Skip navigation
1024

Budapest–Pásztó–Hollókő–Szécsény

Timetable valid from: 2022.06.16 -
Classification: O O
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 3   67   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceThe service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. 1   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceThe service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 08:10 08:40
3,8 3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 08:18 08:48
7,7 7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 08:25 08:55
61,6 61,6 .. Lőrinci, petőfibányai elág. 09:00 09:30
69,6 69,6 .. Jobbágyi, galgagutai elág. 09:07 09:37
72,0 72,0 .. Szurdokpüspöki, 21-es úti elág. 09:10 09:40
77,7 77,7 0,0 Pásztó, szécsényi útelág. | |
S S 2,6 Pásztó, Csillag tér 09:18 09:48
S S 3,2 Pásztó, Rendelőintézet 09:19 09:49
S S 3,7 Pásztó, vá. 09:20 09:50
S S 3,7 Pásztó, vá. 09:25 09:55
S S 3,2 Pásztó, Rendelőintézet 09:26 09:56
S S 2,6 Pásztó, Csillag tér 09:27 09:57
77,7 77,7 0,0 Pásztó, szécsényi útelág. | |
S 80,5 .. Ecsegi elág. S 10:04
S 83,4 .. Ecseg, keresztvölgyi elág. S 10:08
S 84,2 .. Ecseg, templom S 10:09
S 86,5 .. Kozárd, Fő út S 10:12
84,7 88,9 .. Kozárd, nagymezői elág. 09:36 10:16
87,3 91,5 .. Alsótold, vegyesbolt 09:40 10:20
89,4 93,6 .. Felsőtold, faluház 09:44 10:24
92,0 96,2 0,0 Hollókői elág. 09:47 10:27
S S 2,0 Hollókő, Kossuth út 11. 09:49 10:29
S S 2,3 Hollókő, aut. vt. 09:50 10:30
S S 2,3 Hollókő, aut. vt.   10:35
S S 2,0 Hollókő, Kossuth út 11.   10:36
92,0 96,2 0,0 Hollókői elág.   10:38
92,9 97,1 .. Zsunypuszta   10:40
96,0 100,2 .. Nagylóc, Újpuszta   10:42
98,5 102,7 .. Nagylóc, központ   10:47
98,5 102,7 .. Nagylóc, központ   10:48
99,1 103,3 .. Nagylóc, régi temető   10:49
99,6 103,8 .. Nagylóc, alsó   10:50
100,5 104,7 .. Nagylóc, Tsz. major   10:52
103,5 107,7 .. Vancsópuszta, bej. út   10:56
105,4 109,6 .. Szécsény, Kossúth út 82.   10:58
106,1 110,3 .. Szécsény, Kossuth út 40.   10:59
107,1 111,3 .. Szécsény, autóbusz-állomás   11:00

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal egyes járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak.
67 during summer school holiday on work-days

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers. The service runs at high speed on motorway, therefore it carries only seated passengers.
O National passenger transport service