Skip navigation
1206

Budapest–Veszprém–Zirc

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 101   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 22:20
4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 22:27
5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 22:28
8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 22:31
90,1 .. Várpalota, Alumíniumkohó bej. út 23:33
95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út |
S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 23:40
S 0,4 Várpalota, aut. áll. 23:40
95,4 0,0 Várpalota, aut. áll. bej. út |
96,1 .. Várpalota, Szabadság tér 23:42
117,4 0,0 Veszprém, Viola u. 00:03
S 1,2 Veszprém, aut. áll. 00:05
S 1,2 Veszprém, aut. áll. 00:05
117,4 0,0 Veszprém, Viola u. |
118,9 .. Veszprém, TESCO Áruház |
119,9 .. Veszprém, bv. intézet |
120,6 .. Veszprém, Kádárta, bej. út |
123,0 .. Veszprém, Gyulafirátót, bej. út |
123,8 .. Veszprém, Gyulafirátót, ABC 00:15
124,2 .. Veszprém, Gyulafirátót, felső |
129,7 .. Eplény, vá. |
130,5 .. Eplény, Kökényesi erdészház |
131,3 .. Eplény, újtelep |
131,9 .. Eplény, aut. vt. 00:24
135,4 .. Olaszfalu, alsó elág. |
136,5 0,0 Olaszfalu, felső elág. |
S 0,9 Olaszfalu, felső S
S 1,6 Olaszfalu, emlékmű S
S 0,9 Olaszfalu, felső S
136,5 0,0 Olaszfalu, felső elág. |
138,0 .. Zirc, benzinkút |
139,1 .. Zirc, Rákóczi tér 00:33
140,0 .. Zirc, aut. áll. (vá.) 00:35

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.

a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service