Skip navigation
1077

Budapest–Jászberény–Nagykörű–Szolnok

Timetable valid from: 2022.08.01 - 2022.12.10
Classification: O O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 915   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 925   O   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 917   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 12:45 12:45 16:00
2,4 .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere 12:54 12:54 16:09
4,8 .. Budapest, Nagyicce 12:57 12:57 16:12
8,9 .. Budapest, Vidámvásár u. 13:05 13:05 16:20
13,2 .. Kistarcsa, vendéglő 13:10 13:10 16:25
16,3 .. Kerepes, Templom tér 13:14 13:14 16:29
23,5 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. 13:22 13:22 16:37
23,5 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. 13:35 13:29 16:39
25,0 .. Gödöllő, vá. 13:37 13:31 16:42
37,9 .. Valkó, ált. isk. 13:52 13:47 16:58
39,9 .. Vácszentlászló, aut. ford. 13:54 13:50 17:01
46,7 .. Zsámbok, ált. isk. 14:01 13:58 17:09
51,7 .. Menyhárt tanya 14:07 14:05 17:17
52,7 .. Galga híd 14:08 14:06 17:19
55,9 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt. 14:12 14:10 17:23
55,9 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt. 14:13 14:11 17:24
56,7 .. Jászfényszaru, 101. sz. ABC 14:14 14:12 17:25
57,2 .. Jászfényszaru, külső iskola 14:15 14:13 17:26
58,3 .. Jászfényszaru, Samsung 14:17 14:15 17:28
64,6 .. Pusztamonostor, kh. 14:24 14:22 17:35
70,2 .. Sorompó 14:29 14:27 17:40
71,9 .. Radiátorgyár 14:31 14:29 17:42
75,4 .. Jászberény, Túzok u. 14:34 14:32 17:45
76,9 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 14:36 14:34 17:48
76,9 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 14:45 14:40 17:55
78,4 .. Jászberény, jászteleki elág. 14:47 14:42 17:57
84,3 .. Jászjákóhalma, kh. 14:55 14:50 18:05
85,8 .. Jászjákóhalma, TÜZÉP 14:57 14:52 18:08
91,4 .. Jászjákóhalma, Budai tanya 15:03 14:58 18:14
93,8 .. Mezőgazdasági tanüzem 15:05 15:00 18:16
96,6 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 15:09 15:04 18:20
96,6 .. Jászapáti, aut. áll. 15:11 15:06 18:22
97,9 .. Jászapáti, Panna-tó 15:13 15:08 18:24
100,7 .. Jászapáti, Vadászház 15:16 15:11 18:27
103,1 .. Jászkisér, Mgtsz. 15:19 15:14 18:30
105,5 .. Jászkisér, Ktsz. 15:22 15:17 18:33
105,5 .. Jászkisér, Ktsz. 15:23 15:18 18:34
107,3 .. Jászkisér, ABC 15:25 15:20 18:36
115,6 .. Hollóháti ÁG. 15:35 15:30 18:46
117,1 .. Jászkiséri útelág. 15:37 15:32 18:48
118,4 .. Tiszasüly, Rákóczi tanyacsoport 15:39 15:34 18:50
119,1 .. Tiszasüly, ÁG. szárítótelep 15:40 15:35 18:51
121,5 .. Tiszasüly, Görbemajor 15:43 15:38 18:54
124,1 .. Tiszasüly, zártkertek 15:47 15:42 18:57
125,2 .. Tiszasüly, Kiséri út 15:48 15:44 18:58
126,2 .. Tiszasüly, Posta 15:49 15:46 19:00
127,0 .. Tiszasüly, Széchenyi u. 15:50 15:47 19:01
127,7 .. Tiszasüly, temető 15:51 15:48 19:02
130,5 .. Kőtelek, Gátőrház 15:54 15:51 19:04
133,4 .. Kőtelek, Temető 15:57 15:54 19:07
134,6 .. Kőtelek, kh. 15:59 15:56 19:08
135,6 .. Kőtelek, Erkel F. u. 16:00 15:57 19:10
137,0 .. Kőtelek, Agro-Telek Mg. Kft. 16:02 15:59 19:12
140,2 0,0 Hunyadfalvai elág. 16:06 16:03 19:16
S 1,2 Hunyadfalva, aut. ford. 16:07 S S
140,2 0,0 Hunyadfalvai elág. 16:08 16:03 19:16
142,3 0,0 Nagykörűi elág. 16:11 16:06 19:19
S 1,8 Nagykörű, Cseresznyéskert S 16:08 19:21
S 2,7 Nagykörű, Tsz. üzem. S 16:09 19:22
S 4,1 Nagykörű, újtelep S 16:11 19:24
S 4,7 Nagykörű, Orvosi rendelő S 16:12 19:25
S 5,5 Nagykörű, Kossuth tér S 16:13 19:26
S 5,5 Nagykörű, Kossuth tér S 16:17 19:27
S 4,7 Nagykörű, Orvosi rendelő S 16:18 19:28
S 4,1 Nagykörű, újtelep S 16:19 19:29
S 2,7 Nagykörű, Tsz. üzem. S 16:21 19:31
S 1,8 Nagykörű, Cseresznyéskert S 16:22 19:32
142,3 0,0 Nagykörűi elág. 16:11 16:24 19:34
144,3 .. Csataszög, Központ 16:13 16:26 19:36
145,7 .. Csataszög, Állattartó Telep 16:15 16:28 19:38
147,2 .. Besenyszög, Doba puszta 16:17 16:30 19:40
148,7 .. Besenyszög, Dobai üzemegység 16:19 16:32 19:42
151,4 .. Besenyszög, Szóró csárda 16:21 16:35 19:45
156,7 .. Besenyszög, Danyi tanya 16:27 16:40 19:50
160,8 .. Szolnok, tiszasülyi útelág. 16:31 16:44 19:54
162,0 .. Szolnok, rádióállomás 16:33 16:46 19:55
163,7 .. Szolnok, Bimbó út 16:35 16:48 19:58
164,2 .. Szolnok, Verseghy út, MÁV kórház 16:36 16:49 19:59
165,2 .. Szolnok, Zagyva-híd 16:37 16:50 20:01
166,4 .. Szolnok, aut. áll. 16:39 16:52 20:03

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
O National passenger transport service