Skip navigation
1174

Budapest–Székesfehérvár–Siófok–Igal–Kaposvár

Timetable valid from: 2018.12.09 -
Classification: O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 107   75     103   40   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface 105   55   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. 06:40   15:15 15:15
4,7 4,7 .. Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő 06:49   15:24 15:24
5,8 5,8 .. Budapest, Újbuda-központ 06:51   15:26 15:26
8,6 8,6 .. Budapest, Sasadi út 06:56   15:31 15:31
S 64,3 .. Székesfehérvár, Zombori út 07:49   | |
S 66,5 .. Székesfehérvár, Király sor 07:52   | |
S 68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 07:55   16:30 16:30
S 68,4 .. Székesfehérvár, aut. áll. 08:00 16:30 16:35 16:35
S 77,2 .. Szabadbattyán, kálozi útelág. 08:10 | 16:46 16:46
S 86,6 .. Polgárdi, kislángi útelág. 08:22 | 16:58 16:58
S 94,7 .. Lepsény, Vasút út 08:30 | 17:07 17:07
S 100,9 .. Alsótekeres | | 17:15 17:15
S 108,8 .. Siófok (Szabadifürdő), v. mh. 08:45 | | |
108,8 112,9 .. Siófok, aut. áll. 08:50 17:25 17:30 17:30
108,8 112,9 .. Siófok, aut. áll. 09:05 17:30 17:37 17:37
110,0 114,1 .. Siófok, városháza | | 17:40 17:40
110,8 114,9 .. Siófok, kórház 09:07 | 17:43 17:43
111,9 116,0 .. Siófok, Foki-hegyi iskola | | 17:44 17:44
118,9 123,0 .. Zamárdi, v. mh. 09:15 17:44 17:51 17:51
123,2 127,3 .. Balatonföldvár, szántódi elág. [1] 09:20 | 17:56 17:56
125,1 129,2 .. Balatonföldvár, közp. aut. vt. 09:22 | 17:58 17:58
127,9 132,0 .. Kőröshegy, Kozma tér 09:26 | 18:03 18:03
132,3 136,4 .. Kereki, aut. vt. 09:31 | 18:09 18:09
135,0 139,1 .. Pusztaszemes, Bercsényi u. 09:34 | 18:12 18:12
141,7 145,8 .. Kapoly, Kapolypuszta 09:41 | 18:20 18:20
144,0 148,1 .. Kapoly, Kapolymadaras 09:44 | 18:23 18:23
145,8 149,9 .. Nágocsi elág. 09:46 | 18:25 18:25
150,3 154,4 .. Andocs, templom 09:51 | 18:30 18:30
156,7 160,8 .. Bonnya (Bonnyapuszta), aut. vt. 09:58 | 18:38 18:38
163,0 167,1 0,0 Igal, felső | | | |
S S 1,2 Igal, fürdő 10:15 S S 18:51
S S 1,2 Igal, fürdő 10:16 S S 18:52
164,3 168,4 2,5 Igal, fürdő elág. | | | |
164,6 168,7 .. Igal, takarékszövetkezet 10:20 | 18:50 18:55
167,2 171,3 .. Ráksi, templom 10:23 | 18:53 18:58
173,0 177,1 .. Magyaratád, Pázmány tér 10:30 | 19:00 19:05
175,0 179,1 .. Magyaratád, Rácegres | | 19:03 19:08
183,0 187,1 .. Kaposvár (Toponár), orci elág. 10:41 | 19:11 19:16
184,5 188,6 .. Kaposvár, Kaposvári Egyetem 10:43 18:58 19:13 19:18
187,3 191,4 .. Kaposvár, Kisgát | | 19:16 |
188,8 192,9 .. Kaposvár, ÁNTSZ 10:49 | 19:19 19:24
189,3 193,4 .. Kaposvár, Füredi u. csp. 10:51 19:06 19:21 19:26
190,8 194,9 .. Kaposvár, aut. áll. 10:55 19:10 19:25 19:30

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
A 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107 és 108 sz. járatokat a DDKK Zrt. közlekedteti.
40 V. 31-ig, valamint IX. 1-től naponta
55 VI. 1-től VIII. 31-ig naponta
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján
21 XII. 24-én csak Székesfehérvár, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service