád, Gizellatelep kórház 04:52     15:35
4,6 .. Visegrád, Diós 04:53     15:36
5,8 .. Dömös, Hajóállomás 04:55     15:38
6,5 .. Dömös, templom 04:56 06:30 06:55 15:39
7,5 .. Dömös, felső 04:57 06:31 06:56 15:40
9,4 .. Pilismarót, alsó 05:00 06:34 06:59 15:43
10,0 .. Pilismarót, kh. 05:01 06:35 07:00 15:44
10,7 .. Pilismarót, Kis u. 05:02 06:36 07:01 15:45
12,7 .. Szobi rév elág. 05:05 06:39 07:04 15:48
13,6 .. Pilismarót, Basaharc 05:06 06:40 07:05 15:49
16,6 .. Búbánatvölgye 05:11 06:45 07:10 15:54
17,8 .. Esztergom, Szamárhegy 05:13 06:47 07:12 15:56
18,7 .. Csenkei híd 05:15 06:49 07:14 15:58
20,4 0,0 Kettőspince, bej. út 05:17 06:51 07:16 16:00
S 0,4 Kettőspince, aut. ford. S S 07:17 S
20,4 0,0 Kettőspince, bej. út 05:17 06:51 | 16:00
21,3 .. Esztergom, Dobozi u. 05:18 06:52 07:19 16:01
22,1 .. Esztergom, Béke tér 05:20 06:54 07:21 16:03
22,7 .. Esztergom, Bajcsy-Zsilinszky u. 05:21 06:55 07:22 16:04
23,0 .. Esztergom, Rákóczi tér 05:22 06:56 07:23 16:05
23,9 .. Esztergom, Eszperantó utca 05:23 06:57 07:24 16:06
24,7 .. Esztergom, aut. áll. 05:24 06:58 07:25 16:07

Legend

2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
R Regional passenger transport service