Skip navigation
1020

Budapest–Mátraverebély–Salgótarján

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 101     6 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1021   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 5   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 105   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 107   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 7   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 9       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 11       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 151   80   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 13   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 113   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 53   80   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 117   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 17   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 19   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1021   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 121       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 123   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 25       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 15   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1021   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 27   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 29       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1021   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 131   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 1021   A 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 33     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1021   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 35   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 37     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1021     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 139     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 41     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1021     71 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 22:40
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  06:48 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 22:45
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  06:55 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 22:50
61,6 Lőrinci, petőfibányai elág. 07:30 08:30 S 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 S 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 S 17:10 17:30 S 18:10 S 18:30 S 19:10 19:30 S 20:30 21:30 S
69,6 Jobbágyi, galgagutai elág. 07:37 08:37 08:47 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:42 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:17 17:37 18:12 18:17 18:42 18:37 19:12 19:17 19:37 20:22 20:37 21:37 23:43
72,0 Szurdokpüspöki, 21-es úti elág. 07:40 08:40 S 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 S 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:00 S 17:20 17:40 S 18:20 S 18:40 S 19:20 19:40 S 20:40 21:40 S
80,5 Pásztó, bej. út 07:49 08:49 S 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 S 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:09 S 17:29 17:49 S 18:29 S 18:49 S 19:29 19:49 S 20:49 21:49 S
83,2 Mátraszőlős, faluszéle 07:52 08:52 S 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 S 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:12 S 17:32 17:52 S 18:32 S 18:52 S 19:32 19:52 S 20:52 21:52 S
87,1 Sámsonházai elág. 07:56 08:56 S 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 S 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:16 S 17:36 17:56 S 18:36 S 18:56 S 19:36 19:56 S 20:56 21:56 S
90,3 Mátraverebély, eszpresszó 08:00 09:00 09:17 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 16:12 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:42 17:40 18:00 18:42 18:40 19:12 19:00 19:42 19:40 20:00 20:52 21:00 22:00 00:08
96,2 Bátonyterenye (Kisterenye), ózdi útelág. 08:07 09:07 09:24 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 16:19 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:49 17:47 18:07 18:49 18:47 19:19 19:07 19:49 19:47 20:07 20:59 21:07 22:07 00:20
97,5 Bátonyterenye (Kisterenye), bányatelep Csak leszállás  08:09 09:09 | 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 | 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:29 | 17:49 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:09 | 19:49 20:09 | 21:09 22:09 |
99,8 Vizslás, Újlak Csak leszállás  08:12 09:12 09:28 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:23 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:53 17:52 18:12 18:53 18:52 19:23 19:12 19:53 19:52 20:12 21:03 21:12 22:12 00:23
104,1 Salgótarján, szécsényi útelág. 08:17 09:17 09:33 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 16:28 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:37 17:58 17:57 18:17 18:58 18:57 19:28 19:17 19:58 19:57 20:17 21:08 21:17 22:17 00:28
104,8 Salgótarján (Zagyvapálfalva), felülj. 08:18 09:18 09:34 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 16:29 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:59 17:58 18:18 18:59 18:58 19:29 19:18 19:59 19:58 20:18 21:09 21:18 22:18 00:29
106,1 Salgótarján, baglyasaljai felüljáró Csak leszállás  08:20 09:20 09:36 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 16:31 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:00 18:20 19:01 19:00 19:31 19:20 20:01 20:00 20:20 21:11 21:20 22:20 00:31
107,2 Salgótarján, Eperjes telep Csak leszállás  08:22 09:22 | 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 | 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:22 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 20:02 20:22 | 21:22 22:22 00:33
108,8 Salgótarján, aut. áll. 08:25 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 16:35 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:25 20:05 20:05 20:25 21:15 21:25 22:25 00:35

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján, kivéve december 31-én
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-26-án és január 1-jén nem közlekedik
71 december 24-26. között és december 31-én nem közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on work-days
on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service