Skip navigation
1092

Budapest–Kecskemét–Szentes–Orosháza–Battonya

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 107   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 7   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9   V   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 111       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 113       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 15   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:15 06:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 20:00
S 78,2 .. Kecskemét, Széchenyiváros 07:20 07:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 S
S 80,1 .. Kecskemét, aut. áll. 07:25 07:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 S
S 80,1 .. Kecskemét, aut. áll. 07:35 07:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 S
S 85,2 0,0 Kecskemét, Daimler körforgalom | | | | | | | | S
S S 0,6 Kecskemét, Daimler 1. kapu 07:44 S S S S S S S S
S 85,2 0,0 Kecskemét, Daimler körforgalom | | | | | | | | S
S 92,1 .. Városföld, bej. út 07:51 07:51 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 S
S 105,1 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, Petőfi ltp. 08:05 08:05 13:05 13:05 15:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 S
S 106,7 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, aut. áll. 08:07 08:07 13:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 S
S 106,7 .. Kiskunfélegyháza, aut. áll. 08:10 08:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 S
120,8 115,9 .. Gátér, községháza 08:21 08:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 |
136,7 131,8 .. Csongrád, aut. áll. 08:38 08:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
136,7 131,8 .. Csongrád, aut. áll. 08:40 08:40 13:40 13:40 15:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
147,3 142,4 .. Szentes, Kiss Zsigmond u. 08:51 08:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
149,4 144,5 .. Szentes, aut. áll. 08:54 08:54 13:54 13:54 15:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:54
149,4 144,5 .. Szentes, aut. áll. 09:00 09:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
151,6 146,7 .. Szentes, Berekhát 09:03 09:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03
161,8 156,9 .. Derekegyház, aut. vt. 09:14 09:14 14:14 14:14 16:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:14
163,9 159,0 .. Derekegyház, Halastavak | | | | | | | 20:16 |
167,5 162,6 .. Nagymágocs, Özvegysor | | | | | | | 20:20 |
168,8 163,9 .. Nagymágocs, Ótompahát | | | | | | | 20:22 |
172,0 167,1 .. Nagymágocs, Károlyi kastély 09:26 09:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:26
173,4 168,5 .. Nagymágocs, sportpálya 09:28 09:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
182,6 177,7 .. Rákóczitelep, gyógyszertár Csak leszállás  09:37 09:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
187,0 182,1 .. Orosháza, Tűzoltóság Csak leszállás  09:43 09:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
188,3 183,4 .. Orosháza, aut. áll. 09:45 09:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
188,3 183,4 .. Orosháza, aut. áll. 09:55 09:55     16:55       22:45
197,4 192,5 .. Kardoskút, Árpád sor 10:05 10:05     17:05       22:55
208,0 203,1 .. Tótkomlós, aut. vt. 10:15 10:15     17:15       23:05
213,2 208,3 .. Nagyér, községháza 10:21 10:21     17:21       23:11
215,5 210,6 .. Ambrózfalva, községháza 10:24 10:24     17:24       23:14
218,9 214,0 .. Pitvaros, körforgalom 10:28 10:28     17:28       23:18
224,8 219,9 .. Mezőhegyes, Deák F. u. 10:34 10:34     17:34       23:24
225,8 220,9 .. Mezőhegyes, vá. 10:36 10:36     17:36       23:26
242,9 238,0 .. Battonya, aut. vt. 10:55 10:55     17:55       23:45

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service