Skip navigation
1177

Budapest–Siófok–Marcali–Nagyatád–Barcs

Timetable valid from: 2018.12.09 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 107   14   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 105       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:45 07:30 15:15 15:15
4,7 4,7 4,7 Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 06:54 07:39 15:24 15:24
5,8 5,8 5,8 Budapest, Újbuda-központ 06:56 07:41 15:26 15:26
8,6 8,6 8,6 Budapest, Sasadi út 07:01 07:46 15:31 15:31
S S 108,8 Siófok, aut. áll. 08:15 S S S
S S 108,8 Siófok, aut. áll. 08:30 S S S
S S 118,9 Zamárdi, v. mh. 08:42 S S S
S S 125,1 Balatonföldvár, közp. aut. vt. 08:49 S S S
S S 129,5 Balatonszárszó, kh. 08:54 S S S
S S 132,7 Balatonőszöd, 7 sz. út 08:58 S S S
S S 134,3 Balatonszemes, kh. 09:00 S S S
S S 141,6 Balatonlelle, v. mh. 09:10 S S S
S S 145,3 Balatonboglár, posta 09:15 S S S
S 149,1 150,1 Balatonboglár, Szőlőskislak 09:20 | S 17:11
S 152,8 .. Szőlősgyörök, gyugyi elág. 09:25 | S 17:15
S 158,2 .. Lengyeltóti, városháza 09:32 09:40 S 17:21
S 166,5 .. Öreglak, posta 09:43 09:51 S 17:30
S 172,1 .. Pusztakovácsi, Szetseytanya 09:51 | S 17:36
S 173,8 .. Nikla, Hódoshát 09:53 | S |
S 175,9 .. Nikla, táskai elág. 09:55 10:02 S 17:40
S 178,1 .. Csömend, aut. vt. 09:58 10:05 S 17:43
S 182,0 .. Marcali (Boronka), aut. vt. 10:02 | S 17:47
172,7 S .. M7 Balatonkeresztúr, lejárati út S S | S
186,0 184,9 .. Marcali, aut. áll. 10:05 10:12 17:46 17:50
186,0 184,9 .. Marcali, aut. áll. 10:10 10:20 17:50 18:00
187,0 185,9 .. Marcali, Széchenyi u. 10:12 10:22 | 18:02
191,6 190,5 .. Marcali (Bize), posta 10:17 10:27 | 18:07
193,8 192,7 .. Kelevíz, gadányi elág. 10:20 10:30 | 18:10
196,6 195,5 .. Mesztegnyő, iskola 10:24 10:34 18:01 18:13
203,3 202,2 .. Szenyér, alsó 10:31 10:41 | 18:20
205,4 204,3 .. Nemeskisfalud, bej. út 10:34 | | |
209,9 208,8 .. Böhönye, közp. aut. vt. 10:38 | 18:15 18:27
212,8 211,7 .. Böhönye, lászlómajori elág. 10:41 | | |
217,8 216,7 .. Segesd, szoc. otthon 10:46 10:53 | 18:35
225,5 224,4 .. Ötvöskónyi, kh. 10:54 11:01 | 18:42
230,8 229,7 .. Nagyatád, kápolna 10:58 11:05 | 18:48
232,0 230,9 .. Nagyatád, aut. áll. 11:00 11:07 18:35 18:50
232,0 230,9 .. Nagyatád, aut. áll.   11:10   18:55
234,0 232,9 .. Nagyatád (Henész), bej. út   11:13   18:58
241,4 240,3 .. Lábod, templom   11:21   19:06
248,2 247,1 .. Görgeteg, kuntelepi elág.   11:28   19:13
252,7 251,6 .. Csokonyavisonta, fürdő bej. út   |   19:18
254,2 253,1 .. Csokonyavisonta, felső   |   19:20
255,4 254,3 .. Csokonyavisonta, kh.   11:37   19:22
257,2 256,1 .. Csokonyavisonta, alsó   |   19:24
264,4 263,3 .. Barcs (Somogytarnóca), aut. vt.   11:48   19:32
269,9 268,8 .. Barcs, Béke u.   11:53   19:38
271,3 270,2 .. Barcs, vasútállomás   11:55   19:40

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 104, 105 és 107 sz. járatokat a DDKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján

on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week
on the days of rest preceding the first work-day of the week

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service