Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Km | Km | Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) | 595 1 | 595 3 | 610 1 | 610 3 | 610 13 | 610 5 | 595 11 | 610 9 | 610 11 |
0,0 | .. | Dabas, kaszinó | 08:40 | 10:00 | 11:20 | 12:35 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 16:00 | 16:45 | |
1,0 | .. | Dabas, Martinovics tér | S | S | 11:22 | 12:37 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 16:02 | 16:47 | |
1,6 | .. | Dabas, Vörösmarty u. | 08:42 | 10:02 | 11:24 | 12:39 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 16:04 | 16:49 | |
2,1 | .. | Dabas, gimnázium | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:25 | 12:40 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 16:05 | 16:50 | |
2,7 | .. | Dabas, Laguna | 08:44 | 10:04 | 11:26 | 12:41 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 16:06 | 16:51 | |
3,2 | .. | Dabas, köztemető | 08:45 | 10:05 | 11:28 | 12:43 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 16:08 | 16:53 | |
4,4 | .. | Ócsai útelág. | 08:48 | 10:08 | 11:31 | 12:46 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 16:11 | 16:56 | |
9,0 | .. | Újhartyán, temető | 08:56 | 10:16 | 11:37 | 12:52 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 17:02 | |
9,6 | .. | Újhartyán, Hősök tere | 08:57 | 10:17 | 11:38 | 12:53 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:15 | 16:18 | 17:03 |
10,1 | 0,0 | Újhartyán, szerviz bej. út | 08:58 | 10:18 | 11:39 | 12:54 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:16 | 16:19 | 17:04 |
S | 0,3 | Újhartyán, szerviz | S | S | 11:40 | S | S | 14:50 | S | 16:20 | S |
10,4 | 0,9 | Újhartyán, bej. út | 08:59 | 10:19 | o | 12:55 | 14:20 | o | 15:17 | o | 17:05 |
11,3 | .. | Újhartyán, ipartelep | 09:01 | 10:21 | 12:57 | 14:22 | 15:19 | 17:07 | |||
14,6 | .. | Újlengyel, Lakópark | 09:05 | 10:25 | 13:00 | 14:25 | 15:22 | 17:10 | |||
15,5 | .. | Újlengyel, Kossuth u. | 09:06 | 10:26 | 13:01 | 14:26 | 15:23 | 17:11 | |||
15,8 | .. | Újlengyel, Rákóczi út | 09:07 | 10:27 | 13:02 | 14:27 | 15:24 | 17:12 | |||
16,3 | .. | Újlengyel, ált. isk. | 09:08 | 10:28 | 13:03 | 14:28 | 15:25 | 17:13 | |||
16,7 | .. | Újlengyel, Akácfa u. | 09:09 | 10:29 | 13:04 | 14:29 | 15:26 | 17:14 | |||
17,1 | .. | Újlengyel, aut. ford. | 09:10 | 10:30 | 13:05 | 14:30 | 15:27 | 17:15 |
14 on the last schooldays of the week | ||
70 from Monday to Thursday during school holidays | ||
on work-days | ||
on school-days | ||
S | line in service on another route | |
O | the time given indicates the time of arrival | |
R | Regional passenger transport service |