Skip navigation
1063

Budapest–Hatvan–Csány–Jászárokszállás

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 15:30
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 15:38
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. 15:45
52,1 Kerekharaszt (3-as főút) 16:24
54,1 Hatvan, Rákóczi út 16:26
55,0 Hatvan, Zöldfa vendéglő 16:27
56,4 Hatvan, aut. pu. 16:30
56,4 Hatvan, aut. pu. 16:30
57,3 Hatvan, Kossuth tér 16:35
58,4 Hatvan, Horváth M. út 16:36
59,6 Hatvan, Vásártér 16:37
62,9 Csány, Sas-telek 16:40
67,5 Csány, Hatvani út 16:45
68,6 Csány, Nagy u. 16:46
69,3 Csány, aut. ford. 16:47
78,1 Atkár, Hevesi tér 16:58
78,8 Atkár, aut. vt. 16:59
82,5 Vámosgyörk, szoc. otthon 17:03
84,0 Vámosgyörk, vá. 17:05
84,0 Vámosgyörk, vá. 17:07
89,5 Jászárokszállás, malom 17:16
90,3 Jászárokszállás, vh. 17:18
91,6 Jászárokszállás, Halász u. 17:20

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on work-days
on work-days
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service