Skip navigation
760, 763

Budapest–Budaörs–Biatorbágy–Etyek–Bicske

Timetable valid from: 2019.06.17 -
Classification: E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E R E E R E E
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 760 1 M     low floor 760 3 M     low floor 762 1 M     low floor 778 1 M     low floor 760 105 A     low floor 760 5 M     low floor 760 7 I     low floor 760 217 T     low floor 762 3 M     low floor 763 9 I     low floor 760 111 A     low floor 760 11 M     low floor 778 3 M     low floor 762 33 M     low floor 760 15 I     low floor 760 215 T     low floor 762 5       low floor 763 17 I     low floor 760 19       low floor 778 5 M     low floor 760 21       low floor 762 7       low floor 760 23       low floor 760 25       low floor 762 9       low floor 760 27       low floor 778 7 M     low floor 767 1 M     low floor 760 29       low floor 778 9 M     low floor 767 3 M     low floor 762 11       low floor 760 31       low floor 762 13 M     low floor 767 5 M     low floor 778 11 M     low floor 782 1 M     low floor 760 33 M     low floor 762 15       low floor 760 35       low floor 782 3 16     low floor 762 17 M     low floor 767 7 I     low floor 778 13 M     low floor 767 107 T     low floor 760 37 I     low floor 762 19       low floor 763 73 I     low floor 760 39       low floor 762 21 M     low floor 782 5 M     low floor 767 9 I     low floor 778 15 M     low floor 767 109 T     low floor 760 41 I     low floor 762 23       low floor 763 75 I     low floor 760 43       low floor 767 11 I     low floor 778 17 M     low floor 760 45 M     low floor 762 25       low floor 763 47 I     low floor 760 49       low floor 778 19 M     low floor 760 51 M     low floor 762 27       low floor 760 53       low floor 778 21 M     low floor 760 55 M     low floor 760 57       low floor 760 59 M     low floor 762 29       low floor 760 61       low floor 760 63       low floor 762 31       low floor 760 65       low floor 760 67       low floor
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Kelenföld vasútállomás Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  04:40 05:10 05:30 05:40 05:40 05:40 06:10 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:40 06:43 06:50 07:10 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 13:55 14:00   14:10 14:20 14:40   14:50 14:55 15:00 15:10 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50   15:55 16:00 16:10 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:40 20:10   20:40 21:40   22:40 23:40
2,1 2,1 .. .. Budapest, Péterhegyi út 04:45 05:15 05:35 | 05:45 05:45 06:15 06:15 06:25 | 06:45 06:45 | 06:55 07:15 07:15 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:45 11:25 11:45 | 12:15 12:45 | 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:00 |   14:15 14:25 14:45   14:55 15:00 | 15:15 15:15 15:25 | 15:45 15:55   16:00 | 16:15 16:15 16:25 | 16:45 17:00 | 17:15 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:15 18:25 18:45 | 19:15 19:45 20:15   20:45 21:45   22:45 23:45
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                            
7,2 7,2 .. 0,0 Budaörs, Benzinkút 04:52 05:22 05:42 05:49 05:52 05:52 06:22 06:22 06:32 | 06:52 06:52 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:22 07:32 | 07:52 08:49 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:10 S 12:52 13:10 S 13:32 13:52 14:02 S 14:10   14:22 14:32 14:52   15:02 S 15:10 S 15:22 15:32 | 15:52 16:02   S 16:10 S 16:22 16:32 | 16:52 S 17:10 17:22 17:32 | 17:52 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:22 19:52 20:22   20:52 21:52   22:52 23:52
S S .. 1,4 Budaörs, Lévai u. S S S S S S S 06:24 S S S S S S S 07:24 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S   S S | S S S S S S   S | S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 2,1 Budaörs, Gimnázium S S S S S S S 06:26 S S S S S S S 07:26 S S S S S S S S S S S 12:27 S S 13:27 S S S 14:12 S   S S S   S 15:12 | 15:27 S S S S S   16:12 | 16:27 S S S S 17:12 S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 2,5 Budaörs, Alcsiki dűlő S S S S S S S 06:27 S S S S S S S 07:27 S S S S S S S S S S S | S S | S S S | S   S S S   S | | | S S S S S   | | | S S S S | S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 2,8 Budaörs, Lejtő u. S S S S S S S 06:28 S S S S S S S 07:28 S S S S S S S S S S S | S S | S S S | S   S S S   S | | | S S S S S   | | | S S S S | S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 3,2 Budaörs, Ibolya u. S S S S S S S 06:29 S S S S S S S 07:29 S S S S S S S S S S S | S S | S S S | S   S S S   S | | | S S S S S   | | | S S S S | S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 3,6 Budaörs, Csiki csárda S S S S S S S 06:30 S S S S S S S 07:30 S S S S S S S S S S S | S S | S S S | S   S S S   S | | | S S S S S   | | | S S S S | S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 4,1 Budaörs, Csiki tanya S S S S S S S 06:31 S S S S S S S 07:31 S S S S S S S S S S S | S S | S S S | S   S S S   S | | | S S S S S   | | | S S S S | S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 4,8 Budaörs, Gyár u. S S S S S S S 06:32 S S S S S S S 07:32 S S S S S S S S S S S 12:33 S S 13:33 S S S 14:18 S   S S S   S 15:18 | 15:33 S S S S S   16:18 | 16:33 S S S S 17:18 S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S   S S
11,9 S .. S Budaörs, Tetra Pak 04:58 05:28 05:48 S 05:58 05:58 06:28 S 06:38 S 06:58 06:58 S 07:08 07:28 S 07:38 S 07:58 S 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:38 11:58 S S 12:58 S S 13:38 13:58 14:08 S S   14:28 14:38 14:58   15:08 S | S 15:28 15:38 S 15:58 16:08   S | S 16:28 16:38 S 16:58 S S 17:28 17:38 S 17:58 S 18:28 18:38 18:58 S 19:28 19:58 20:28   20:58 21:58   22:58 23:58
13,8 S 0,0 7,2 Budaörs, Ipari Park bej. út | | | S | | | | | S | | S | | | | S | S | | | | | | S | | S | | | | | S   | | |   | | | | | | S | |   | | | | | S | | S | | S | S | | | S | | |   | |   | |
S S 0,1 .. Budaörs, Ipari és Technológiai Park S 05:30 S S S 06:00 06:30 06:35 S S S 07:00 S S 07:30 07:35 S S 08:01 S 09:01 09:41 10:01 11:01 11:41 12:01 S 12:36 12:58 S 13:36 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 S   14:31 14:41 15:01   15:11 15:21 | 15:36 15:31 15:41 S 16:01 16:11   16:21 | 16:36 16:31 16:41 S 17:01 17:21 S 17:31 17:41 S 18:01 S 18:31 18:41 19:01 S 19:31 20:01 20:31   S S   S S
S S 0,2 .. Biatorbágy, Premier Outlet S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 08:02 S 09:02 09:42 10:02 11:02 11:42 12:02 S 12:37 13:02 S 13:37 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 S   14:32 14:42 15:02   15:12 15:22 | 15:37 15:32 15:42 S 16:02 16:12   16:22 | 16:37 16:32 16:42 S 17:02 17:22 S 17:32 17:42 S 18:02 S 18:32 18:42 19:02 S 19:32 20:02 20:32   S S   S S
13,8 S 0,0 .. Budaörs, Ipari Park bej. út | | | S | | | | | S | | S | | | | S | S | | | | | | S | | S | | | | | S   | | |   | | | | | | S | |   | | | | | S | | S | | S | S | | | S | | |   | |   | |
14,4 S .. 0,0 Biatorbágy, ALPINE 05:01 05:31 05:51 05:56 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:36 06:41 S 07:01 07:01 06:59 07:11 07:31 07:36 07:41 S 08:04 08:56 09:04 09:44 10:04 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:19 12:39 13:04 13:19 13:39 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:19   14:34 14:44 15:04   15:14 15:24 15:19 15:39 15:34 15:44 S 16:04 16:14   16:24 16:19 16:39 16:34 16:44 S 17:04 17:24 17:19 17:34 17:44 S 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34   21:01 22:01   23:01 00:01
S S .. 4,2 Biatorbágy, vá. bej. út S | | S S S S S | S S S S | | | | S S S S | S S | S S S S S S | S | S S   S | S   | S | S S | S S |   S | S S | S S S S S | S S S S | S S S S S   S S   S S
S S .. 4,4 Biatorbágy, Vasútállomás S 05:37 05:57 S S S S S 06:47 S S S S 07:17 07:37 07:42 07:47 S S S S 09:50 S S 11:50 S S S S S S 13:50 S 14:20 S S   S 14:50 S   15:20 S | S S 15:50 S S 16:20   S | S S 16:50 S S S S S 17:50 S S S S 18:50 S S S S S   S S   S S
Budapest, Kelenföld     05:28           06:28         06:58     07:28         09:28     11:28             13:28   13:58         14:28     14:58         15:28     15:58           16:28           17:28         18:28           20:28     22:28    
Biatorbágy     05:41           06:41         07:11     07:41         09:41     11:41             13:41   14:11         14:41     15:11         15:41     16:11           16:41           17:41         18:41           20:41     22:41    
Tatabánya   04:41 05:11           06:11         06:40     07:10         09:10     11:10             13:10   13:40         14:10     14:40         15:10     15:40           16:10           17:10         18:10                      
Biatorbágy   05:10 05:40           06:40         07:09     07:39         09:39     11:39             13:39   14:09         14:39     15:09         15:39     16:09           16:39           17:39         18:39                      
S S .. 4,4 Biatorbágy, Vasútállomás S 05:38 05:58 S S S S S 06:48 S S S S 07:18 07:38 07:43 07:48 S S S S 09:51 S S 11:51 S S S S S S 13:51 S 14:21 S S   S 14:51 S   15:21 S | S S 15:51 S S 16:21   S | S S 16:51 S S S S S 17:51 S S S S 18:51 S S S S S 20:48 S S 22:48 S S
S S .. 4,6 Biatorbágy, vá. bej. út S | | S S S S S | S S S S | | | | S S S S | S S | S S S S S S | S | S S   S | S   | S | S S | S S |   S | S S | S S S S S | S S S S | S S S S S | S S | S S
S S .. 5,2 Biatorbágy, Schachermayer S 05:40 S S S S S S S S S S S S 07:40 07:45 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S   S S S   S S | S S S S S S   S | S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
17,7 17,7 .. 6,8 Biatorbágy, Meggyfa u. 05:06 05:42 S 06:01 06:06 06:06 06:36 06:41 S 06:51 07:06 07:06 07:04 S 07:42 07:47 S 07:46 08:09 09:01 09:09 S 10:09 11:09 S 12:09 12:24 12:44 13:09 13:24 13:44 S 14:09 S 14:29 14:24   14:39 S 15:09   S 15:29 15:24 15:44 15:39 S 15:51 16:09 S   16:29 16:24 16:44 16:39 S 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:24 17:39 S 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:39 S 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:39 S 21:06 22:06 S 23:06 00:06
18,6 18,6 .. .. Biatorbágy, Vasúti u. 05:08 05:44 S 06:03 06:08 06:08 06:38 06:43 S 06:53 07:08 07:08 07:06 S 07:44 07:49 S 07:48 08:11 09:03 09:11 S 10:11 11:11 S 12:11 12:26 12:46 13:11 13:26 13:46 S 14:11 S 14:31 14:26   14:41 S 15:11   S 15:31 15:26 15:46 15:41 S 15:53 16:11 S 16:26 16:31 16:26 16:46 16:41 S 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:26 17:41 S 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:41 S 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 S 21:08 22:08 S 23:08 00:08
19,2 19,2 .. .. Biatorbágy, Kolozsvári u. 05:09 05:45 06:09   06:09 06:09 06:39 06:44 06:59 06:54 07:09 07:09   07:29 07:45 07:50 07:59 07:49 08:12   09:12 10:02 10:12 11:12 12:02 12:12   12:47 13:12   13:47 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:32   14:33 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:28 15:32 15:32   15:47 15:42 16:02 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:27 16:32   16:47 16:42 17:02 16:54 17:12 17:32   17:42 18:02 17:54 18:12   18:42 19:02 19:12   19:42 20:12 20:42 20:59 21:09 22:09 22:59 23:09 00:09
19,8 19,8 .. .. Biatorbágy, Orvosi rendelő 05:11 05:47 06:11   06:11 06:11 06:41 06:46 07:01 06:56 07:11 07:11   07:31 07:47 07:52 08:01 07:51 08:14   09:14 10:04 10:14 11:14 12:04 12:14   12:49 13:14   13:49 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:34   14:35 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:30 15:34 15:34   15:49 15:44 16:04 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:29 16:34   16:49 16:44 17:04 16:56 17:14 17:34   17:44 18:04 17:56 18:14   18:44 19:04 19:14   19:44 20:14 20:44 21:01 21:11 22:11 23:01 23:11 00:11
20,2 20,2 .. .. Biatorbágy, Szentháromság tér 05:12 05:48 06:12   06:12 06:12 06:42 06:47 07:02 06:57 07:12 07:12   07:32 07:48 07:53 08:02 07:52 08:15   09:15 10:05 10:15 11:15 12:05 12:15   12:50 13:15   13:50 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:35   14:36 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:31 15:35 15:35   15:50 15:45 16:05 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:30 16:35   16:50 16:45 17:05 16:57 17:15 17:35   17:45 18:05 17:57 18:15   18:45 19:05 19:15   19:45 20:15 20:45 21:02 21:12 22:12 23:02 23:12 00:12
20,7 20,7 .. .. Biatorbágy, Kálvin tér 05:13 05:49 06:13   06:13 06:13 06:43 06:48 07:03 06:58 07:13 07:13   07:33 07:49 07:54 08:03 07:53 08:16   09:16 10:06 10:16 11:16 12:06 12:16   12:51 13:16   13:51 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:36   14:37 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:32 15:36 15:36   15:51 15:46 16:06 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:31 16:36   16:51 16:46 17:06 16:58 17:16 17:36   17:46 18:06 17:58 18:16   18:46 19:06 19:16   19:46 20:16 20:46 21:03 21:13 22:13 23:03 23:13 00:13
25,4 25,4 .. .. Etyek, Kossuth L. u. 65. 05:20 05:56     06:20 06:20 06:50 06:55   07:05 07:20 07:20     07:56 08:01   08:00 08:23   09:23   10:23 11:23   12:23   12:58 13:23   13:58   14:23   14:43     14:53   15:23     15:43   15:58 15:53   16:05 16:23   16:38 16:43   16:58 16:53   17:05 17:23 17:43   17:53   18:05 18:23   18:53   19:23   19:53 20:23 20:53   21:20 22:20   23:20 00:20
26,0 26,0 .. .. Etyek, Községháza 05:21 05:57     06:21 06:21 06:51 06:56   07:06 07:21 07:21     07:57 08:02   08:01 08:24   09:24   10:24 11:24   12:24   12:59 13:24   13:59   14:24   14:44     14:54   15:24     15:44   15:59 15:54   16:06 16:24   16:39 16:44   16:59 16:54   17:06 17:24 17:44   17:54   18:06 18:24   18:54   19:24   19:54 20:24 20:54   21:21 22:21   23:21 00:21
26,2 26,2 0,0 .. Etyek, bicskei elág. | |     | | | |   | | |     | |   | |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |   |     |   |     |   | |   | |   | |   | |   | | |   |   | |   |   |   | | |   | |   | |
S S 0,5 .. Etyek, Palatinus u. 05:22 05:58     06:22 06:22 06:52 06:57   07:07 07:22 07:22     07:58 08:03   08:02 08:25   09:25   10:25 11:25   12:25   13:00 13:25   14:00   14:25   14:45     14:55   15:25     15:45   16:00 15:55   16:07 16:25   16:40 16:45   17:00 16:55   17:07 17:25 17:45   17:55   18:07 18:25   18:55   19:25   19:55 20:25 20:55   21:22 22:22   23:22 00:22
S S 0,7 0,0 Etyek, aut. ford. 05:23 05:59     06:23 06:23 06:53 06:58   07:08 07:23 07:23     07:59 08:04   08:03 08:26   |   10:26 |   12:26   13:01 |   14:01   14:26   14:46     14:56   15:26     15:46   16:01 15:56   16:08 16:26   16:41 16:46   17:01 16:56   17:08 17:26 17:46   17:56   18:08 18:26   18:56   19:26   19:56 20:26 20:56   21:23 22:23   23:23 00:23
S S S 1,5 Etyek, Korda Filmstúdió S       S S         S S             S   09:28   S 11:28   S   S 13:28   S   S   S         S     S   S     S S   S S   S     S S S       S S       S     S     S S   S S
S S 0,7 0,0 Etyek, aut. ford. 05:23       06:23 06:23         07:23 07:23             08:26   09:31   10:26 11:31   12:26   13:01 13:31   14:01   14:26   14:46         15:26     15:46   16:01     16:08 16:26   16:41 16:46   17:01     17:08 17:26 17:46       18:08 18:26       19:26     20:26     21:23 22:23   23:23 00:23
S S 0,5 .. Etyek, Palatinus u. |       | |         | |             |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |   |         |     |         | |     |         | | |       | |       |     |     | |   | |
26,2 26,2 0,0 .. Etyek, bicskei elág. |       | |         | |             |   |   | |   |   | |   |   |   |         |     |         | |     |         | | |       | |       |     |     | |   | |
27,3 27,3 .. .. Etyek, Boti út 05:26       06:26 06:26         07:26 07:26             08:29   09:35   10:29 11:35   12:29   13:04 13:34   14:04   14:29   14:49         15:29     15:49         16:11 16:29     16:49         17:11 17:29 17:49       18:11 18:29       19:29     20:29     21:26 22:26   23:26 00:26
27,8 27,8 .. .. Etyek, Boti úti kiskertek 05:27       06:27 06:27         07:27 07:27             08:30   09:36   10:30 11:36   12:30   13:05 13:35   14:05   14:30   14:50         15:30     15:50         16:12 16:30     16:50         17:12 17:30 17:50       18:12 18:30       19:30     20:30     21:27 22:27   23:27 00:27
29,0 29,0 .. .. Etyek, Botpuszta 05:29       06:29 06:29         07:29 07:29             08:32   09:38   10:32 11:38   12:32   13:07 13:37   14:07   14:32   14:52         15:32     15:52         16:14 16:32     16:52         17:14 17:32 17:52       18:14 18:32       19:32     20:32     21:29 22:29   23:29 00:29
33,7 33,7 .. .. Háromrózsa-tanya o       o o         07:34 07:34             o   o   10:37 o   o   o 13:42   o   o   o         o     o         o 16:37     o         o o o       o o       o     o     o o   o o
40,1 40,1 .. .. Bicske, Műszaki áruház                     07:42 07:42                     10:45           13:50                                       16:45                                                          
40,8 40,8 .. .. Bicske, vá. bej. út                     07:44 07:44                     10:47           13:52                                       16:47                                                          
41,5 41,5 .. .. Bicske, Vasútállomás                     07:45 07:45                     10:48           13:53                                       16:48                                                          

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service