Skip navigation
1230

Sümeg–Ajka–Veszprém–Balatonalmádi–Budapest

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 2   N 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 .. Sümeg, aut. áll. 04:30
6,2 .. Csabrendek, gyógyszertár 04:38
11,2 .. Gyepükaján, aut. vt. 04:44
13,8 .. Káptalanfa, aut. vt. 04:47
15,6 .. Nemeshany, aut. vt. 04:50
23,2 .. Devecser, aut. áll. 05:00
27,2 .. Kolontár, aut. vt. 05:05
36,0 .. Ajka, aut. áll. 05:15
36,0 .. Ajka, aut. áll. 05:20
40,5 .. Ajka, noszlopi elág. 05:26
57,1 0,0 Herend, szentgáli elág. |
S 0,6 Herend, aut. vt. 05:43
57,1 0,0 Herend, szentgáli elág. |
73,5 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 06:05
73,5 .. Veszprém, aut. áll. 06:10
87,6 .. Balatonalmádi, aut. áll. 06:30
89,6 .. Balatonalmádi, Bauxitkutató V. bej. út 06:32
92,4 .. Balatonfűzfő, Rákóczi u. 06:35
95,0 .. Balatonfűzfő, vá. 06:38
101,0 .. Balatonkenese, vá. 06:46
102,4 .. Balatonkenese, újtelep 06:48
103,5 .. Balatonakarattya, üdülő 06:50
106,0 .. Balatonakarattya, vá. lejáró út 06:53
194,8 .. Budapest, Sasadi út Csak leszállás  08:09
197,6 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ Csak leszállás  08:14
198,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő Csak leszállás  08:16
203,4 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 08:25

Legend

A járatok az útvonalon rendszeresített, de a mezőben fel nem
tüntetett egyéb megállóhelyeknél nem állnak meg.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu
weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service