Skip navigation
1024

Budapest–Pásztó–Hollókő

Timetable valid from: 2020.12.13 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceThe service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 3   67   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceThe service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:40 08:40
3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 08:48 08:48
7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 08:55 08:55
61,6 .. Lőrinci, petőfibányai elág. 09:30 09:30
69,6 .. Jobbágyi, galgagutai elág. 09:37 09:37
72,0 .. Szurdokpüspöki, 21-es úti elág. 09:40 09:40
77,7 0,0 Pásztó, szécsényi útelág. | |
S 2,6 Pásztó, Csillag tér 09:48 09:48
S 3,2 Pásztó, Rendelőintézet 09:49 09:49
S 3,7 Pásztó, vá. 09:50 09:50
S 3,7 Pásztó, vá. 09:55 09:55
S 3,2 Pásztó, Rendelőintézet 09:56 09:56
S 2,6 Pásztó, Csillag tér 09:57 09:57
77,7 0,0 Pásztó, szécsényi útelág. | |
80,5 .. Ecsegi elág. 10:04 10:04
83,4 .. Ecseg, keresztvölgyi elág. 10:08 10:08
84,2 .. Ecseg, templom 10:09 10:09
86,5 .. Kozárd, Fő út 10:12 10:12
88,9 .. Kozárd, nagymezői elág. 10:16 10:16
91,5 .. Alsótold, vegyesbolt 10:20 10:20
93,6 .. Felsőtold, faluház 10:24 10:24
96,2 .. Hollókői elág. 10:27 10:27
98,2 .. Hollókő, Kossuth út 11. 10:29 10:29
98,5 .. Hollókő, aut. vt. 10:30 10:30

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
67 during summer school holiday on work-days
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
O National passenger transport service