Skip navigation
1021

Budapest–Pásztó–Bátonyterenye–Salgótarján

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 21   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 103   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 101   P   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 105   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 7   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 109   A 2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 11   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 113     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service 115     71 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 07:40 14:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:10 22:40
3,8 3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  07:48 14:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:18 22:45
7,7 7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  07:55 14:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:25 22:50
59,8 59,8 .. Lőrinci, vh. 08:32 15:22 15:27 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:02 23:24
62,6 62,6 .. Lőrinci, Selyp 08:36 15:26 15:31 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:06 23:28
64,7 64,7 .. Zagyvaszántó, kh. 08:39 15:29 15:34 16:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:09 23:31
66,1 66,1 0,0 Apc-Zagyvaszántó vá. 08:41 15:31 15:36 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:11 23:33
S S 2,3 Apc, Petőfi tér S 15:35 15:40 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:15 23:36
S S 2,3 Apc, Petőfi tér S 15:35 15:40 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:15 22:36
66,1 66,1 0,0 Apc-Zagyvaszántó vá. | | | | | | | | |
71,0 71,0 .. Jobbágyi, galgagutai elág. 08:47 15:42 15:47 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:22 23:43
73,4 S .. Szurdokpüspöki, 21-es úti elág. S S S S S S S S S
S 75,4 .. Szurdokpüspöki, Szabadság tér 08:53 15:48 15:53 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:28 23:49
S 76,1 .. Szurdokpüspöki, óvoda 08:54 15:49 15:54 17:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:29 23:50
S 76,8 .. Szurdokpüspöki, Szabadság út 169. 08:55 15:50 15:55 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:30 23:51
81,7 82,6 .. Pásztó, Csillag tér 09:02 15:57 16:02 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:37 23:58
82,3 83,2 .. Pásztó, Fő út 73. 09:04 15:59 16:04 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:39 23:59
82,3 83,2 .. Pásztó, Fő út 73. 09:05 16:00   17:30 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:40 23:59
87,0 87,9 .. Tar, kh. 09:11 16:06   17:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:46 00:04
88,0 88,9 .. Tar, vá. 09:13 16:08   17:38 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:48 00:05
91,3 92,2 .. Mátraverebély, szentkúti elág. 09:17 16:12   17:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:52 00:08
S 95,5 .. Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), Ózdi út 10. S S   S S S S S 00:12
S 96,8 .. Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), bányaváros S S   S S S S S 00:14
S 101,5 .. Bátonyterenye (Kisterenye), posta S S   S S S S S 00:19
97,2 102,5 .. Bátonyterenye (Kisterenye), ózdi útelág. 09:24 16:19   17:49 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:59 00:20
100,8 106,1 .. Vizslás, Újlak Csak leszállás  09:28 16:23   17:53 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:03 00:23
105,1 110,4 .. Salgótarján, szécsényi útelág. 09:33 16:28   17:58 18:58 19:28 19:58 21:08 00:28
105,8 111,1 .. Salgótarján (Zagyvapálfalva), felülj. 09:34 16:29   17:59 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:09 00:29
107,1 112,4 .. Salgótarján, baglyasaljai felüljáró Csak leszállás  09:36 16:31   18:01 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:11 00:31
108,2 113,5 .. Salgótarján, Eperjes telep Csak leszállás  | |   | | | | | 00:33
109,8 115,1 .. Salgótarján, aut. áll. 09:40 16:35   18:05 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:15 00:35

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
71 december 24-26. között és december 31-én nem közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
on work-days
on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
O National passenger transport service