Skip navigation
1044

Budapest–Gyöngyös–Mátraháza–Mátraszentimre–Fallóskút

Timetable valid from: 2022.03.05 - 2022.12.10
Classification: O O
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:15 17:00
3,8 3,8 .. .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 08:23 17:08
7,7 7,7 .. .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 08:30 17:15
76,3 76,3 .. .. Gyöngyös, toronyház 09:22 18:07
77,6 77,6 .. .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:25 18:10
77,6 77,6 .. .. Gyöngyös, aut. áll. 09:30 18:15
S 78,7 .. .. Gyöngyös, vá. bej. út S S
78,8 79,9 .. .. Gyöngyös, Főiskola 09:33 18:18
79,7 80,8 .. .. Gyöngyös, Kollégium 09:34 18:19
83,7 84,8 .. .. Mátrafüred, Erdész u. 09:38 18:23
84,2 85,3 .. .. Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:40 18:25
84,2 85,3 .. .. Mátrafüred, aut. vt. 09:42 18:27
87,2 88,3 .. .. Gyöngyös, Sástó 09:46 18:31
89,7 90,8 .. .. Mátraháza, üdülők 09:51 18:36
91,1 92,2 .. .. Mátraháza, Szanatórium 09:54 18:39
92,2 93,3 .. .. Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:56 18:41
92,2 93,3 .. .. Mátraháza, aut. áll. 09:58 18:43
93,2 94,3 .. .. Mátraháza, Honvéd üdülő 10:00 18:45
94,5 95,6 .. .. Mátraháza, Vörösmarty turistaház 10:02 18:47
95,4 96,5 .. .. Mátraháza, KM. kig. telep 10:03 18:48
96,6 97,7 .. .. Mátraszentimre, Nyírjespuszta 10:05 18:50
99,1 100,2 .. .. Mátraszentimre, Nyírjesi kőbánya 10:08 18:53
100,8 101,9 .. .. Mátraszentimre, rudolftanyai elág. 10:11 18:56
102,1 103,2 .. .. Galya, alsó 10:13 18:58
103,7 104,8 .. .. Galyatető, Fenyő üdülő 10:16 19:01
104,4 105,5 .. .. Galyatető, Kodály Zoltán sétány 10:18 19:03
106,1 107,2 .. .. Mátraszentimre, Csillagvizsgáló bej. út 10:21 19:06
106,8 107,9 .. .. Mátraszentimre, Piszkéstető 10:23 19:08
107,6 108,7 0,0 .. Mátraszentimre, Bőgős rét 10:24 19:09
S S 1,7 .. Mátraszentimre, Sztepánrét 10:27 19:12
S S 2,4 .. Mátraszentimre, Mátraszentlászló 10:28 19:13
S S 3,6 .. Mátraszentistván, Központ 10:30 19:15
S S 2,4 .. Mátraszentimre, Mátraszentlászló 10:32 19:17
S S 1,7 .. Mátraszentimre, Sztepánrét 10:33 19:18
107,6 108,7 0,0 .. Mátraszentimre, Bőgős rét 10:36 19:21
108,8 109,9 .. 0,0 Mátraszentimre, Mavart | |
S S .. 0,6 Mátraszentimre, Központ 10:39 19:24
S S .. 1,1 Mátraszentimre, Vadvirág turistaház 10:40 19:25
S S .. 0,6 Mátraszentimre, Központ 10:41  
108,8 109,9 .. 0,0 Mátraszentimre, Mavart 10:42  
111,1 112,2 .. .. Mátraszentimre, Bagolyirtás 10:46  
113,8 114,9 .. .. Mátraszentimre, Fallóskút 10:50  

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service