Skip navigation
1010

Budapest–Balassagyarmat–Szécsény–Salgótarján

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3   M     1         103   M     3080   N     7       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 111   M     9   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 109   V     15       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 113       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 19   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 17       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3080         21   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 125         23       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 332         29   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 27   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3080   M     133         131   I     37       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 35     22 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 39   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 41   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 43   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 143   A     145   N   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 45   E   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3080         147   M     3080   M     153         149     21 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 55   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 83   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 57       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1014   P   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1011       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3080     4   1013   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 59   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 65     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 161   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 163   A 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 263   75     69   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 67     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 3080   M     73     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 71     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 75   N 54 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 77   V 55 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 79   V 55 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1013     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
0,0 0,0 Budapest, Újpest-Városkapu XIII. ker. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel            07:30   08:30 08:30   09:30   10:30       11:30     12:30         13:30     14:00   14:30 14:30         15:30   16:00 16:05 16:15 16:30     17:00   17:30 17:30 17:30   18:30     19:30 20:30 20:30 20:50 21:50
S 31.8 Vác, Földváry tér           S   S S   S   S       S     S         S     14:37   S S         S   S 16:42 S S     S   S S S   S     S 21:07 21:07 S |
S 33,3 Vác, aut. áll.           S   S S   S   S       S     S         S     14:40   S S         S   S 16:45 S S     S   S S S   S     S 21:10 21:10 S 22:25
S 33,3 Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:20 06:25     07:55 S 08:55 S S 09:55 S 10:55 S   11:25 11:55 S 12:25 12:55 S   13:25 13:55 13:55 S 14:10 14:25 14:55 14:55 S S   15:25   15:55 S 16:25 S 16:55 S S   17:25 S 17:55 S S S 18:55 S   19:55 S 21:15 21:15 S 22:30
S 35,1 Vác, autójavító 05:23 06:28     07:58 S 08:58 S S 09:58 S 10:58 S   11:28 11:58 S 12:28 12:58 S   13:28 13:58 13:58 S 14:13 14:28 14:58 14:58 S S   15:28   15:58 S 16:28 S 16:58 S S   17:28 S 17:58 S S S 18:58 S   19:58 S 21:18 21:18 S 22:33
S 35,7 Vác, Oktatási Centrum 05:24 06:29     07:59 S 08:59 S S 09:59 S 10:59 S   11:29 11:59 S 12:29 12:59 S   13:29 13:59 13:59 S 14:14 14:29 14:59 14:59 S S   15:29   15:59 S 16:29 S 16:59 S S   17:29 S 17:59 S S S 18:59 S   19:59 S 21:19 21:19 S 22:34
S 36,6 Vác, DDC főbejárat 05:26 06:31     08:01 S 09:01 S S 10:01 S 11:01 S   11:31 12:01 S 12:31 13:01 S   13:31 14:01 14:01 S 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:01 S S   15:31   16:01 S 16:31 S 17:01 S S   17:31 S 18:01 S S S 19:01 S   20:01 S 21:21 21:21 S 22:35
S 38,1 Vác, transzf. áll. 05:28 06:33     08:03 S 09:03 S S 10:03 S 11:03 S   11:33 12:03 S | 13:03 S   13:33 14:03 14:03 S 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:03 S S   15:33   16:03 S 16:33 S 17:03 S S   17:33 S 18:03 S S S 19:03 S   20:03 S 21:23 21:23 S 22:37
39,9 39,5 Vác, Diósvölgy | |     | | | | | | | | |   | | | | | |   | | | | | | | | | |   |   | | | | | | |   | | | | | | | |   | | | | | |
41,6 41,2 Sejcei elág. 05:32 06:37     08:07 | 09:07 | | 10:07 | 11:07 |   11:37 12:07 | | 13:07 |   13:37 14:07 14:07 | 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:07 | |   15:37   16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | |   17:37 | 18:07 | | | 19:07 |   20:07 | 21:27 21:27 | 22:40
43,5 43,1 Szendehely-Katalinpuszta 05:34 06:39     08:09 08:10 09:09 09:10 09:10 10:09 10:10 11:09 11:10   11:39 12:09 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:10   13:39 14:09 14:09 14:10 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:10 15:10   15:39   16:09 16:10 16:39 16:40 17:09 16:55 17:10   17:39 17:40 18:09 18:10 18:10 18:10 19:09 19:10   20:09 20:10 21:29 21:29 21:30 22:42
45,2 44,8 Szendehely, ált. isk. 05:37 06:42     08:12 08:13 09:12 09:13 09:13 10:12 10:13 11:12 11:13   11:42 12:12 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:13   13:42 14:12 14:12 14:13 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:13 15:13   15:42   16:12 16:13 16:42 16:43 17:12 16:58 17:13   17:42 17:43 18:12 18:13 18:13 18:13 19:12 19:13   20:12 20:13 21:32 21:32 21:33 22:45
46,5 46,1 Szendehely-Kapáskút | |     | | | | | | | | |   | | | | | |   | | | | | | | | | |   |   | | | | | | |   | | | | | | | |   | | | | | |
48,3 47,9 Nőtincsi elág. 05:41 06:46     08:16 | 09:16 | | 10:16 | 11:16 |   11:46 12:16 | 12:46 13:16 |   13:46 14:16 14:16 | 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:16 | |   15:46   16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | |   17:46 | 18:16 | | | 19:16 |   20:16 | 21:36 21:36 | 22:48
53,4 53,0 Rétság, Pusztaszántói út 05:46 06:51     08:21 | 09:21 | | 10:21 | 11:21 |   11:51 12:21 | 12:51 13:21 |   13:51 14:21 14:21 | 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:21 | |   15:51   16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:21   17:51 | 18:21 | | | 19:21 19:21   20:21 20:21 21:41 21:41 | 22:59
54,3 53,9 Rétság, rendőrség 05:47 06:52     08:22 | 09:22 | | 10:22 | 11:22 |   11:52 12:22 | 12:52 13:22 |   13:52 14:22 14:22 | 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:22 | |   15:52   16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | |   17:52 | 18:22 | | | 19:22 |   20:22 | 21:42 21:42 | 23:00
55,0 54,6 Rétság, aut. ford. 05:48 06:53     08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23   11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:23   13:53 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23   15:53   16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:08 17:23   17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23   20:23 20:23 21:43 21:43 21:43 23:01
55,0 54,6 Rétság, aut. ford. 05:51 06:56 07:26   08:29 08:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:29 10:26   11:26     12:29 12:26 12:56   13:26   13:56 o 14:29 14:26   14:56 15:29 15:29 15:26 15:26   15:56   16:29 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:29 17:10 17:26   17:59 17:56 18:29 18:26 18:26 18:26 19:29 19:26   20:29 20:26 21:46 21:46 21:46 23:02
56,0 55,6 Rétság, benzinkút 05:53 06:58 07:28   08:31 | 09:28 | | 10:31 |   |     12:31 | 12:58   |   13:58   14:31 |   14:58 15:31 15:31 | |   15:58   16:31 | 16:58 | 17:31   |   18:01 | 18:31 | | | 19:31 |   20:31 | 21:48 21:48 | 23:03
56,8 56,4 Romhányi elág. 05:54 06:59 07:29   08:32 | 09:29 | | 10:32 |   |     12:32 | 12:59   |   13:59   14:32 |   14:59 15:32 15:32 | |   15:59   16:32 | 16:59 | 17:32   |   18:02 | 18:32 | | | 19:32 |   20:32 | 21:49 21:49 | 23:04
60,0 59,6 Tereskei elág. 05:58 07:03 07:33   08:36 08:32 09:33 09:32 09:32 10:36 10:32   11:32     12:36 12:32     13:32   14:03   14:36 14:32   15:03 15:36 15:36 15:32 15:32   16:03   16:36 16:32 17:03 17:02 17:36   17:32     18:02 18:36 18:32 18:32 18:32 19:36 19:32   20:36 20:32 21:53 21:53 21:52 23:08
S 60,5 Tereske, újtelep S S S   08:38 S S S S 10:38 S   S     12:38 S     S   S   14:38 S   S 15:38 15:38 S S   S   16:38 S S S 17:38   S     S 18:38 S S S 19:38 S   20:38 S S S S 23:09
S 61,6 Tereske, Központ S S S   08:40 S S S S 10:40 S   S     12:40 S     S   S   14:40 S   S 15:40 15:40 S S   S   16:40 S S S 17:40   S     S 18:40 S S S 19:40 S   20:40 S S S S 23:11
S 63,7 Szátok, Szabadság u. 10. S S S   08:44 S S S S 10:44 S   S     12:44 S     S   S   14:44 S   S 15:44 15:44 S S   S   16:44 S S S 17:44   S     S 18:44 S S S 19:44 S   20:44 S S S S 23:14
S 64,3 Szátok, tereskei elág. S S S   08:45 S S S S 10:45 S   S     12:45 S     S   S   14:45 S   S 15:45 15:45 S S   S   16:45 S S S 17:45   S     S 18:45 S S S 19:45 S   20:45 S S S S 23:15
S 68,4 Érsekvadkert, Rákóczi út-Alvég S S S   08:51 S S S S 10:51 S   S     12:51 S     S   S   14:51 S   S 15:51 15:51 S S   S   16:51 S S S 17:51   S     S 18:51 S S S 19:51 S   20:51 S S S S 23:20
61,5 S Pusztaberki elágazó 06:00 07:05 07:35   S 08:34 09:35 09:34 09:34 S 10:34   11:34     S 12:34     13:34   14:05   S 14:34   15:05 S S 15:34 15:34   16:05   S 16:34 17:05 17:04 S   17:34     18:04 S 18:34 18:34 18:34 S 19:34   S 20:34 21:55 21:55 21:54 S
64,6 S Érsekvadkert, sportpálya 06:03 07:08 07:38   S | 09:38 | | S |   |     S |     |   14:08   S |   15:08 S S | |   16:08   S | 17:08 | S   |     | S | | | S |   S | 21:58 21:58 | S
65,4 69,6 Érsekvadkert, Központ 06:04 07:09 07:39   08:53 08:37 09:39 09:37 09:37 10:53 10:37   11:37     12:53 12:37     13:37   14:09   14:53 14:37   15:09 15:53 15:53 15:37 15:37   16:09   16:53 16:37 17:09 17:07 17:53   17:37     18:07 18:53 18:37 18:37 18:37 19:53 19:37   20:53 20:37 21:59 21:59 21:57 23:22
65,4 69,6 Érsekvadkert, Központ o 07:10 07:40   08:55 08:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:55 10:40   11:40     12:55 12:40     13:40   14:10   14:55 14:40     15:55 15:55 15:40 15:40   16:10   16:55 16:40   17:10     17:40     18:10 18:55 18:40 18:40 18:40   19:40     20:40 22:00   22:00 23:22
68,5 72,7 Érsekvadkert, Szentlőrincpuszta   07:13 07:43   08:58 | 09:43 | | 10:58 |   |     12:58 |     |   14:13   14:58 |     15:58 15:58 | |   16:13   16:58 |   |     |     | 18:58 | | |   19:43     20:43 22:03   22:03 23:25
71,8 76,0 Dejtári elág.   07:16 07:46   09:01 | 09:46 | | 11:01 |   |     13:01 |     |   14:16   15:01 |     16:01 16:01 | |   16:16   17:01 |   |     |     | 19:01 | | |   19:46     20:46 22:06   22:06 23:28
73,3 77,5 Ipolyszög, v. mh. bej. u.   07:18 07:48   09:03 08:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 11:03 10:48   11:48     13:03 12:48     13:48   14:18   15:03 14:48     16:03 16:03 15:48 15:48   16:18   17:03 16:48   17:18     17:48     18:18 19:03 18:48 18:48 18:48   19:48     20:48 22:08   22:08 23:30
74,4 78,6 Ipolyszög, bej. u.   07:20 07:50   09:05 08:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:05 10:50   11:50     13:05 12:50     13:50   14:20   15:05 14:50     16:05 16:05 15:50 15:50   16:20   17:05 16:50   17:20     17:50     18:20 19:05 18:50 18:50 18:50   19:50     20:50 22:10   22:10 23:31
77,2 81,4 Balassagyarmat, Újkóvár   07:23 07:53   09:08 | 09:53 | | 11:08 |   |     13:08 |     |   14:23   15:08 |     16:08 16:08 | |   16:23   17:08 |   |     |     | 19:08 | | |   19:53     20:53 22:13   22:13 23:34
78,3 82,5 Balassagyarmat, Strand   07:25 07:55   09:10 | 09:55 | | 11:10 |   |     13:10 |     |   14:25   15:10 |     16:10 16:10 | |   16:25   17:10 |   |     |     | 19:10 | | |   19:55     20:55 22:15   22:15 23:35
78,9 83,1 Balassagyarmat, Lidl Áruház   07:26 07:56   09:11 08:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 11:11 10:56   11:56     13:11 12:56     13:56   14:26   15:11 14:56     16:11 16:11 15:56 15:56   16:26   17:11 16:56   17:26     17:56     18:26 19:11 18:56 18:56 18:56   19:56     20:56 22:16   22:16 23:36
81,8 86,0 Balassagyarmat, aut. áll.   07:30 08:00   09:15 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 11:15 11:00   12:00     13:15 13:00     14:00   14:30   15:15 15:00     16:15 16:15 16:00 16:00   16:30   17:15 17:00   17:30     18:00     18:30 19:15 19:00 19:00 19:00   20:00     21:00 22:20   22:20 23:40
81,8 86,0 Balassagyarmat, aut. áll.   07:35   08:05   09:05 10:05       11:05     12:05     13:05       14:05 14:35     15:05             16:05   16:35   17:05         18:05 18:05   18:35   19:05 19:05       20:05   21:05 22:25   22:25 23:42
82,8 87,0 Balassagyarmat, Dózsa György utca   |   |   | |       |     |     |       | |     |             |   |   |         | |   |   | |       |   | |   | |
83,5 87,7 Balassagyarmat, Kenessey Albert Kórház   07:39   08:09   09:09 10:09       11:09     12:09     13:09       14:09 14:39     15:09             16:09   16:39   17:09         18:09 18:09   18:39   19:09 19:09       20:09   21:09 22:29   22:29 23:46
88,5 92,7 Őrhalom, Mária major   07:44   08:14   | 10:14       |     12:14     |       14:14 14:44     |             16:14   16:44   |         | 18:14   18:44   19:14 19:14       20:14   21:14 22:34   22:34 23:51
89,9 94,1 Őrhalom, Mária Kápolna   07:46   08:16   | 10:16       |     12:16     |       14:16 14:46     |             16:16   16:46   |         | 18:16   18:46   19:16 19:16       20:16   21:16 22:36   22:36 23:53
90,5 94,7 Őrhalom, iskola   07:47   08:17   09:17 10:17       11:17     12:18     13:17       14:17 14:47     15:17             16:17   16:48   17:17         18:17 18:18   18:47   19:17 19:17       20:17   21:17 22:37   22:37 23:54
91,3 95,5 Őrhalom, csitári elág.   07:49   08:19   | 10:19       |     12:19     |       14:19 14:49     |             16:19   16:49   |         | 18:19   18:49   19:19 19:19       20:19   21:19 22:39   22:39 23:56
92,2 96,4 Hugyagi elág.   07:50   08:20   | 10:20       |     12:20     |       14:20 14:50     |             16:20   16:50   |         | 18:20   18:50   19:20 19:20       20:20   21:20 22:40   22:40 23:57
98,8 103,0 Szécsény, újtelep   07:56   08:26   09:26 10:26       11:26     12:26     13:26       14:26 14:56     15:26             16:26   16:56   17:26         18:26 18:26   18:56   19:26 19:26       20:26   21:26 22:46   22:46 00:03
99,9 104,1 Szécsény, autóbusz-állomás   07:58   08:28   09:28 10:28       11:28     12:28     13:28       14:28 14:58     15:28             16:28   16:58   17:28         18:28 18:28   18:58   19:28 19:28       20:28   21:28 22:48   22:48 00:05
99,9 104,1 Szécsény, autóbusz-állomás   08:05   08:35   09:35 10:35       11:35     12:35     13:35       14:35 15:05     15:35             16:35   17:05   17:35         18:35 18:35       19:35                      
101,0 105,2 Szécsény, vá. bej. u.   08:07   08:37   09:37 10:37       11:37     12:37     13:37       14:37 15:07     15:37             16:37   17:07   17:37         18:37 18:37       19:37                      
104,3 108,5 Magyargéci elág.   08:11   08:41   09:41 10:41       11:41     12:41     13:41       14:41 15:11     15:41             16:41   17:11   17:41           18:41       19:41                      
106,9 111,1 Endrefalva, Besztercebánya út   08:14   08:44   | 10:44       |     12:44     |       14:44 15:14     |             16:44   17:14   |           18:44       |                      
107,7 111,9 Endrefalva, Központ   08:15   08:45   09:45 10:45       11:45     12:45     13:45       14:45 15:15     15:45             16:45   17:15   17:45           18:45       19:45                      
107,7 111,9 Endrefalva, Központ   08:16   08:50   09:46 10:46       11:46     12:45     13:46       14:46 15:16     15:46             16:46   17:15   17:46           18:45       19:46                      
108,5 112,7 Endrefalva, Babat   08:18   S   09:48 10:48       11:48     12:47     13:48       S 15:18     15:48             S   17:17   17:48           18:47       19:48                      
109,8 114,0 Pilinyi felső elág.   08:19   08:59   09:49 10:49       11:49     12:48     13:49       14:53 15:19     15:49             16:53   17:18   17:49           18:48       19:49                      
112,4 116,6 Szalmatercs   08:22   09:02   09:52 10:52       11:52     12:50     13:52       14:55 15:22     15:52             16:55   17:20   17:52           18:50       19:52                      
113,3 117,5 Karancsság, bej. út   08:24   09:03   09:54 10:54       11:54     12:52     13:54       14:57 15:24     15:54             16:57   17:22   17:54           18:52       19:54                      
114,1 118,3 Karancsság, Rákóczi u.   08:25   09:05   09:55 10:55       11:55     12:53     13:55       14:58 15:25     15:55             16:58   17:23   17:55           18:53       19:55                      
114,9 119,1 Karancsság, újtelep   08:26   09:06   09:56 10:56       11:56     12:54     13:56       14:59 15:26     15:56             16:59   17:24   17:56           18:54       19:56                      
115,5 119,7 Ságújfalu, Zrínyi út   08:27   09:07   09:57 10:57       11:57     12:55     13:57       15:00 15:27     15:57             17:00   17:25   17:57           18:55       19:57                      
116,2 120,4 Ságújfalu, ib.   08:28   09:09   09:58 10:58       11:58     12:56     13:58       15:01 15:28     15:58             17:01   17:26   17:58           18:56       19:58                      
117,3 121,5 Ságújfalu, újtelep   08:29   09:11   09:59 10:59       11:59     12:57     13:59       15:02 15:29     15:59             17:02   17:27   17:59           18:57       19:59                      
118,7 122,9 Kishartyán, Rákóczi út 12.   08:31   09:13   | 11:01       |     12:59     |       15:04 15:31     |             17:04   17:29   |           18:59       |                      
119,5 123,7 Kishartyán, Központ   08:32   09:15   10:02 11:02       12:02     13:00     14:02       15:05 15:32     16:02             17:05   17:30   18:02           19:00       20:02                      
120,0 124,2 Kishartyán, Rákóczi út 79.   08:33   09:16   10:03 11:03       12:03     13:01     14:03       15:06 15:33     16:03             17:06   17:31   18:03           19:01       20:03                      
122,4 126,6 Kishartyán, Kőkútpuszta   08:36   09:19   | 11:06       |     13:04     |       15:09 15:36     |             17:09   17:34   |           19:04       |                      
124,1 128,3 Salgótarján, Csókáspuszta   08:38   09:21   | 11:08       |     13:06     |       15:11 15:38     |             17:11   17:36   |           19:06       |                      
125,1 129,3 Salgótarján, Csókási Erdészház   08:39   09:23   10:09 11:09       12:09     13:07     14:09       15:12 15:39     16:09             17:12   17:37   18:09           19:07       20:09                      
126,3 130,5 Salgótarján, szécsényi útelág.   08:41   09:25   10:11 11:11       12:11     13:09     14:11       15:14 15:41     16:11             17:14   17:39   18:11           19:09       20:11                      
127,0 131,2 Salgótarján (Zagyvapálfalva), felülj.   08:43   09:27   10:13 11:13       12:13     13:11     14:13       15:16 15:43     16:13             17:16   17:41   18:13           19:11       20:13                      
128,3 132,5 Salgótarján, baglyasaljai felüljáró   08:45   09:30   10:15 11:15       12:15     |     14:15       15:18 15:45     16:15             17:18   |   18:15           |       20:15                      
131,0 135,2 Salgótarján, aut. áll.   08:50   09:35   10:20 11:20       12:20     13:20     14:20       15:23 15:50     16:20             17:23   17:50   18:20           19:20       20:20                      

Legend

A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
75 tanév tartama alatt a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon, kivéve december 26-án
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
4 december 31-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én Balassagyarmat, autóbusz-állomásig közlekedik
22 december 24-én Érsekvadkert, központig közlekedik
54 december 24-én nem közlekedik, 25-én, 26-án és január 1-jén közlekedik
55 december 25-én, 26-án és január 1-jén nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service