Skip navigation
1031

Budapest–Bátonyterenye–Ózd

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O O
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   N   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 1034   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 3       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 101       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 117   80   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 5   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 103   A   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 105   M   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 107   80   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 121       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 7       Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 17   80   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too. 9     2 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 109   15   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 111     3 Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service 11   E   Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surfaceYou can buy your ticket on Internet too.Free WiFi available on the service
0,0 Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 07:30 07:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:30 23:15
3,8 Budapest, Kacsóh P. út Csak felszállás  07:38 07:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 | 15:38 16:38 | 17:38 18:38 19:38 23:20
7,7 Budapest, Szerencs u. Csak felszállás  07:45 07:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 | 15:45 16:45 | 17:45 18:45 19:45 23:25
61,6 Lőrinci, petőfibányai elág. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
69,6 Jobbágyi, galgagutai elág. | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19:33 | |
80,5 Pásztó, bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
83,2 Mátraszőlős, faluszéle | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
90,3 Mátraverebély, eszpresszó 08:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 | 16:59 17:59 | 18:59 19:59 20:59 00:28
93,6 Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), Ózdi út 10. 09:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 | 17:03 18:03 | 19:03 20:03 21:03 00:32
94,9 Bátonyterenye (Nagybátony), bányaváros 09:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:28 17:06 18:06 18:28 19:06 20:06 21:06 00:34
101,7 Nemti, vegyesbolt 09:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 | 17:14 18:14 | 19:14 20:14 21:14 00:41
107,4 Mátraterenye (Nádújfalu), faluszéle 09:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 | 17:20 18:20 | 19:20 20:20 21:20 00:47
115,2 Ivád, bej. út 09:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 | 17:28 18:28 | 19:28 20:28 21:28 00:55
118,3 Pétervására, Városháza 09:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:53 17:32 18:32 18:53 19:32 20:32 21:32 00:59
125,0 Bükkszenterzsébet, aut. vt. 09:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 | 17:39 18:39 | 19:39 20:39 21:39 01:06
126,5 Tarnalelesz, Központ 09:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 | 17:41 18:41 | 19:41 20:41 21:41 01:08
128,3 Szentdomonkos, aut. vt. 09:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 | 17:43 18:43 | 19:43 20:43 21:43 01:10
129,9 Szentdomonkos, Tipászó 09:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 | 17:45 18:45 | 19:45 20:45 21:45 01:12
138,2 Borsodnádasd, aut. vt. 09:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 17:14 17:56 18:56 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:56 01:22
142,1 Járdánháza, temető 10:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 | 18:00 19:00 | 20:00 21:00 22:00 01:26
144,8 Arló, Arlói-tó bej. út 10:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 | 18:04 19:04 | 20:04 21:04 22:04 01:29
147,7 Ózd, somsályi elág. Csak leszállás  10:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 | 18:08 19:08 | 20:08 21:08 22:08 01:33
148,7 Ózd-Hódoscsépány, élelmiszerbolt Csak leszállás  10:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 | 18:10 19:10 | 20:10 21:10 22:10 01:35
150,2 Ózd, bolyki elág. Csak leszállás  10:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:27 18:12 19:12 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 01:37
151,7 Ózd, aut. áll. 10:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:30 18:15 19:15 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 01:40

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járataira a menetjegyek elővételben a www.volanbusz.hu weboldalon is megvásárolhatóak. A 11 és 17 sz. járatok nem tartanak pihenőt!
A 7 és 9 sz. járatokra munkanapokon Budapest, Stadion autóbusz-pályaudvaron csak előre váltott, helyfoglalást is tartalmazó menetjeggyel lehet felszállni.
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
80 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó munkanapján, kivéve december 31-én
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
3 december 24-én és december 31-én nem közlekedik

naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on work-days
on work-days
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Free WiFi available on the service Free WiFi available on the service
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop. Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation for boarding at this stop.
O National passenger transport service