Skip navigation
1032

Budapest–Pásztó–Bátonyterenye–Dorogháza

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 18:30
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 18:38
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. |
69,6 Jobbágyi, galgagutai elág. 19:36
74,0 Szurdokpüspöki, Szabadság tér 19:39
74,7 Szurdokpüspöki, óvoda 19:41
75,4 Szurdokpüspöki, Szabadság út 169. 19:42
79,8 Pásztó, Muzslai bej. út 19:47
81,2 Pásztó, Csillag tér 19:49
81,8 Pásztó, Fő út 73. 19:50
81,8 Pásztó, Fő út 73. 19:51
86,5 Tar, kh. 19:55
87,5 Tar, vá. 19:56
90,8 Mátraverebély, eszpresszó 20:00
94,1 Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), Ózdi út 10. 20:04
94,1 Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), Ózdi út 10. 20:06
95,4 Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), bányaváros 20:08
97,1 Bátonyterenye (Maconka), újtelep 20:10
101,8 Nemti, Ilonabánya 20:14
102,2 Nemti, vegyesbolt 20:15
103,1 Nemti, Kossuth út o
103,7 Szuhai elágazás  
104,7 Dorogháza, újtelepi elág.  
105,4 Dorogháza, iskola  
106,5 Dorogháza, Hősök tere  
107,1 Dorogháza, Tóvölgy út  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service