Skip navigation
862

Pomáz–Pilisszentkereszt–Dobogókő–Pilisszentlélek–Esztergom

Timetable valid from: 2022.07.25 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 862 1 A     low floor 862 103 A     low floor 862 5 A     low floor 862 107 A     low floor 862 9 A     low floor 862 111 A     low floor 862 13 36     low floor 862 115 36     low floor
Szentendre 04:54 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pomáz 05:01 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Budapest, Batthyány tér 04:38 06:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Pomáz 05:10 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
0,0 .. Pomáz, aut. áll. 05:15 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
0,7 .. Pomáz, Dózsa György u. 05:16 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
1,2 .. Pomáz, vh. 05:17 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
1,6 .. Pomáz, Szabadság tér 05:18 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
2,0 .. Pomáz, Egres u. 05:19 07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
2,5 .. Pomáz, Szedres u. 05:20 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
2,9 .. Pomáz, Híd 05:21 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
3,7 .. Pomáz, Papmalom 05:22 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
4,8 .. Csobánkai elágazás 05:23 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
5,4 .. Csikóváraljai menedékház 05:24 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
6,0 .. Kiskovácsi puszta 05:25 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
6,3 .. Kiskovácsi, Kórház 05:26 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
7,2 .. Pankos-tető 05:27 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
8,5 .. Gyógyáruértékesitő Vállalat 05:29 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
9,5 .. Közép major 05:30 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
10,4 .. Nagykovácsi puszta 05:31 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
12,4 .. Pilisszentkereszt, Pomázi út 35. 05:33 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
13,1 .. Pilisszentkereszt, pilisszántói elág. 05:35 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
14,8 .. Kakashegyi erdészházak 05:38 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
17,5 0,0 Dobogókő, Kétbükkfanyereg 05:42 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
S 1,9 Dobogókő, Pilis üdülő 05:45 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
S 2,4 Dobogókő, MANRÉZA 05:46 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
S 2,7 Dobogókő, hegytető 05:47 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
S 2,7 Dobogókő, hegytető 05:50 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
S 2,4 Dobogókő, MANRÉZA 05:51 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51
S 1,9 Dobogókő, Pilis üdülő 05:52 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
17,5 0,0 Dobogókő, Kétbükkfanyereg 05:55 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
22,0 0,0 Pilisszentléleki elág. | | | | | | | |
S 1,1 Pilisszentlélek, alsó 06:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
S 1,6 Pilisszentlélek 06:06 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06
S 1,6 Pilisszentlélek 06:07 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
S 1,1 Pilisszentlélek, alsó 06:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
22,0 0,0 Pilisszentléleki elág. 06:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
25,0 .. Pilisszentlélek, Hármashíd 06:14 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14
27,6 .. Diósvölgyi patak 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
29,8 .. Diósvölgyi elág. [2] 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22
30,2 .. Esztergom, Látóhegyi út 06:23 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
30,9 .. Esztergom, Galagonyás út TESCO 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
31,4 0,0 Esztergom, Sugár úti elág. | | | | | | | |
S 0,4 Esztergom, Sugár út 06:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
S 0,6 Esztergom, Baross G. u. | | | | | | | |
S 1,0 Esztergom, vasútállomás 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Esztergom 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Budapest-Nyugati 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Budapest-Nyugati 05:10 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Esztergom 06:25 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
S 1,0 Esztergom, vasútállomás 06:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
S 0,6 Esztergom, Baross G. u. 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
S 0,4 Esztergom, Sugár út 06:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
31,4 0,0 Esztergom, Sugár úti elág. | | | | | | | |
31,9 .. Esztergom, Petőfi Sándor u. 06:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
32,2 .. Esztergom, Kórház 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35

Legend

36 nyári időszámítás tartama alatt szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service