Skip navigation
538

Szolnok–Kőröstetétlen–Tiszajenő

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 - 2022.12.10
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 538 463       538 411 I     538 481 M     538 483 M     538 485 V     538 495 M     532 967 M     538 477       538 487 M     538 441 T     538 431 A     538 421 I     538 479      
0,0 Szolnok, aut. áll. 06:15 06:45 09:30 10:15   14:15 14:45 14:50 16:05       22:20
1,2 Szolnok, Interspar 06:17 06:47 09:32 10:17   14:17 14:47 14:52 16:07       22:22
1,8 Szolnok, Jubileum tér 06:20 06:50 09:35 10:20   14:20 14:50 14:55 16:10       22:25
2,2 Szolnok, Bajcsy-Zs. út 06:22 06:52 09:37 10:22   14:22 14:52 14:57 16:12       22:27
3,0 Szolnok, Temető 06:24 06:54 09:39 10:24   14:24 14:54 14:59 16:14       22:29
3,6 Szolnok, Logisztikai Park 06:26 | | |   14:26 14:56 15:01 16:16       22:31
4,2 Szolnok, Megyei kórház 06:27 06:57 09:42 10:27   14:27 14:57 15:02 16:17       22:32
4,2 Szolnok, Megyei kórház 06:28 06:58 09:43 10:28   14:28 14:58 15:03 16:18       22:33
4,9 Szolnok, cukorgyári ltp. 06:29 06:59 09:44 10:29   14:29 14:59 15:04 16:19       22:34
5,4 Szolnok, McHale Hungária Kft. 06:30 07:00 09:45 10:30   14:30 15:00 15:05 16:20       22:35
7,1 Szolnok, Vegyiművek ltp. 06:31 07:03 09:48 10:33   14:33 15:03 15:06 16:21       22:37
9,2 Szolnok, Állati Fehérjefeldolgozó 06:34 07:05 09:50 10:35   14:36 15:06 15:09 16:24       22:40
18,3 Kőröstetétlen, Halász u. 06:37 07:13 09:58 10:43   14:44 S 15:12 16:27       22:48
19,0 Kőröstetétlen, aut. ford. 06:45 07:14 09:59 10:44   14:45 S 15:20 16:35       22:49
19,0 Kőröstetétlen, aut. ford. 06:46 o o o   14:46 S 15:21 16:36     20:07 23:04
20,3 Polyák tanya 06:47         14:49 S 15:22 16:37     20:09 23:07
20,9 Markovics tanya 06:50         14:50 S 15:25 16:40     20:10 23:08
22,5 Liptai major 06:52         14:52 S 15:27 16:42     20:12 23:10
24,2 Jászkarajenő, TÜZÉP telep 06:54       11:58 14:54 S 15:29 16:44 20:01 20:01 20:14 23:12
24,9 Jászkarajenő, műv.ház 06:56       11:59 14:56 S 15:31 16:46 20:03 20:03 20:16 23:13
24,9 Jászkarajenő, műv.ház 06:57       12:00 o S 15:32 16:47 20:03 20:03 20:16 23:14
25,7 Jászkarajenő, malom 06:59       12:02   S 15:34 16:49 20:06 20:06 20:18 23:16
27,1 TETŐVÁR 07:02       12:05   S 15:37 16:52 | | | 23:19
27,8 Várkonyi szőlők 07:03       12:06   S 15:38 16:53 | | | 23:20
28,7 Jenői szőlők 07:05       12:08   S 15:40 16:55 | | | 23:22
30,3 Tiszajenő, Tóth tanya 07:09       12:12   S 15:44 16:59 | | | 23:26
31,5 Tiszajenő-Vezseny vá. 07:11       12:14   15:28 15:46 17:01 20:13 20:13 20:26 23:28
Tiszajenő-Vezseny               16:06          
Szolnok               16:31          
31,5 Tiszajenő-Vezseny vá. 07:12       o   15:28 15:47 17:02 20:13 20:13 20:26 23:29
33,9 Tiszajenő, alsó v.mh. 07:16           15:32 15:51 17:06 20:17 20:17 20:30 23:33

Legend

* A vonalszakasz részletes menetrendje a 4630 sz. mezőben található.

on school-days
on school-days
on work-days
on work-days
on days of rest
on days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service