Skip navigation
1120

Budapest–Ercsi–Adony–Dunaújváros

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: O R R O R O R O R R O R O R O O R O R O O R O O O R R O O R O O R R O O O O R O O O R O O R O R O O R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1134     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 813   M     1   M   Free WiFi available on the service 1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3       Free WiFi available on the service 1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 5       Free WiFi available on the service 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 819   M     821         1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 7       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 9         1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125   80   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 13         1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 843         1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1121   80   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 15       Free WiFi available on the service 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125   80   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125   75   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 845   M     21         1125   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1134       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 25       Free WiFi available on the service 1125   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125       You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 871   M     873         1125   56 74 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125   E 62 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1134     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125   M 82 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 875     2   1125   K 6 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1121     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1125   80   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 35     2 Free WiFi available on the service 1125   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1131     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 37     2 Free WiFi available on the service 1125     3 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 39     2 Free WiFi available on the service 1134   66   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1125     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 41     2 Free WiFi available on the service 43     72 Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 05:00   06:10 06:20 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 20:40 21:20 21:40 22:40
4,9 4,9 Budapest, Kelenföldi Erőmű Csak felszállás  05:07   06:20 06:30 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:30 20:50 20:50 21:27 21:47 22:47
13,1 13,1 Budapest, Növény u. Csak felszállás  05:17   06:32 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 08:42 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | | 12:02 | 13:02 | | 14:02 | | | 14:42 15:02 | | 16:02 | | 16:42 17:02 | | | | 18:02 | | | 19:02 | | 20:02 | 21:02 | | 21:58 22:56
S 21,2 Érd, aut. áll. Csak felszállás  05:30   06:44 S 07:14 S 08:14 S | 09:14 S 10:14 S 11:14 S S 12:14 S 13:14 S S 14:14 S S S 14:54 15:14 S S 16:14 S S 16:54 17:14 S S S S 18:14 S S S 19:14 S S 20:14 S 21:14 S S 22:09 23:04
S 21,2 Érd, aut. áll. Csak felszállás  05:30   06:45 S 07:15 S 08:15 S | 09:15 S 10:15 S 11:15 S S 12:15 S 13:15 S S 14:15 S S S 14:55 15:15 S S 16:15 S S 16:55 17:15 S S S S 18:15 S S S 19:15 S S 20:15 S 21:15 S S 22:10 23:05
S 29,4 Százhalombatta, Vasútállomás 05:38   06:53 S 07:23 S 08:23 S | 09:23 S 10:23 S 11:23 S S 12:23 S 13:23 S S 14:23 S S S 15:03 15:23 S S 16:23 S S 17:03 17:23 S S S S 18:23 S S S 19:23 S S 20:23 S 21:23 S S 22:18 23:13
S 32,3 Százhalombatta, DKV főkapu |   06:56 S 07:26 S 08:26 S | 09:26 S 10:26 S 11:26 S S 12:26 S 13:26 S S 14:26 S S S 15:06 15:26 S S 16:26 S S 17:06 17:26 S S S S 18:26 S S S 19:26 S S 20:26 S 21:26 S S 22:21 23:16
S 38,6 Ercsi, Vásár tér | 05:50 07:04 S 07:34 S 08:34 S | 09:34 S 10:34 S 11:34 S S 12:34 S 13:34 S S 14:34 S S S 15:14 15:34 S S 16:34 S S 17:14 17:34 S S S S 18:34 S S S 19:34 S S 20:34 S 21:34 S S 22:29 23:24
S 39,6 Ercsi, Dózsa Gy. út 05:51 05:53 07:06 S 07:36 S 08:36 S 09:11 09:36 S 10:36 S 11:36 S S 12:36 S 13:36 S S 14:36 S S S 15:16 15:36 S S 16:36 S S 17:16 17:36 S S S S 18:36 S S S 19:36 S S 20:36 S 21:36 S S 22:31 23:26
S 47,8 Sinatelep, bej. út | 06:02 07:14 S 07:44 S 08:44 S | 09:44 S 10:44 S 11:44 S S 12:44 S 13:44 S S 14:44 S S S 15:24 15:44 S S 16:44 S S 17:24 17:44 S S S S 18:44 S S S 19:44 S S 20:44 S 21:44 S S 22:39 23:34
S 49,3 Alsó-Sinatelep | 06:04 07:16 S 07:46 S 08:46 S | 09:46 S 10:46 S 11:46 S S 12:46 S 13:46 S S 14:46 S S S 15:26 15:46 S S 16:46 S S 17:26 17:46 S S S S 18:46 S S S 19:46 S S 20:46 S 21:46 S S 22:41 23:36
S 52,4 Iváncsai elág. | 06:08 07:20 S 07:50 S 08:50 S | 09:50 S 10:50 S 11:50 S S 12:50 S 13:50 S S 14:50 S S S 15:30 15:50 S S 16:50 S S 17:30 17:50 S S S S 18:50 S S S 19:50 S S 20:50 S 21:50 S S 22:45 23:40
S 54,9 Adony, vh. 06:10 06:12 07:23 S 07:53 S 08:53 S 09:26 09:53 S 10:53 S 11:53 S S 12:53 S 13:53 S S 14:53 S S S 15:33 15:53 S S 16:53 S S 17:33 17:53 S S S S 18:53 S S S 19:53 S S 20:53 S 21:53 S S 22:48 23:43
S 54,9 Adony, vh. 06:10 06:12 07:25 S 07:55 S 08:55 S 09:28 09:55 S 10:55 S 11:55 S S 12:55 S 13:55 S S 14:55 S S S 15:35 15:55 S S 16:55 S S 17:35 17:55 S S S S 18:55 S S S 19:55 S S 20:55 S 21:55 S S 22:50 23:45
S 61,3 Kulcs, 57-es km | 06:19 07:32 S 08:02 S 09:02 S | 10:02 S 11:02 S 12:02 S S 13:02 S 14:02 S S 15:02 S S S 15:42 16:02 S S 17:02 S S 17:42 18:02 S S S S 19:02 S S S 20:02 S S 21:02 S 22:02 S S 22:57 23:52
S 63,4 Kulcs, kulcsi elág. | 06:21 07:34 S 08:04 S 09:04 S | 10:04 S 11:04 S 12:04 S S 13:04 S 14:04 S S 15:04 S S S 15:44 16:04 S S 17:04 S S 17:44 18:04 S S S S 19:04 S S S 20:04 S S 21:04 S 22:04 S S 22:59 23:54
S 66,3 Rácalmás bej. út | 06:25 07:38 S 08:08 S 09:08 S | 10:08 S 11:08 S 12:08 S S 13:08 S 14:08 S S 15:08 S S S 15:48 16:08 S S 17:08 S S 17:48 18:08 S S S S 19:08 S S S 20:08 S S 21:08 S 22:08 S S 23:03 23:58
S 72,8 Dunaújváros, Magyar út (Mondbach kúria) | 06:33 07:45 S 08:15 S 09:15 S | 10:15 S 11:15 S 12:15 S S 13:15 S 14:15 S S 15:15 S S S 15:55 16:15 S S 17:15 S S 17:55 18:15 S S S S 19:15 S S S 20:15 S S 21:15 S 22:15 S S 23:10 00:05
75,2 74,9 Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:35 06:39 07:48 07:35 08:18 08:35 09:18 09:35 09:48 10:18 10:35 11:18 11:35 12:18 12:35 12:35 13:18 13:35 14:18 14:35 14:35 15:18 15:35 15:35 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:35 16:35 17:18 17:05 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:18 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:18 20:05 20:32 21:18 21:32 22:18 21:52 22:27 23:13 00:08
75,2 74,9 Dunaújváros, Dózsa mozi 06:37 06:39 07:48 07:37 08:18 08:37 09:18 09:37 09:48 10:18 10:37 11:18 11:37 12:18 12:37 12:35 13:18 13:37 14:18 14:37 14:37 15:18 15:37 15:35 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:37 17:18 17:05 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:05 18:07 18:37 18:35 19:18 19:05 19:37 19:37 20:18 20:05 20:33 21:18 21:33 22:18 21:53 22:28 23:13 00:08
76,5 76,2 Dunaújváros, aut. áll.   06:42 07:50   08:20   09:20   09:50 10:20   11:20   12:20   12:37 13:20   14:20     15:20   15:37 15:37 16:00 16:20     17:20 17:07   18:00 18:20 18:07     18:37 19:20 19:07     20:20 20:07   21:20   22:20     23:15 00:10

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
56 naponta, kivéve a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napot
66 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző napon
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján, kivéve december 31-én
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
3 december 24-én december 31-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-26-án és január 1-jén nem közlekedik
62 december 26-án nem közlekedik
72 december 24-26. között, december 31-én január 1-jén nem közlekedik
74 december 24-én nem, viszont december 26-án közlekedik
82 december 27-31. között nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
naponta, kivéve szabadnapokon
naponta, kivéve szabadnapokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service