Skip navigation
1100

Budapest–Kecskemét–Szeged–Mórahalom

Timetable valid from: 2019.04.28 -
Classification: O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 11       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 07:00
78,2 Kecskemét, Széchenyiváros 08:05
80,1 Kecskemét, aut. áll. 08:10
80,1 Kecskemét, aut. áll. 08:20
106,7 Kiskunfélegyháza, aut. áll. 08:55
137,0 Kistelek, aut. áll. 09:27
143,0 Balástya, kultúrház 09:33
160,9 Szeged, Gumigyár 09:53
165,9 Szeged, aut. áll. 10:00
165,9 Szeged, aut. áll. 10:10
187,4 Mórahalom, aut. áll. 10:30

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service